Live3s Logo

Football Poland Results - Football Poland Live Scores

07/10 21:30
FT 
 Arka Gdynia
Zaglebie Lubin 1
25/09 00:00
FT 
 Korona Kielce
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 
29/09 02:30
FT 
 Legia Warszawa
Arka Gdynia 
09/02 22:30
FT 
 Slask Wroclaw
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1
22/12 22:30
FT 
 Korona Kielce
Miedz Legnica 
09/12 01:00
FT 
 Korona Kielce
Wisla Plock 
06/10 18:30
FT 
 LKS Lodz
Korona Kielce 
14/04 23:00
FT 
 Rakow Czestochowa
Warta Poznan 
02/03 01:00
FT 
 Piast Gliwice
Slask Wroclaw 
11/11 00:30
FT 
 Lechia Gdansk
Pogon Szczecin 
10/11 22:00
FT 
 Lech Poznan
Korona Kielce 
10/11 19:40
FT 
 Chrobry Glogow
Podbeskidzie 
10/11 19:30
FT 
 Zaglebie Lubin
Rakow Czestochowa 
10/11 03:00
FT 
 Wisla Krakow
Arka Gdynia 
10/11 01:00
FT 
 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Wigry Suwalki 
10/11 00:30
FT 
 Legia Warszawa
Gornik Zabrze 
10/11 00:00
FT 
 Belchatow
GKS Tychy 
10/11 00:00
FT 
 Odra Opole
LKS Nieciecza 1
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Stal Mielec 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Gks Jastrzebie
Miedz Legnica 
09/11 22:00
FT 
 Wisla Plock
Cracovia Krakow 
09/11 21:00
FT 
 Radomiak Radom
Puszcza Niepolomice 
09/11 19:40
FT 
 Olsztyn OKS 1945
Warta Poznan 1
09/11 03:30
FT 
 Piast Gliwice
Jagiellonia Bialystok 1
09/11 02:10
FT 
 Sandecja
Olimpia Grudziadz 
09/11 01:00
FT 
 LKS Lodz
Slask Wroclaw 
05/11 03:30
FT 
 Rakow Czestochowa
Wisla Krakow 
05/11 01:00
FT 
 Slask Wroclaw
Wisla Plock 
04/11 00:30
FT 
1 Arka Gdynia
Legia Warszawa 
03/11 22:00
FT 
 Gornik Zabrze
Piast Gliwice 
03/11 19:30
FT 
 Jagiellonia Bialystok
LKS Lodz 1
03/11 03:00
FT 
 Pogon Szczecin
Lech Poznan 
03/11 00:30
FT 
 Cracovia Krakow
Lechia Gdansk 
02/11 22:00
FT 
 Korona Kielce
Zaglebie Lubin 
28/10 00:30
FT 
 Legia Warszawa
Wisla Krakow 
27/10 22:00
FT 
 Slask Wroclaw
Arka Gdynia 
27/10 19:30
FT 
 Wisla Plock
Jagiellonia Bialystok 
27/10 02:00
FT 
 Lechia Gdansk
Gornik Zabrze 
26/10 23:30
FT 
 Piast Gliwice
Korona Kielce 
26/10 21:00
FT 
 LKS Lodz
Rakow Czestochowa 
26/10 02:30
FT 
 Lech Poznan
Zaglebie Lubin 
26/10 00:00
FT 
 Cracovia Krakow
Pogon Szczecin 1
22/10 00:00
FT 
 Rakow Czestochowa
Slask Wroclaw 
20/10 23:30
FT 
 Gornik Zabrze
LKS Lodz 
20/10 21:00
FT 
 Arka Gdynia
Lechia Gdansk 1
20/10 02:00
FT 
 Jagiellonia Bialystok
Cracovia Krakow 
19/10 23:30
FT 
 Legia Warszawa
Lech Poznan 
19/10 21:00
FT 
 Korona Kielce
Wisla Plock 
19/10 02:30
FT 
1 Wisla Krakow
Piast Gliwice 
19/10 00:00
FT 
 Zaglebie Lubin
Pogon Szczecin