Live3s Logo

Football Latvia 2. Division Results - Football Latvia 2. Division Live Scores

20/07 19:00
FT 
 Fk Auda Riga
Caramba/dinamo Riga 
06/07 20:00
FT 
 Grobina
Fk Auda Riga 
08/06 21:00
FT 
 Rezekne / Bjss
Caramba/dinamo Riga 
08/06 19:00
FT 
1 Grobina
Jdfs Alberts 
01/06 22:00
FT 
 New Project
Caramba/dinamo Riga 
17/03 21:00
FT 
 Fk Valmiera
Bfc Daugavpils 
16/03 00:00
FT 
 Metta/LU Riga
Riga 
10/03 21:00
FT 
 Rigas Futbola Skola
Liepajas Metalurgs 
10/03 19:05
FT 
 FK Ventspils
Spartaks Jurmala 
09/03 19:00
FT 
 Jelgava
Riga 
11/11 20:00
FT 
 Super Nova
Rezekne / Bjss 
11/11 20:00
FT 
 Tukums-2000
Bfc Daugavpils 
21/10 19:00
FT 
 Bfc Daugavpils
Tukums-2000 
21/10 19:00
FT 
 Staiceles Bebri
Fk Smiltene Bjss 
21/10 19:00
FT 
 Rigas Tehniska Universitate
Grobina 
21/10 19:00
FT 
1 Jdfs Alberts
Super Nova 
21/10 19:00
FT 
 Rezekne / Bjss
Fk Auda Riga 
13/10 19:00
FT 
 Tukums-2000
Jdfs Alberts 
13/10 19:00
FT 
 Balvu Vilki
Staiceles Bebri 
13/10 19:00
FT 
 Fk Auda Riga
Preilu 
13/10 19:00
FT 
 Grobina
Rezekne / Bjss 
13/10 19:00
FT 
 Super Nova
Rigas Tehniska Universitate 
13/10 19:00
FT 
1 Fk Smiltene Bjss
Bfc Daugavpils 
07/10 21:00
FT 
 Preilu
Grobina 
06/10 21:00
FT 
 Rezekne / Bjss
Super Nova 
06/10 21:00
FT 
 Staiceles Bebri
Bfc Daugavpils 
06/10 19:00
FT 
 Balvu Vilki
Fk Auda Riga 
06/10 19:00
FT 
 Fk Smiltene Bjss
Jdfs Alberts 
06/10 19:00
FT 
 Tukums-2000
Rigas Tehniska Universitate 
29/09 23:00
FT 
 Super Nova
Preilu 
29/09 21:00
FT 
 Fk Smiltene Bjss
Rigas Tehniska Universitate 
29/09 21:00
FT 
 Grobina
Balvu Vilki 
29/09 21:00
FT 
 Bfc Daugavpils
Jdfs Alberts 
29/09 21:00
FT 
 Rezekne / Bjss
Tukums-2000 
29/09 21:00
FT 
 Rezekne / Bjss
Tukums-2000 
29/09 19:00
FT 
 Fk Auda Riga
Staiceles Bebri 
22/09 23:00
FT 
 Super Nova
Balvu Vilki 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 Rigas Tehniska Universitate
Bfc Daugavpils 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 Rezekne / Bjss
Fk Smiltene Bjss 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 Staiceles Bebri
Jdfs Alberts 
22/09 21:00
FT 
 Preilu
Tukums-2000 
22/09 19:00
FT 
 Fk Auda Riga
Grobina 
15/09 23:00
FT 
 Super Nova
Fk Auda Riga 
15/09 22:00
FT 
 Tukums-2000
Balvu Vilki 
15/09 22:00
FT 
 Bfc Daugavpils
Rezekne / Bjss 
15/09 22:00
FT 
 Bfc Daugavpils
Rezekne / Bjss 
15/09 21:00
FT 
 Fk Smiltene Bjss
Preilu 
15/09 21:00
FT 
 Jdfs Alberts
Rigas Tehniska Universitate 
15/09 21:00
FT 
 Grobina
Staiceles Bebri 
09/09 22:00
FT 
 Bfc Daugavpils
Preilu