Live3s Logo

Football England FA Trophy Results - Football England FA Trophy Live Scores

20/12 03:45
FT 
 Heybridge Swifts
Hampton & Richmond 1
30/11 03:45
FT 
 Farnborough Town
Hartley Wintney 
30/11 03:45
FT 
 Southport FC
Stockport County 
30/11 03:30
FT 
1 Chelmsford City
Wealdstone 
29/11 04:00
FT 
 Workington
Glossop North End 
29/11 03:45
AET 
 Slough Town
Hendon 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [0-3], Hendon win
29/11 03:45
AET 
 Royston Town
Eastbourne Borough 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [3-4], Eastbourne Borough win
29/11 03:45
FT 
 Bath City
Margate 
29/11 03:45
FT 
1 Bognor Regis Town
Hemel Hempstead Town 1
29/11 03:45
FT 
 Kidderminster
Boston United 
29/11 03:45
FT 
 Warrington Town AFC
Tamworth 
12/10 22:00
FT 
 Burgess Hill Town
Phoenix Sports 
12/10 22:00
FT 
 Cleethorpes Town
Mossley 
12/10 22:00
FT 
 Droylsden
Workington 
12/10 22:00
FT 
 Kidsgrove Athletic
Wisbech Town 
12/10 22:00
FT 
 Sutton Coldfield Town
Yaxley 
24/11 23:00
FT 
 Southport FC
Chester FC 
24/11 23:00
FT 
 Concord Rangers
Wealdstone 
24/11 23:00
FT 
 Hereford
Fc United Of Manchester 
24/11 23:00
FT 
 Eastbourne Borough
Dartford 
24/11 23:00
FT 
 Kidderminster
York City 
24/11 23:00
FT 
 Brackley Town
Nuneaton Town 
24/11 23:00
FT 
 Ashton United
Boston United 
24/11 23:00
FT 
 Oxford City
Chelmsford City 1
24/11 23:00
FT 
 Slough Town
Weston Super Mare 
24/11 23:00
FT 
 Welling United
Dulwich Hamlet 
24/11 23:00
FT 
 Altrincham
Bradford Park Avenue 
24/11 03:45
FT 
 Darlington
AFC Telford United 1
04/02 23:00
FT 
 Macclesfield Town
Forest Green Rovers 
04/02 23:00
FT 
 Welling United
Lincoln City 
04/02 23:00
FT 
 Sutton United
Boreham Wood  
04/02 23:00
FT 
 Tranmere Rovers
Chelmsford City 
04/02 23:00
FT 
 Nuneaton Town
York City 
04/02 23:00
FT 
 Barrow
Kidderminster 
04/02 23:00
FT 
 Wealdstone
Brackley Town 
04/02 23:00
FT 
 Braintree Town
Dulwich Hamlet 
14/01 23:00
FT 
 Kidderminster
Ebbsfleet United 
14/01 23:00
FT 
 Bromley
Welling United 
14/01 23:00
FT 
 AFC Sudbury
Macclesfield Town 
14/01 23:00
FT 
 Worthing
Sutton United 
14/01 23:00
FT 
 Barrow
Matlock Town 
14/01 23:00
FT 
 Chester FC
Forest Green Rovers 
14/01 23:00
FT 
 Gateshead
Lincoln City 
14/01 23:00
FT 
 Harlow Town
York City 
14/01 23:00
FT 
1 Dartford
Chelmsford City 
14/01 23:00
FT 
 East Thurrock United
Braintree Town 
14/01 23:00
FT 
1 Tranmere Rovers
South Park 
14/01 23:00
FT 
 Whitehawk
Dulwich Hamlet 
14/01 23:00
FT 
 Southport FC
Wealdstone 
14/01 23:00
FT 
 Boreham Wood
Alfreton Town