Live3s Logo

Football Morocco Cup Results - Football Morocco Cup Live Scores

18/11 22:00
FT 
 Tas De Casablanca
HUSA Hassania Agadir 
10/11 22:00
FT 
1 HUSA Hassania Agadir
Maghrib Association Tetouan 1
09/11 22:00
AET 
1 Difaa Hassani Jdidi
Tas De Casablanca 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-1], Tas De Casablanca win
25/10 02:00
FT 
 Rajaa Sportive Jadida
Chabab Atlas Khenifra 
24/10 02:00
FT 
 Maghrib Association Tetouan
Rcoz Oued Zem 
23/10 22:00
FT 
 Tas De Casablanca
Itihad Z. Khemisset 1
22/10 23:00
AET 
 IRT Itihad de Tanger
HUSA Hassania Agadir 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-1], HUSA Hassania Agadir win
03/10 01:00
FT 
 HUSA Hassania Agadir
ASS Association Sportive de Sale 
02/10 23:00
FT 
 Forces Armee Royales
Difaa Hassani Jdidi 
28/09 03:00
AET 
 IRT Itihad de Tanger
Union Touarga Sport Rabat 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-0], IRT Itihad de Tanger win
26/09 00:00
FT 
 Chabab Atlas Khenifra
Renaissance Zmamra 
26/09 00:00
FT 
 Rcoz Oued Zem
Club Salmi 
25/09 23:00
FT 
 Uts Union Touarga Sport Rabat
Itihad Z. Khemisset 
25/09 03:00
FT 
 Wydad Casablanca
Forces Armee Royales 
31/08 02:00
FT 
 Rcoz Oued Zem
JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla 
18/11 22:00
AET 
 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
Wydad Fes 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [3-2], Renaissance Sportive de Berkane win
03/11 01:00
AET 
 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
Wydad Casablanca 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-1], Penalty [6-5], Renaissance Sportive de Berkane win
08/10 03:30
FT 
 Wydad Casablanca
Olympique de Safi 
08/10 01:00
FT 
 Rcoz Oued Zem
RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic 
07/10 01:00
FT 
1 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
Difaa Hassani Jdidi 
04/10 03:00
FT 
 Wydad Casablanca
IRT Itihad de Tanger 
27/09 01:00
FT 
 OCK Olympique de Khouribga
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane 
14/09 03:00
AET 
 Union Touarga Sport Rabat
Difaa Hassani Jdidi 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [3-4], Difaa Hassani Jdidi win
14/09 00:00
AET 
 Olympique de Safi
HUSA Hassania Agadir 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [3-2], Olympique de Safi win
13/09 03:00
FT 
 RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
KAC de Kenitra 1
12/09 23:00
AET 
 Wydad Fes
Olympique Dcheira 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [5-4], Wydad Fes win
12/09 01:30
FT 
 Rcoz Oued Zem
Wydad Temara 1
11/09 23:00
FT 
 Stade Marocain Du Rabat
Itihad Z. Khemisset 
03/09 03:30
FT 
 Kawkab de Marrakech
Wydad Casablanca 
03/09 02:00
FT 
 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
Uts Union Touarga Sport Rabat 
03/09 00:30
FT 
 Difaa Hassani Jdidi
Rb Rachad Bernoussi 1
03/09 00:00
FT 
 IRT Itihad de Tanger
Maghrib Association Tetouan 
02/09 23:00
FT 
 Chabab Rif Hoceima
KAC de Kenitra 
16/05 23:00
FT 
 Itihad Z. Khemisset
MCO Mouloudia Oujda 
15/05 23:00
FT 
 Uts Union Touarga Sport Rabat
SCCM Chabab Mohamedia 
15/05 23:00
FT 
 KAC de Kenitra
Chabab Larache 
13/05 23:00
FT 
 Olympique Dcheira
JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira 
13/05 23:00
AET 
 Usm Oujda
Union Sportive Sidi Kacem 
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[4-5]
13/05 23:00
FT 
 Csm Municipalite Sportive Ouarzazate
Wydad Temara 
13/05 23:00
FT 
 Wydad Serghini
Raja de Beni Mellal 
12/05 23:00
FT 
 Rb Rachad Bernoussi
Chabab Ben Guerir 
12/05 23:00
FT 
 Wydad Fes
Maghreb Fez 
12/05 23:00
FT 
 Cayb Youssoufia Berrechid
Renaissance Zmamra 
19/11 00:10
AET 
 Difaa Hassani Jdidi
RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [1-3], RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic win
03/11 03:00
FT 
 RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
Forces Armee Royales 
02/11 01:00
FT 
 Difaa Hassani Jdidi
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane 
25/10 22:30
FT 
 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
Difaa Hassani Jdidi 
21/10 22:30
FT 
 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla 
19/10 22:30
FT 
1 Chabab Atlas Khenifra
RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic 
15/10 23:59
FT 
 Difaa Hassani Jdidi
Chabab Rif Hoceima