Live3s Logo

Football Luxembourg National Division Results - Football Luxembourg National Division Live Scores

21/11 03:00
FT 
 Una Strassen
Jeunesse Esch 
20/11 03:00
FT 
1 Rodange 91
Victoria Rosport 1
26/09 02:00
FT 
 CS Petange
F91 Dudelange 
17/09 02:00
FT 
 Progres Niedercorn
Rodange 91 
27/08 02:00
FT 
 Progres Niedercorn
F91 Dudelange 1
06/08 02:00
FT 
 Progres Niedercorn
Jeunesse Esch 
25/05 02:00
FT 
 Us Hostetter
Swift Hesperange 
27/04 02:00
FT 
 CS Petange
Racing Union 
16/03 03:00
FT 
 Una Strassen
Us Mondorf-les-bains 
16/03 03:00
FT 
 CS Petange
Fola Esch 
16/03 03:00
FT 
 Progres Niedercorn
Hamm Rm Benfica 
16/03 03:00
FT 
 Us Rumelange
Hostert 
16/03 03:00
FT 
2 Racing Union
Differdange 03 
16/03 02:30
FT 
 Jeunesse Esch
F91 Dudelange 
02/03 03:00
FT 
 Progres Niedercorn
Victoria Rosport 
02/03 02:45
FT 
 Una Strassen
Differdange 03 2
02/12 23:00
FT 
 F91 Dudelange
Hostert 
02/12 22:00
FT 
 Fola Esch
Differdange 03 
25/11 23:00
FT 
 Progres Niedercorn
Racing Union 
25/11 23:00
FT 
 Us Rumelange
CS Petange 
25/11 23:00
FT 
 Jeunesse Esch
Differdange 03 
25/11 23:00
FT 
 Hostert
Us Mondorf-les-bains 
25/11 23:00
FT 
 Etzella Ettelbruck
Una Strassen 
25/11 22:00
FT 
 Hamm Rm Benfica
Fola Esch 
25/11 22:00
FT 
 Victoria Rosport
F91 Dudelange 
11/11 22:30
FT 
 Us Mondorf-les-bains
Victoria Rosport 
01/11 02:30
FT 
 F91 Dudelange
Jeunesse Esch 
02/10 02:00
FT 
 Fola Esch
Progres Niedercorn 
01/09 02:00
FT 
 Us Mondorf-les-bains
Una Strassen 
01/09 02:00
FT 
 Hamm Rm Benfica
Progres Niedercorn 
01/09 02:00
FT 
 Hostert
Us Rumelange 
01/09 01:30
FT 
 Differdange 03
Racing Union 1
27/08 00:00
FT 
 Una Strassen
Fola Esch 
27/08 00:00
FT 
 F91 Dudelange
Us Mondorf-les-bains 
26/08 22:00
FT 
 Jeunesse Esch
Etzella Ettelbruck 
26/08 22:00
FT 
 Progres Niedercorn
Hostert 
26/08 22:00
FT 
 Racing Union Luxemburg
Hamm Rm Benfica 
26/08 22:00
FT 
 Union Titus Petange
Differdange 03 
23/08 01:30
FT 
 Progres Niedercorn
Etzella Ettelbruck 
20/08 00:00
FT 
 Differdange 03
Una Strassen 
20/08 00:00
FT 
 Victoria Rosport
Progres Niedercorn 
19/08 22:00
FT 
 Us Mondorf-les-bains
Jeunesse Esch 
19/08 22:00
FT 
 Hamm Rm Benfica
Union Titus Petange 
18/08 02:00
FT 
 Hostert
Racing Union Luxemburg 
14/08 01:30
FT 
 F91 Dudelange
Differdange 03 
12/08 22:00
FT 
 Racing Union Luxemburg
Victoria Rosport 
12/08 22:00
FT 
 Jeunesse Esch
Us Rumelange 
12/08 22:00
FT 
 Una Strassen
Hamm Rm Benfica 
12/08 22:00
FT 
 Us Mondorf-les-bains
Fola Esch 
12/08 00:00
FT 
 Union Titus Petange
Hostert