Live3s Logo

Football Japan League Cup Results - Football Japan League Cup Live Scores

13/03 18:00
FT 
 Shimizu S-Pulse
Jubilo Iwata 
26/10 12:05
AET 
 Consadole Sapporo
Kawasaki Frontale 
90min [2-2], 120min [3-3], Penalty [4-5], Kawasaki Frontale win
13/10 18:00
FT 
 Kashima Antlers
Kawasaki Frontale 
13/10 12:00
FT 
 Consadole Sapporo
Gamba Osaka 
09/10 18:00
FT 
 Kawasaki Frontale
Kashima Antlers 
09/10 18:00
FT 
 Gamba Osaka
Consadole Sapporo 
08/09 18:00
FT 
 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Consadole Sapporo 
08/09 17:30
FT 
 Kashima Antlers
Urawa Red Diamonds 
08/09 17:00
FT 
 Nagoya Grampus Eight
Kawasaki Frontale 
08/09 15:30
FT 
 Tokyo
Gamba Osaka 
04/09 18:35
FT 
 Gamba Osaka
Tokyo 
04/09 18:30
FT 
 Urawa Red Diamonds
Kashima Antlers 
04/09 18:00
FT 
 Consadole Sapporo
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1
04/09 18:00
FT 
 Kawasaki Frontale
Nagoya Grampus Eight 
26/06 18:00
FT 
 Consadole Sapporo
Jubilo Iwata 
26/06 18:00
FT 
 Vegalta Sendai
Nagoya Grampus Eight 
26/06 18:00
FT 
 Cerezo Osaka
Tokyo 
26/06 18:00
FT 
 Gamba Osaka
V-Varen Nagasaki 1
19/06 18:00
FT 
 Jubilo Iwata
Consadole Sapporo 
19/06 18:00
FT 
 Nagoya Grampus Eight
Vegalta Sendai 
19/06 18:00
FT 
 Tokyo
Cerezo Osaka 
19/06 18:00
FT 
 V-Varen Nagasaki
Gamba Osaka 
22/05 18:00
FT 
 Shonan Bellmare
Consadole Sapporo 
22/05 18:00
FT 
 V-Varen Nagasaki
Yokohama F Marinos 
22/05 18:00
FT 
 Kashiwa Reysol
Vegalta Sendai 
22/05 18:00
FT 
 Sagan Tosu
Tokyo 
22/05 18:00
FT 
 Cerezo Osaka
Oita Trinita 
22/05 18:00
FT 
 Vissel Kobe
Nagoya Grampus Eight 
22/05 18:00
FT 
 Matsumoto Yamaga
Gamba Osaka 
22/05 18:00
FT 
 Jubilo Iwata
Shimizu S-Pulse 
08/05 18:30
FT 
 Sagan Tosu
Kashiwa Reysol 
08/05 18:30
FT 
 Nagoya Grampus Eight
Cerezo Osaka 
08/05 18:00
FT 
 Consadole Sapporo
Yokohama F Marinos 
08/05 18:00
FT 
 Shonan Bellmare
V-Varen Nagasaki 
08/05 18:00
FT 
 Tokyo
Vegalta Sendai 
08/05 18:00
FT 
 Oita Trinita
Vissel Kobe 
08/05 18:00
FT 
 Jubilo Iwata
Matsumoto Yamaga 
08/05 18:00
FT 
 Gamba Osaka
Shimizu S-Pulse 
24/04 18:30
FT 
1 Yokohama F Marinos
Shonan Bellmare 
24/04 18:30
FT 
 Cerezo Osaka
Vissel Kobe 
24/04 18:00
FT 
 V-Varen Nagasaki
Consadole Sapporo 
24/04 18:00
FT 
 Vegalta Sendai
Sagan Tosu 
24/04 18:00
FT 
 Tokyo
Kashiwa Reysol 
24/04 18:00
FT 
 Oita Trinita
Nagoya Grampus Eight 1
24/04 18:00
FT 
 Shimizu S-Pulse
Matsumoto Yamaga 
24/04 18:00
FT 
 Gamba Osaka
Jubilo Iwata 
10/04 18:30
FT 
 Yokohama F Marinos
V-Varen Nagasaki 
10/04 18:30
FT 
 Cerezo Osaka
Nagoya Grampus Eight 
10/04 18:00
FT 
 Consadole Sapporo
Shonan Bellmare 
10/04 18:00
FT 
 Vegalta Sendai
Kashiwa Reysol