Live3s Logo

Football FA Cup Results - Football FA Cup Live Scores

21/11 03:45
FT 
 Lincoln City
Ipswich 
21/11 03:45
FT 
 Newport County
Grimsby Town 1
21/11 03:45
FT 
 Darlington
Walsall 
20/11 03:45
AET 
 Gillingham
Sunderland 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-0], Gillingham win
20/11 03:45
FT 
 Exeter City
Cambridge United 
20/11 03:45
FT 
 Burton Albion
Salford City 
20/11 03:45
FT 
 Doncaster Rovers
AFC Wimbledon 
20/11 03:45
FT 
 Bradford AFC
Shrewsbury Town 
20/11 03:45
FT 
 Swindon
Cheltenham Town 
20/11 03:45
FT 
 Peterborough United
Stevenage Borough 
20/11 03:45
FT 
 Eastleigh
Stourbridge 1
20/11 03:45
FT 
 Bromley
Bristol Rovers 
20/11 03:45
FT 
 Rochdale
Wrexham 
14/11 03:45
FT 
 Blackfield Langley
Kingstonian 
13/11 03:45
FT 
1 Yeovil Town
Hartlepool United FC 
12/11 04:40
FT 
 Harrogate Town
Portsmouth 
10/11 22:15
FT 
 Hayes&Yeading
Oxford United 
10/11 20:45
FT 
 York City
Altrincham 
10/11 20:45
FT 
 Gateshead
Oldham Athletic 
10/11 20:45
FT 
 Leyton Orient
Maldon Tiptree 1
10/11 20:45
FT 
 Chippenham Town
Northampton Town 
10/11 20:45
FT 
 Bristol Rovers
Bromley 
10/11 20:45
FT 
 Macclesfield Town
Kingstonian 
10/11 20:45
FT 
 Wrexham
Rochdale 
10/11 20:45
FT 
 Barnet
Fleetwood Town 
10/11 20:00
FT 
 Dover Athletic
Southend United 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Ipswich
Lincoln City 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Oxford City
Solihull Moors 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Crawley Town
Scunthorpe United 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Colchester United
Coventry 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Bolton Wanderers
Plymouth Argyle 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Maidstone United
Torquay United 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Cambridge United
Exeter City 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Salford City
Burton Albion 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Grimsby Town
Newport County 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 AFC Wimbledon
Doncaster Rovers 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Shrewsbury Town
Bradford AFC 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Mansfield Town
Chorley 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Tranmere Rovers
Wycombe Wanderers 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Carshalton Athletic
Boston United 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Cheltenham Town
Swindon 
09/11 23:00
FT 
1 Accrington Stanley
Crewe Alexandra 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Blackpool
Morecambe 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Milton Keynes Dons
Port Vale 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Stevenage Borough
Peterborough United 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Stourbridge
Eastleigh 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Ebbsfleet United
Notts County 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Forest Green Rovers
Billericay Town 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Nantwich Town
AFC Fylde 
09/11 23:00
FT 
1 Maidenhead United
Rotherham United