Live3s Logo

Football Germany Bundesliga 2 Results - Football Germany Bundesliga 2 Live Scores

20/11 21:00
FT 
 Arminia Bielefeld Womens
Tsg 1899 Hoffenheim Ii Womens 
17/11 18:00
FT 
 Ffc Turbine Potsdam 2 Womens
Bv Cloppenburg Womens 
12/11 03:30
FT 
 Karlsruher
Erzgebirge Aue 1
10/11 20:30
FT 
 Darmstadt
SSV Jahn Regensburg 
10/11 20:30
FT 
 Heidenheimer
Hannover 96 1
10/11 20:30
FT 
 Nurnberg
Arminia Bielefeld 
09/11 20:00
FT 
 Holstein Kiel
Hamburger 1
09/11 20:00
FT 
 SV Sandhausen
Greuther Furth 
09/11 20:00
FT 
 VfL Osnabruck
VfB Stuttgart 
09/11 01:30
FT 
 Dynamo Dresden
SV Wehen Wiesbaden 
09/11 01:30
FT 
 St. Pauli
Bochum 
05/11 03:30
FT 
 Bochum
Nurnberg 
03/11 20:30
FT 
 Arminia Bielefeld
Holstein Kiel 
03/11 20:30
FT 
 VfB Stuttgart
Dynamo Dresden 
03/11 20:30
FT 
1 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Hamburger 
02/11 20:00
FT 
 Erzgebirge Aue
Heidenheimer 
02/11 20:00
FT 
 Greuther Furth
Darmstadt 
02/11 20:00
FT 
 St. Pauli
Karlsruher 
02/11 01:30
FT 
 Hannover 96
SV Sandhausen 
02/11 01:30
FT 
 SSV Jahn Regensburg
VfL Osnabruck 
29/10 03:30
FT 
1 SV Sandhausen
SV Wehen Wiesbaden 
27/10 20:30
FT 
 Heidenheimer
St. Pauli 
27/10 20:30
FT 
 Nurnberg
SSV Jahn Regensburg 
27/10 20:30
FT 
 VfL Osnabruck
Greuther Furth 
26/10 19:00
FT 
 Hamburger
VfB Stuttgart 
26/10 19:00
FT 
 Karlsruher
Hannover 96 1
26/10 19:00
FT 
 Dynamo Dresden
Arminia Bielefeld 
26/10 00:30
FT 
 Darmstadt
Erzgebirge Aue 
26/10 00:30
FT 
 Holstein Kiel
Bochum 
22/10 02:30
FT 
 Arminia Bielefeld
Hamburger 
20/10 19:30
FT 
 Bochum
Karlsruher 1
20/10 19:30
FT 
 Hannover 96
VfL Osnabruck 
20/10 19:30
FT 
1 VfB Stuttgart
Holstein Kiel 
19/10 19:00
FT 
 SSV Jahn Regensburg
SV Sandhausen 
19/10 19:00
FT 
 St. Pauli
Darmstadt 
19/10 19:00
FT 
 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Heidenheimer 
19/10 00:30
FT 
 Erzgebirge Aue
Nurnberg 1
19/10 00:30
FT 
 Greuther Furth
Dynamo Dresden 
08/10 02:30
FT 
1 VfL Osnabruck
Arminia Bielefeld 
06/10 19:30
FT 
 Heidenheimer
Bochum 
06/10 19:30
FT 
 Holstein Kiel
SSV Jahn Regensburg 
06/10 19:30
FT 
 Nurnberg
St. Pauli 
05/10 19:00
FT 
 Hamburger
Greuther Furth 
05/10 19:00
FT 
 SV Sandhausen
Erzgebirge Aue 
05/10 19:00
FT 
1 Dynamo Dresden
Hannover 96 1
05/10 00:30
FT 
 Darmstadt
Karlsruher 
05/10 00:30
FT 
 VfB Stuttgart
SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1
01/10 02:30
FT 
 Hannover 96
Nurnberg 
29/09 19:30
FT 
 Erzgebirge Aue
Dynamo Dresden 
29/09 19:30
FT 
 Greuther Furth
Holstein Kiel