Live3s Logo

Football Greece Cup Results - Football Greece Cup Live Scores

04/09 21:00
FT 
 AO Episkopis Rethymno
Ethnikos Pireaus 
06/12 01:30
FT 
 Panathinaikos
Panahaiki-2005 
05/12 23:15
AET 
 Volos Nfc
Panserraikos 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-2], Volos Nfc win
05/12 21:00
FT 
 Lamia
Aiolikos 
05/12 01:30
FT 
 Larisa
Kalamata Ao 
05/12 01:30
FT 
 Veria
Pas Giannina 
04/12 23:15
FT 
 Panionios
ASK Olympiakos Volou 
04/12 23:15
FT 
 Xanthi
Apollon Larissas 
04/12 21:00
FT 
 OFI Crete
Ao Kavala 
04/12 21:00
AET 
 Asteras Tripolis
Platanias FC 1
90min [0-1], Aggregate [1-1], 120min [3-2], Asteras Tripolis win
03/12 23:15
FT 
 Ergotelis
Trikala 
03/12 19:45
FT 
 Panaitolikos Agrinio
Ialysos 
01/11 01:30
FT 
 Trikala
Ergotelis 
31/10 23:15
FT 
 Aiolikos
Lamia 
31/10 21:00
FT 
 Platanias FC
Asteras Tripolis 
31/10 01:30
FT 
1 Panahaiki-2005
Panathinaikos 
30/10 23:15
FT 
 Ao Kavala
OFI Crete 
30/10 21:00
FT 
 ASK Olympiakos Volou
Panionios 
30/10 21:00
FT 
 Kalamata Ao
Larisa 1
30/10 01:30
FT 
 Pas Giannina
Veria 1
29/10 23:15
FT 
 Panserraikos
Volos Nfc 
29/10 21:00
FT 
 Apollon Larissas
Xanthi 
23/10 21:00
FT 
 Aiolikos
Apollon Smirnis 
09/10 21:00
FT 
 ASK Olympiakos Volou
Apollon Kalamaria 
02/10 21:00
FT 
 Aspropyrgos Enosis
Pas Giannina 
02/10 21:00
FT 
 Aetos Orfanou
Apollon Larissas 1
02/10 19:30
FT 
 Lalysos
Kerkyra 
25/09 21:00
FT 
 AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens
Ergotelis 
25/09 21:00
FT 
 Ao Kavala
Kissamikos 
24/09 21:00
FT 
 Ionikos
Panahaiki-2005 
24/09 21:00
FT 
1 Trikala
Doxa Dramas 
18/09 21:00
FT 
 Veria
Diagoras 
18/09 20:00
FT 
 Ae Pellanas Kastoreiou
Lalysos 
25/04 23:00
FT 
 Lamia
AEK Athens 
25/04 21:00
FT 
 Asteras Tripolis
PAOK Saloniki 
04/04 02:30
FT 
 AEK Athens
Lamia 
04/04 00:00
FT 
 PAOK Saloniki
Asteras Tripolis 1
01/03 01:30
FT 
 Olympiakos Piraeus
Lamia 
28/02 01:30
AET 
 PAOK Saloniki
Panionios 1
90min [2-1], Aggregate [3-3], 120min [4-2], PAOK Saloniki win
27/02 23:15
FT 
 Asteras Tripolis
Ergotelis 
27/02 01:30
FT 
 AEK Athens
Atromitos Athens 
08/02 01:30
FT 
 Atromitos Athens
AEK Athens 1
07/02 23:00
FT 
 Ergotelis
Asteras Tripolis 
07/02 01:00
FT 
 Panionios
PAOK Saloniki 
06/02 23:00
FT 
 Lamia
Olympiakos Piraeus 
25/01 01:30
AET 
 Panathinaikos
Lamia 
90min [1-0], 120min [1-0], Penalty [2-4], Lamia win
24/01 23:15
AET 
1 OFI Crete
Ergotelis 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [3-4], Ergotelis win
24/01 01:30
FT 
 Olympiakos Piraeus
Xanthi 
23/01 23:15
FT 
 Asteras Tripolis
Larisa 
23/01 23:15
FT 
 AEK Athens
Kissamikos