Live3s Logo

Football Lithuania Cup Results - Football Lithuania Cup Live Scores

28/08 22:30
AET 
 Dziugas Telsiai
Palanga 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [3-5], Palanga win
18/09 23:30
FT 
 Banga Gargzdai
Palanga 
17/09 23:30
AET 
1 Suduva
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 1
90min [2-2], 120min [4-2], Suduva win
27/08 23:30
AET 
 Banga Gargzdai
Kauno Zalgiris 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-2], Penalty [5-4], Banga Gargzdai win
27/08 22:30
FT 
 Nevezis
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 
27/06 00:00
FT 
1 Sveikata
Nevezis 
27/06 00:00
AET 
 Siauliai
Baltija Panevezys 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-6], Baltija Panevezys win
26/06 23:00
FT 
 Dziugas Telsiai
Taip 
25/06 23:00
FT 
 Minija
Kauno Zalgiris 1
19/06 01:00
FT 
 Babrungas
Palanga 
28/05 00:30
FT 
 Hegelmann Litauen
Baltija Panevezys 
26/05 18:00
AET 
 Kauno Zalgiris
Riteriai 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-3], Kauno Zalgiris win
25/05 00:00
FT 
 Sveikata
Kazlu Ruda Fk Silas 
25/05 00:00
FT 
 Lifosa Kedainiai
Siauliai 
24/05 23:30
FT 
 Pakruojis
Nevezis 
24/05 23:00
AET 
2 Kupiskis
Minija 1
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [0-3], Minija win
30/09 18:00
FT 
 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Stumbras 
03/09 00:30
FT 
1 Kauno Zalgiris
Palanga 
02/09 18:00
FT 
 Suduva
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 
01/09 00:00
FT 
 Banga Gargzdai
Dainava Alytus 
08/08 01:00
FT 
 Atlantas Klaipeda
Stumbras 
01/07 18:00
FT 
 Lietava Jonava
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 
01/07 18:00
FT 
 Babrungas
Viltis Vilnius 
30/06 18:00
FT 
 Banga Gargzdai
Pakruojis 
24/06 18:00
FT 
 Nevezis
Palanga 
23/06 18:00
FT 
 Riteriai
Suduva 
23/06 18:00
FT 
 Kupiskis
Kauno Zalgiris 
28/05 23:00
FT 
 Saulininkas
Lietava Jonava 
28/05 01:00
FT 
 Top Kickers Vilnius
Kauno Zalgiris 
28/05 00:30
FT 
 Panerys Vilnius
Riteriai 
28/05 00:00
FT 
 Hegelmann Litauen
Kupiskis 
27/05 00:00
FT 
 Taip
Atlantas Klaipeda 
26/05 23:00
FT 
 Lifosa Kedainiai
Stumbras 
26/05 23:00
FT 
 Minija
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 
26/05 23:00
FT 
 Viltis Vilnius
Utenis Utena 
26/05 21:00
FT 
 Babrungas
Sveikata 
26/05 18:00
FT 
 Plikiu Sakuona
Nevezis 
26/05 00:05
FT 
 Elektrenu Versme
Tera 
25/05 23:30
AET 
 Kazlu Ruda Fk Silas
Pakruojis 1
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-2]
25/05 01:00
FT 
 Siauliai
Suduva 
02/05 01:30
FT 
 Vgtu Vilkai
Viltis Vilnius 
01/05 23:00
FT 
 Vova Vilniu
Tera Vilnius 
01/05 22:00
FT 
 Baltai
Saulininkas 
01/05 22:00
FT 
 Plikiu Sakuona
Bfa 
01/05 22:00
FT 
 Atmosfera Mazeikiai
Baltija Panevezys 
01/05 20:00
FT 
 Sspc Radviliskis
Utenis Utena 
01/05 18:00
FT 
 Adiada
Minija 
28/04 01:00
FT 
 Gelezinis Vilkas
Sveikata 
28/04 00:00
FT 
 Banga Gargzdai
Dziugas Telsiai 
27/04 22:00
FT 
 Kazlu Ruda Fk Silas
Ateitis