Live3s Logo

Football Israel State League Results - Football Israel State League Live Scores

27/03 21:00
FT 
 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC
Hapoel Kfar Shalem 
16/09 20:30
FT 
1 Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Kafr Kanna 
16/09 20:30
FT 
 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Kfar Kasem 
16/09 19:30
FT 
 Shikun Hamizrah
Maccabi Kiryat Gat 
16/09 19:30
FT 
1 Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Herzliya 
16/09 19:00
FT 
 Maccabi Tzur Shalom
Karmiel Safed 
16/09 18:30
FT 
 Ironi Tiberias
Maccabi Daliyat Karmel 
31/12 01:30
FT 
 Rubi Shapira
Maccabi Daliyat Karmel 
14/04 20:15
FT 
 Maccabi Tzur Shalom
Hapoel Migdal Haemek 
31/03 20:00
FT 
 Shikun Hamizrah
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 
10/03 19:45
FT 
 Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Beit Shean 
03/02 19:30
FT 
 Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya
Hapoel Asi Gilboa 
28/11 23:59
FT 
 Hapoel Iksal
Moadon Sport Tira 1
16/09 20:00
FT 
 Maccabi Yavne
Sektzia Nes Tziona 
10/05 19:30
AET 
 Maccabi Ironi Sderot
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2], Hapoel Bikat Hayarden win
11/11 20:30
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara
Ironi Tiberias 1
08/11 19:30
FT 
 Hapoel Iksal
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 
08/11 19:30
FT 
 Hapoel Holon Yaniv
As Ashdod 
08/11 19:30
FT 
 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 
08/11 19:15
FT 
 Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya
Hapoel Herzliya 
08/11 19:15
FT 
 Maccabi Herzliya
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 
08/11 19:00
FT 
 Hapoel Migdal Haemek
Rubi Shapira 
08/11 19:00
FT 
 Hapoel Azor
Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot 
08/11 18:45
FT 
 Ironi Or Yehuda
Maccabi Yavne 
08/11 17:30
FT 
 Maccabi Tzur Shalom
Hapoel Asi Gilboa 
06/11 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot
Sc Maccabi Ashdod 
05/11 19:30
FT 
 Hapoel Asi Gilboa
Sc Daburiyya Osama 2
05/11 02:30
FT 
 As Ashdod
Hapoel Azor 1
05/11 01:30
FT 
 AS Nordia Jerusalem
Hapoel Holon Yaniv 
05/11 01:00
FT 
 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Ironi Or Yehuda 1
05/11 00:00
FT 
 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC
Shimshon Kafr Qasim 
05/11 00:00
FT 
 Maccabi Yavne
Maccabi Shaarayim 
04/11 20:30
FT 
 Ironi Tiberias
Maccabi Tzur Shalom 
04/11 20:30
FT 
 Moadon Sport Tira
Maccabi Tamra 
04/11 20:00
FT 
 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata
Hapoel Migdal Haemek 
04/11 20:00
FT 
 Maccabi Kiryat Gat
Hapoel Kfar Shalem 
03/11 18:55
FT 
 Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara 
01/11 20:15
FT 
 Rubi Shapira
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 
01/11 19:30
FT 
 Hapoel Kaukab
Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya 
01/11 18:45
FT 
 Hapoel Herzliya
Hapoel Iksal 
01/11 18:15
FT 
 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
Maccabi Herzliya 
29/10 00:30
FT 
 Sc Daburiyya Osama
Ironi Tiberias 
25/10 19:20
FT 
 Ironi Or Yehuda
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 
25/10 19:15
FT 
 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Sc Maccabi Ashdod 
25/10 19:15
FT 
 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Maccabi Yavne 
25/10 19:00
FT 
 Hapoel Holon Yaniv
Maccabi Kiryat Gat 
25/10 19:00
FT 
 Maccabi Shaarayim
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 
25/10 19:00
FT 
 Hapoel Azor
AS Nordia Jerusalem 
25/10 18:45
FT 
1 Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Kaukab 
25/10 18:30
FT 
1 Maccabi Tzur Shalom
Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara