Live3s Logo

Football Estonia Results - Football Estonia Live Scores

03/08 21:00
FT 
 Paide Linnameeskond
Trans Narva 
03/06 00:00
FT 
 Levadia Tallinn
Paide Linnameeskond 
18/05 21:00
FT 
 Flora Tallinn
Trans Narva 
11/05 00:00
FT 
1 Kuressaare
Maardu Fc Starbunker 
26/05 21:00
FT 
1 Trans Narva
Flora Tallinn 
20/05 20:00
FT 
 Parnu Linnameeskond
JK Tallinna Kalev 
16/11 19:00
FT 
 Parnu Linnameeskond
Kuressaare 
09/11 19:00
FT 
 Kuressaare
Trans Narva 
09/11 19:00
FT 
 JK Tallinna Kalev
Viljandi Jk Tulevik 
09/11 19:00
FT 
 Paide Linnameeskond
Levadia Tallinn 
04/11 01:00
FT 
 Tartu JK Tammeka
Paide Linnameeskond 
03/11 21:00
FT 
 Flora Tallinn
Kuressaare 
03/11 19:00
FT 
1 Viljandi Jk Tulevik
Maardu Fc Starbunker 1
02/11 19:00
FT 
 Trans Narva
JK Tallinna Kalev 
27/10 21:00
FT 
 Flora Tallinn
Paide Linnameeskond 1
27/10 19:00
FT 
 Kuressaare
Nomme JK Kalju 
26/10 18:00
FT 
 Viljandi Jk Tulevik
Trans Narva 
26/10 18:00
FT 
1 JK Tallinna Kalev
Tartu JK Tammeka 
24/10 01:30
FT 
 Levadia Tallinn
Nomme JK Kalju 
20/10 20:00
FT 
 Nomme JK Kalju
Flora Tallinn 1
20/10 18:00
FT 
 Tartu JK Tammeka
Viljandi Jk Tulevik 
19/10 18:00
FT 
 Paide Linnameeskond
JK Tallinna Kalev 
19/10 18:00
FT 
2 Levadia Tallinn
Kuressaare 
06/10 20:00
FT 
 Levadia Tallinn
Tartu JK Tammeka 
06/10 18:00
FT 
 Paide Linnameeskond
Nomme JK Kalju 1
05/10 18:00
FT 
2 Kuressaare
Viljandi Jk Tulevik 
02/10 00:00
FT 
 Maardu Fc Starbunker
Nomme JK Kalju 1
28/09 18:00
FT 
 JK Tallinna Kalev
Levadia Tallinn 
26/09 00:00
FT 
 Flora Tallinn
Viljandi Jk Tulevik 
25/09 00:00
FT 
 JK Tallinna Kalev
Nomme JK Kalju 
22/09 20:00
FT 
 Tartu JK Tammeka
Flora Tallinn 
22/09 18:00
FT 
 Kuressaare
Maardu Fc Starbunker 
21/09 21:00
FT 
 Levadia Tallinn
Trans Narva 
21/09 18:00
FT 
 Paide Linnameeskond
Viljandi Jk Tulevik 
21/09 18:00
FT 
 Nomme JK Kalju
JK Tallinna Kalev 
19/09 00:30
FT 
 Flora Tallinn
Levadia Tallinn 
19/09 00:00
FT 
 Trans Narva
Tartu JK Tammeka 
19/09 00:00
FT 
 Maardu Fc Starbunker
Paide Linnameeskond 
18/09 00:30
FT 
 JK Tallinna Kalev
Kuressaare 
17/09 22:45
FT 
 Viljandi Jk Tulevik
Nomme JK Kalju 
14/09 21:00
FT 
 Nomme JK Kalju
Trans Narva 
14/09 18:00
FT 
 Kuressaare
Paide Linnameeskond 
14/09 00:30
FT 
 Flora Tallinn
JK Tallinna Kalev 
01/09 20:00
FT 
 Paide Linnameeskond
Flora Tallinn 1
01/09 18:00
FT 
 Viljandi Jk Tulevik
Kuressaare 
29/08 00:30
FT 
 Flora Tallinn
Nomme JK Kalju 
29/08 00:00
FT 
 JK Tallinna Kalev
Paide Linnameeskond 
28/08 23:30
FT 
 Trans Narva
Kuressaare 
28/08 23:30
FT 
 Maardu Fc Starbunker
Viljandi Jk Tulevik 
28/08 00:30
FT 
 Tartu JK Tammeka
Levadia Tallinn