Live3s Logo

Football France Cup Results - Football France Cup Live Scores

25/01 04:00
FT 
 Amiens
Lyon 1
08/12 02:00
FT 
 Marssac Srdt
Pau 
08/12 01:30
AET 
 Frejus Saint-Raphael
Olympique Ales 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [5-3],
08/12 01:00
FT 
 Montceau
Besancon 
08/12 01:00
AET 
 Limonest
Villefranche 
90min [0-0], 120min [2-1],
08/12 01:00
FT 
1 Graces
GS Consolat Marseille 
08/12 01:00
FT 
 Angouleme
St Flour 
08/12 01:00
AET 
 Bergerac
Trelissac 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [6-7],
08/12 01:00
FT 
 Bayonne
Fontenay Vendee Foot 
08/12 01:00
AET 
 Challans
Colomiers 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [3-1],
08/12 01:00
FT 
 Sable-sur-Sarthe
Concarneau 2
08/12 01:00
AET 
 Chateaubriant
Stade Briochin 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [5-6],
08/12 01:00
FT 
 Plabennec
Granville 
08/12 01:00
FT 
 Rouen
Orleans US 45 
08/12 01:00
FT 
 Iris Club de Croix
Entente Sannois 
08/12 01:00
AET 
 Gonfreville
Creteil 
90min [1-1], 120min [5-2],
08/12 00:00
FT 
 Mulhouse
Epinal 
08/12 00:00
FT 
 Saint Quentin
Grande Synthe 
08/12 00:00
AET 
 Chilly
As Fabregues 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-1],
08/12 00:00
FT 
 Stade Poitevin
Rodez AF 
07/12 23:30
FT 
 US Raon L Etape
Boulay 
07/12 23:00
FT 
 Guichen
Le Rheu 
07/12 22:00
FT 
 Cournon
Chamois Niortais 
07/12 22:00
AET 
 Tours
Franciscain 1
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1],
07/12 22:00
FT 
 Hombourg Haut
Auxerre 
07/12 22:00
FT 
 St Pryve St Hilaire
Saint Georges 
07/12 21:15
FT 
 Pontivy Stade
Lorient 
07/12 21:15
FT 
 Chartres
Caen 
07/12 21:00
FT 
 Annecy
Chambly 
07/12 20:30
FT 
 Cote Chaude Sportif
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne 
07/12 20:30
FT 
1 4 Rivieres 70
Bourg Peronnas 
07/12 20:30
FT 
 Prix Les Mezieres
Quevilly 1
07/12 20:30
AET 
2 Vandoeuvre
Red Star 93 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-3],
24/11 21:00
FT 
 Olympique De Valence
Evian Thonon Gaillard 
24/11 01:00
FT 
 Sainte Genevieve Sports
Entente Sannois 
24/11 01:00
FT 
 Dinan Lehon
Pontivy Stade 
17/11 22:30
FT 
 Sainte Marienne
Versailles 78 
17/11 22:00
FT 
 Marcq En Baroeuil
Iris Club de Croix 
17/11 21:00
FT 
 Saint Maximin
Valenciennes 
17/11 21:00
FT 
 Mozac
Cournon 
17/11 03:00
FT 
 Beauvais
Chambly 
17/11 02:00
FT 
 Olympique Ales
Lattes As 
17/11 02:00
AET 
 Bourges
Sable-sur-Sarthe 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [3-5], Sable-sur-Sarthe win
17/11 01:00
FT 
 Cambrai
Quevilly 
17/11 01:00
FT 
 Lyon
GS Consolat Marseille 
17/11 00:30
FT 
 Lorient
Guingamp 
17/11 00:00
AET 
 Lens
US Boulogne 
90min [1-1], 120min [3-1], Lens win
17/11 00:00
FT 
1 Frejus Saint-Raphael
Grenoble 
17/11 00:00
FT 
 Sarre Union
Creteil 
16/11 23:00
FT 
 Jura Sud Foot
St Pierroise