Live3s Logo

Football England Conference Results - Football England Conference Live Scores

14/01 23:00
FT 
 Torquay United
Woking 
23/11 03:45
FT 
 Braintree Town
Bromley 
20/07 22:00
FT 
 Havant and Waterlooville
Sutton United 
31/10 03:45
FT 
 Harrogate Town
Barrow 
05/05 02:00
FT 
 Dagenham and Redbridge
Forest Green Rovers 
04/05 02:00
FT 
 Aldershot Town
Tranmere Rovers 
14/08 02:45
FT 
 Stockport County
Barrow 
21/02 03:45
FT 
 Ebbsfleet United
Woking 
21/02 03:45
FT 
 Boreham Wood
Maidstone United 1
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Halifax Town
Macclesfield Town 
01/04 19:15
FT 
 Wrexham
Tranmere Rovers 
08/12 01:20
FT 
 Barnet
AFC Fylde 
07/12 23:00
FT 
 Barrow
Aldershot Town 
07/12 23:00
FT 
 Chesterfield
Bromley 
07/12 23:00
FT 
 Dagenham and Redbridge
Maidenhead United 
07/12 23:00
FT 
 Dover Athletic
Boreham Wood  
07/12 23:00
FT 
1 Eastleigh
Ebbsfleet United 
07/12 23:00
FT 
 Harrogate Town
Torquay United 
07/12 23:00
FT 
 Notts County
Sutton United 
07/12 23:00
FT 
 Stockport County
Chorley 
07/12 23:00
FT 
 Woking
Hartlepool United FC 
07/12 23:00
FT 
 Wrexham
Solihull Moors 
07/12 23:00
FT 
1 Yeovil Town
Halifax Town 
04/12 03:45
FT 
 Eastleigh
Wrexham 
30/11 23:00
FT 
 Aldershot Town
Chesterfield 
30/11 23:00
FT 
 Boreham Wood
Woking 1
30/11 23:00
FT 
1 Bromley
Yeovil Town 1
30/11 23:00
FT 
 Chorley
Dagenham and Redbridge 
30/11 23:00
FT 
 Ebbsfleet United
Wrexham 
30/11 23:00
FT 
 Maidenhead United
Barrow 
30/11 23:00
FT 
 Sutton United
Harrogate Town 
30/11 23:00
FT 
 Torquay United
Stockport County 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Barnet
Ebbsfleet United 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Barrow
Chorley 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Chesterfield
Hartlepool United FC 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Dagenham and Redbridge
Sutton United 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Dover Athletic
Maidenhead United 1
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Eastleigh
Torquay United 
27/11 03:45
FT 
1 Harrogate Town
Halifax Town 
27/11 03:45
FT 
2 Notts County
Boreham Wood  
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Stockport County
Solihull Moors 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Woking
Bromley 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Wrexham
AFC Fylde 
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Yeovil Town
Aldershot Town 
24/11 01:20
FT 
 Maidenhead United
Woking 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Aldershot Town
Notts County 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Barrow
Barnet 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Chorley
Torquay United 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Dover Athletic
Solihull Moors 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Halifax Town
Eastleigh