Live3s Logo

Football Israel U19 Results - Football Israel U19 Live Scores

11/11 20:35
FT 
 Maccabi Petach Tikva U19
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 
09/11 16:15
FT 
 Gadna Tel Aviv U19
Ironi Modiin U19 
08/11 19:00
FT 
 Beitar Jerusalem Oren U19
Maccabi Netanya U19 
02/11 16:45
FT 
 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata U19
Football Club Nave Yosef U19 
02/11 16:30
FT 
 Beitar Nes Tubruk U19
Hapoel Raanana Roei U19 
02/11 16:30
FT 
 Hapoel Kfar Saba U19
Hapoel Afula U19 
02/11 16:30
FT 
1 Maccabi Achi Nazareth U19
Ironi Tiberias U19 
02/11 16:30
FT 
 Hapoel Ashkelon U19
Gadna Tel Aviv U19 
26/10 16:15
FT 
 Hapoel Afula U19
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata U19 
26/10 16:15
FT 
 Hapoel Akko U19
Hapoel Haifa U19 
26/10 16:00
FT 
 Bnei Sakhnin U19
Maccabi Netanya U19 
26/10 16:00
FT 
 Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 
26/10 16:00
FT 
 Maccabi Haifa U19
Beitar Nes Tubruk U19 1
26/10 16:00
FT 
 Maccabi Herzliya U19
Maccabi Achi Nazareth U19 
26/10 15:30
FT 
 Ironi Ramat Hasharon U19
Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 
25/10 19:05
FT 
 Beitar Jerusalem Oren U19
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U19 
19/10 15:30
FT 
 Maccabi Achi Nazareth U19
Hapoel Haifa U19 
19/10 15:00
FT 
 Ironi Nesher U19
Hapoel Akko U19 
16/10 21:15
FT 
 Kfar Qasim U19
Ironi Modiin U19 
12/10 18:00
FT 
1 Hapoel Petah Tikva Nahum Stelmah U19
Ironi Modiin U19 
12/10 16:30
FT 
1 Hapoel Ashkelon U19
Kfar Qasim U19 2
12/10 16:15
FT 
 Ashdod Ms U19
Maccabi Ein Mahal Jamal U19 
12/10 16:00
FT 
 Hapoel Afula U19
Hapoel Herzliya U19 
12/10 16:00
FT 
 Maccabi Yaffo Kabilio U19
Hapoel Katamon U19 
12/10 15:45
FT 
1 Football Club Nave Yosef U19
Ironi Nesher U19 
12/10 15:45
FT 
 Sectzya Nes Ziona U19
Gadna Tel Aviv U19 
12/10 15:30
FT 
 Maccabi Herzliya U19
Hapoel Kfar Saba U19 1
05/10 15:45
FT 
 Hapoel Kfar Saba U19
Hapoel Haifa U19 
05/10 15:30
FT 
 Hapoel Asi Gilboa U19
Maccabi Achi Nazareth U19 
02/10 21:15
FT 
 Hapoel Akko U19
Hapoel Asi Gilboa U19 
29/05 22:00
FT 
 Hapoel Katamon U19
Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 
25/05 15:30
FT 
 Hapoel Ramat Gan U19
Hapoel Katamon U19 1
16/05 23:00
FT 
 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U19
Beitar Nes Tubruk U19 
16/05 22:00
FT 
 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
Maccabi Petach Tikva U19 
11/05 16:30
FT 
 Hapoel Ramat Gan U19
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U19 
23/04 21:00
FT 
1 Sc Haifa Robi Shapira U19
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata U19 
11/03 20:40
FT 
 Hapoel Beer Sheva U19
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 
09/03 18:30
FT 
 Beitar Nes Tubruk U19
Maccabi Netanya U19 1
04/03 23:00
FT 
 Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
Beitar Nes Tubruk U19 
02/03 19:00
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Lod U19
Hapoel Petah Tikva Nahum Stelmah U19 
21/02 20:30
FT 
 Ironi Tiberias U19
Hapoel Beit Shean U19 
16/02 18:45
FT 
1 Hapoel Hadera U19
Maccabi Haifa U19 
16/02 18:45
FT 
 Hapoel Petah Tikva Nahum Stelmah U19
Maccabi Yaffo Kabilio U19 
16/02 17:00
FT 
 Hapoel Ramat Gan U19
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 
16/02 16:30
FT 
 Sectzya Nes Ziona U19
Hapoel Katamon U19 
09/02 17:00
FT 
 Hapoel Beer Sheva U19
Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 
09/02 17:00
FT 
 Ashdod Ms U19
Hapoel Hadera U19 
02/02 19:00
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Lod U19
Maccabi Yaffo Kabilio U19 
02/02 18:15
FT 
 Beitar Nes Tubruk U19
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 
02/02 17:30
FT 
 Hapoel Hadera U19
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19 1