Live3s Logo

Football Denmark 2. Division Groupe A Results - Football Denmark 2. Division Groupe A Live Scores

05/08 21:00
FT 
 Bronshoj
B93 Copenhagen 
05/11 21:00
FT 
 Hvidovre IF
Bronshoj 
17/08 01:00
FT 
 Elite 3000 Helsingor
Avarta 
07/10 00:30
FT 
 Hvidovre IF
AB Kobenhavn 
10/11 17:30
FT 
 Avarta
Elite 3000 Helsingor 
09/11 21:00
FT 
 BK Frem
Holbaek 
09/11 19:00
FT 
 B93 Copenhagen
HIK 
03/11 20:00
FT 
 Holbaek
Avarta 
02/11 20:45
FT 
 Fa 2000
BK Frem 
02/11 20:00
FT 
 Elite 3000 Helsingor
B 73 Slagelse 
02/11 20:00
FT 
 Vanlose If
HIK 
27/10 20:00
FT 
 B 73 Slagelse
BK Frem 
27/10 17:30
FT 
 Avarta
Skovshoved 
26/10 21:00
FT 
 Bronshoj
Vanlose If 
26/10 21:00
FT 
 B93 Copenhagen
Holbaek 
26/10 19:00
FT 
 HIK
Hillerod Fodbold 
26/10 01:00
FT 
 Elite 3000 Helsingor
Fa 2000 
24/10 01:00
FT 
 Skovshoved
HIK 
23/10 01:00
FT 
 BK Frem
B93 Copenhagen 
19/10 19:00
FT 
 Vanlose If
B 73 Slagelse 
13/10 19:00
FT 
 Avarta
Vanlose If 
12/10 21:00
FT 
 B93 Copenhagen
B 73 Slagelse 
12/10 21:00
FT 
 Bronshoj
Holbaek 1
12/10 20:00
FT 
 BK Frem
Hillerod Fodbold 
12/10 19:00
FT 
 HIK
Fa 2000 
12/10 01:00
FT 
 Elite 3000 Helsingor
Skovshoved 
06/10 19:00
FT 
 B 73 Slagelse
Elite 3000 Helsingor 
06/10 16:30
FT 
 Hillerod Fodbold
Avarta 
05/10 19:45
FT 
1 Fa 2000
Bronshoj 
05/10 19:00
FT 
 Vanlose If
B93 Copenhagen 
29/09 19:00
FT 
 Avarta
B 73 Slagelse 
29/09 19:00
FT 
 Holbaek
Hillerod Fodbold 
28/09 01:00
FT 
 HIK
Vanlose If 
28/09 01:00
FT 
1 Elite 3000 Helsingor
BK Frem 
22/09 19:00
FT 
 Avarta
Holbaek 
22/09 19:00
FT 
 B 73 Slagelse
Bronshoj 
21/09 21:00
FT 
1 Skovshoved
Fa 2000 
21/09 01:00
FT 
 Elite 3000 Helsingor
B93 Copenhagen 
14/09 19:00
FT 
 Vanlose If
Avarta 
14/09 01:00
FT 
1 HIK
B 73 Slagelse 
08/09 19:00
FT 
 B 73 Slagelse
B93 Copenhagen 1
07/09 21:00
FT 
 Skovshoved
Avarta 
07/09 20:00
FT 
 BK Frem
Bronshoj 
07/09 19:45
FT 
 Fa 2000
HIK 
07/09 01:00
FT 
 Elite 3000 Helsingor
Holbaek 
01/09 19:00
FT 
 Avarta
BK Frem 
01/09 19:00
FT 
 Holbaek
Fa 2000 
31/08 20:00
FT 
 Hillerod Fodbold
B 73 Slagelse 
31/08 01:00
FT 
 HIK
Elite 3000 Helsingor 
24/08 21:00
FT 
 Bronshoj
Hillerod Fodbold