Live3s Logo

Football Mexico Copa Results - Football Mexico Copa Live Scores

07/11 11:00
FT 
 Santos Laguna
Chivas Guadalajara 1
07/11 09:00
FT 
 Celaya
Necaxa 
07/11 09:00
FT 
 Pachuca
Atlas 
06/11 11:00
FT 
 Monterrey
Cafetaleros De Tapachula 
06/11 10:00
FT 
 Atlante
Venados 
06/11 09:00
FT 
 Alebrijes De Oaxaca
Veracruz 
06/11 09:00
FT 
 Puebla
Cimarrones De Sonora 
24/10 10:00
FT 
 Cimarrones De Sonora
Puebla 
24/10 10:00
FT 
 Zacatepec
Pachuca 
24/10 08:00
FT 
 Leones Univ Guadalajara
Monterrey 
23/10 10:00
FT 
 Club Tijuana
Mineros De Zacatecas 
23/10 10:00
FT 
 Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa
Necaxa 
23/10 10:00
FT 
 Correcaminos Uat
Santos Laguna 
23/10 08:00
FT 
 Veracruz
Alebrijes De Oaxaca 
14/10 01:00
FT 
 Uaem Potros
Pumas UNAM 
13/10 10:00
FT 
 Veracruz
Toluca 
03/10 10:00
FT 
 Juarez
Atlante 
03/10 10:00
FT 
 Queretaro
Mineros De Zacatecas 
03/10 10:00
FT 
 Atletico San Luis
Pumas UNAM 
03/10 07:00
FT 
 Toluca
Veracruz 
02/10 10:00
FT 
1 Puebla
Morelia 
02/10 10:00
FT 
 Correcaminos Uat
Chivas Guadalajara 
02/10 08:00
FT 
 Atlas
Zacatepec 1
02/10 08:00
FT 
 Celaya
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa 
08/09 08:00
FT 
 Alebrijes De Oaxaca
Toluca 
05/09 10:00
FT 
 Chivas Guadalajara
Correcaminos Uat 
05/09 08:00
FT 
1 Venados
Juarez 
05/09 08:00
FT 
1 Mineros De Zacatecas
Club Tijuana 1
04/09 10:00
FT 
 Cafetaleros De Tapachula
Leones Univ Guadalajara 
04/09 10:00
FT 
 Uaem Potros
Atletico San Luis 
04/09 08:00
FT 
 Morelia
Cimarrones De Sonora 
14/08 10:00
FT 
 Necaxa
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa 
14/08 10:00
FT 
 Cimarrones De Sonora
Morelia 
14/08 10:00
FT 
 Atlante
Juarez 
14/08 10:00
FT 
 Pachuca
Zacatepec 
14/08 10:00
FT 
 Pumas UNAM
Uaem Potros 
14/08 08:00
FT 
 Queretaro
Club Tijuana 
14/08 08:00
FT 
 Leones Univ Guadalajara
Cafetaleros De Tapachula 
08/08 10:00
FT 
 Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa
Celaya 1
08/08 10:00
FT 
 Atletico San Luis
Uaem Potros 
08/08 08:00
FT 
 Chivas Guadalajara
Santos Laguna 
07/08 10:00
FT 
 Juarez
Venados 
01/08 10:00
FT 
 Monterrey
Leones Univ Guadalajara 
01/08 10:00
FT 
 Pumas UNAM
Atletico San Luis 
01/08 08:00
FT 
 Toluca
Alebrijes De Oaxaca 
31/07 10:05
FT 
 Atlas
Pachuca 
31/07 10:00
FT 
 Club Tijuana
Queretaro 
31/07 08:00
FT 
 Venados
Atlante 1
31/07 08:00
FT 
 Santos Laguna
Correcaminos Uat 
11/04 10:00
FT 
 Juarez
Club America