Live3s Logo

Football Indonesia Super Liga Results - Football Indonesia Super Liga Live Scores

14/10 16:30
FT 
 PSM Makassar
Arema Malang 
16/09 19:30
FT 
 Sriwijaya Palembang
Persebaya Surabaya 
13/09 17:00
FT 
 Persib Bandung
Arema Malang 
08/12 19:30
FT 
 Madura United
Persela Lamongan 
26/11 16:30
FT 
 Madura United
PSIS Semarang 
01/07 16:30
FT 
1 Persebaya Surabaya
Persela Lamongan 
21/11 20:00
FT 
 Semen Padang
Kalteng Putra 
20/11 19:15
FT 
 Pss Sleman
Pusamania Borneo 
20/11 16:30
FT 
 Persela Lamongan
Perseru Badak Lampung 
15/11 19:30
FT 
 PSIS Semarang
Bali United 
14/11 16:30
FT 
 Persebaya Surabaya
PSM Makassar 
11/11 16:30
FT 
 Persipura Jayapura
Bali United 
11/11 16:30
FT 
 Persija Jakarta
Pusamania Borneo 
09/11 16:30
FT 
 PS Tni
Persebaya Surabaya 
08/11 16:30
FT 
 Arema Malang
Madura United 
07/11 17:00
FT 
 Semen Padang
Persija Jakarta 
07/11 16:30
FT 
 Persipura Jayapura
Bhayangkara Surabaya United 
06/11 19:30
FT 
 Persib Bandung
PSIS Semarang 
06/11 16:30
FT 
 PSM Makassar
Kalteng Putra 1
06/11 16:30
FT 
 Pss Sleman
Bali United 
05/11 19:30
FT 
 Pusamania Borneo
Perseru Badak Lampung 
04/11 19:30
FT 
 Persela Lamongan
Barito Putera 
03/11 19:30
FT 
1 Madura United
Persipura Jayapura 
03/11 16:30
FT 
 Persija Jakarta
PS Tni 
02/11 19:30
FT 
 Bhayangkara Surabaya United
Semen Padang 
02/11 16:30
FT 
 PSIS Semarang
Pss Sleman 
01/11 19:30
FT 
1 Kalteng Putra
Persib Bandung 
01/11 16:30
FT 
 Perseru Badak Lampung
Arema Malang 
31/10 19:30
FT 
 Barito Putera
Pusamania Borneo 
31/10 19:30
FT 
1 Bali United
Persela Lamongan 
30/10 19:30
FT 
 Madura United
PS Tni 
29/10 19:30
FT 
 Bhayangkara Surabaya United
PSM Makassar 
29/10 16:30
FT 
 Persebaya Surabaya
Pss Sleman 
28/10 19:30
FT 
 Arema Malang
Semen Padang 
28/10 16:30
FT 
 Perseru Badak Lampung
Persipura Jayapura 
28/10 16:30
FT 
 Persib Bandung
Persija Jakarta 
27/10 19:30
FT 
 Bali United
Barito Putera 
26/10 19:30
FT 
 PSIS Semarang
Pusamania Borneo 
24/10 19:30
FT 
 Pss Sleman
Persija Jakarta 
24/10 17:00
FT 
 Semen Padang
Persipura Jayapura 
24/10 16:30
FT 
 PSM Makassar
Madura United 
24/10 16:30
FT 
 PS Tni
Arema Malang 
23/10 19:30
FT 
 Bhayangkara Surabaya United
Persib Bandung 
23/10 16:30
FT 
 Persela Lamongan
Persebaya Surabaya 
22/10 19:30
FT 
 Bali United
Perseru Badak Lampung 1
22/10 19:30
FT 
 Pusamania Borneo
Kalteng Putra 
22/10 19:30
FT 
 Barito Putera
PSIS Semarang 
20/10 19:30
FT 
 Persipura Jayapura
Arema Malang 
20/10 19:30
FT 
 PSM Makassar
Persija Jakarta 
20/10 17:00
FT 
 Semen Padang
Madura United