Live3s Logo

Football Japan J3 League Results - Football Japan J3 League Live Scores

01/12 13:00
FT 
 Thespa Kusatsu Gunma
Grulla Morioka 
01/12 13:00
FT 
 Giravanz Kitakyushu
Gainare Tottori 
01/12 13:00
FT 
 Roasso Kumamoto
Fukushima United FC 1
01/12 13:00
FT 
 Gamba Osaka U23
Azul Claro Numazu 
01/12 13:00
FT 
 Yokohama Scc
Fujieda Myfc 
01/12 13:00
FT 
 Cerezo Osaka U23
Blaublitz Akita 
01/12 12:00
FT 
 SC Sagamihara
AC Nagano Parceiro 
01/12 12:00
FT 
 Kamatamare Sanuki
Vanraure Hachinohe 
30/11 13:00
FT 
 Kataller Toyama
Tokyo U23 
24/11 14:00
FT 
 Giravanz Kitakyushu
Kamatamare Sanuki 
24/11 14:00
FT 
 Cerezo Osaka U23
Tokyo U23 
24/11 14:00
FT 
 Gamba Osaka U23
Thespa Kusatsu Gunma 
24/11 13:00
FT 
 Grulla Morioka
AC Nagano Parceiro 
24/11 12:00
FT 
2 Fukushima United FC
Vanraure Hachinohe 
24/11 12:00
FT 
 SC Sagamihara
Roasso Kumamoto 
24/11 12:00
FT 
 Azul Claro Numazu
Gainare Tottori 
23/11 12:00
FT 
 Yokohama Scc
Kataller Toyama 
23/11 12:00
FT 
 Fujieda Myfc
Blaublitz Akita 
17/11 18:00
FT 
 Roasso Kumamoto
Grulla Morioka 
17/11 12:00
FT 
 Vanraure Hachinohe
Kataller Toyama 
17/11 12:00
FT 
 Blaublitz Akita
Gamba Osaka U23 
17/11 12:00
FT 
 AC Nagano Parceiro
Azul Claro Numazu 
17/11 12:00
FT 
 Fujieda Myfc
Cerezo Osaka U23 
17/11 12:00
FT 
 Gainare Tottori
Fukushima United FC 
17/11 12:00
FT 
 Kamatamare Sanuki
SC Sagamihara 
10/11 14:00
FT 
 Kataller Toyama
AC Nagano Parceiro 
10/11 13:00
FT 
 Roasso Kumamoto
Giravanz Kitakyushu 
10/11 13:00
FT 
 Cerezo Osaka U23
Gainare Tottori 
10/11 12:00
FT 
 Vanraure Hachinohe
Thespa Kusatsu Gunma 
10/11 12:00
FT 
 Fukushima United FC
Kamatamare Sanuki 
10/11 12:00
FT 
 Azul Claro Numazu
Fujieda Myfc 
09/11 13:00
FT 
 Tokyo U23
Blaublitz Akita 
09/11 12:00
FT 
 Grulla Morioka
Gamba Osaka U23 
04/11 17:00
FT 
 Thespa Kusatsu Gunma
Roasso Kumamoto 
04/11 13:00
FT 
 Gamba Osaka U23
SC Sagamihara 
04/11 12:00
FT 
 Fukushima United FC
Kataller Toyama 
04/11 12:00
FT 
 Yokohama Scc
Azul Claro Numazu 
03/11 13:00
FT 
 Cerezo Osaka U23
Grulla Morioka 
03/11 12:00
FT 
 Fujieda Myfc
Vanraure Hachinohe 
03/11 12:00
FT 
 Kamatamare Sanuki
Tokyo U23 
31/10 18:00
FT 
 AC Nagano Parceiro
Yokohama Scc 
27/10 14:00
FT 
 Blaublitz Akita
Vanraure Hachinohe 
27/10 14:00
FT 
 Roasso Kumamoto
Azul Claro Numazu 
27/10 13:00
FT 
 Thespa Kusatsu Gunma
Kataller Toyama 
27/10 13:00
FT 
 Giravanz Kitakyushu
Yokohama Scc 
27/10 13:00
FT 
 Tokyo U23
Fukushima United FC 
27/10 12:00
FT 
 AC Nagano Parceiro
Kamatamare Sanuki 
27/10 12:00
FT 
 Grulla Morioka
Gainare Tottori 
20/10 14:00
FT 
 Roasso Kumamoto
Fujieda Myfc 
20/10 13:00
FT 
 Kataller Toyama
Cerezo Osaka U23