Live3s Logo

Football England Conference Results - Football England Conference Live Scores

14/01 23:00
FT 
 Torquay United
Woking 
23/11 03:45
FT 
 Braintree Town
Bromley 
20/07 22:00
FT 
 Havant and Waterlooville
Sutton United 
31/10 03:45
FT 
 Harrogate Town
Barrow 
05/05 02:00
FT 
 Dagenham and Redbridge
Forest Green Rovers 
04/05 02:00
FT 
 Aldershot Town
Tranmere Rovers 
14/08 02:45
FT 
 Stockport County
Barrow 
21/02 03:45
FT 
 Ebbsfleet United
Woking 
21/02 03:45
FT 
 Boreham Wood
Maidstone United 1
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Halifax Town
Macclesfield Town 
01/04 19:15
FT 
 Wrexham
Tranmere Rovers 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Stockport County
Dagenham and Redbridge 
06/11 03:45
FT 
 Hartlepool United FC
Solihull Moors 
02/11 23:00
FT 
 AFC Fylde
Dover Athletic 
02/11 23:00
FT 
 Aldershot Town
Maidenhead United 
02/11 23:00
FT 
 Barnet
Chorley 
02/11 23:00
FT 
 Barrow
Sutton United 
02/11 23:00
FT 
 Eastleigh
Harrogate Town 
02/11 23:00
FT 
 Ebbsfleet United
Chesterfield 
02/11 23:00
FT 
 Halifax Town
Torquay United 
02/11 23:00
FT 
 Notts County
Hartlepool United FC 
02/11 23:00
FT 
 Solihull Moors
Dagenham and Redbridge 
02/11 23:00
FT 
 Stockport County
Woking 
02/11 23:00
FT 
 Wrexham
Bromley 
02/11 23:00
FT 
 Yeovil Town
Boreham Wood  
30/10 03:45
FT 
 Boreham Wood
Aldershot Town 
30/10 03:45
FT 
 Bromley
Stockport County 
30/10 03:45
FT 
 Chorley
Ebbsfleet United 
30/10 03:45
FT 
 Dagenham and Redbridge
Barrow 
30/10 03:45
FT 
 Dover Athletic
Eastleigh 
30/10 03:45
FT 
1 Harrogate Town
Barnet 
30/10 03:45
FT 
 Maidenhead United
AFC Fylde 
30/10 03:45
FT 
 Sutton United
Halifax Town 
30/10 03:45
FT 
 Torquay United
Wrexham 
30/10 03:45
FT 
 Woking
Notts County 
27/10 00:20
FT 
 Chesterfield
Notts County 
26/10 22:00
FT 
 Boreham Wood
AFC Fylde 
26/10 22:00
FT 
 Bromley
Halifax Town 1
26/10 22:00
FT 
 Chorley
Yeovil Town 
26/10 22:00
FT 
 Dagenham and Redbridge
Wrexham 
26/10 22:00
FT 
 Dover Athletic
Stockport County 
26/10 22:00
FT 
 Harrogate Town
Aldershot Town 
26/10 22:00
FT 
 Hartlepool United FC
Barnet 1
26/10 22:00
FT 
 Maidenhead United
Solihull Moors 
26/10 22:00
FT 
 Sutton United
Ebbsfleet United 
26/10 22:00
FT 
 Torquay United
Barrow 1
26/10 22:00
FT 
 Woking
Eastleigh 
16/10 02:45
FT 
 Wrexham
Chesterfield 
12/10 22:15
FT 
 Solihull Moors
Bromley 
12/10 22:00
FT 
 Halifax Town
Boreham Wood