Live3s Logo

Football Gambrinus Liga Results - Football Gambrinus Liga Live Scores

27/10 21:00
FT 
 Mlada Boleslav
Bohemians 1905 
22/09 01:00
FT 
 Budejovice
Viktoria Plzen 
13/07 23:00
FT 
 Marila Pribram
Teplice 
29/05 00:00
FT 
 Mfk Karvina
Vysocina Jihlava 
04/05 00:00
FT 
 Dukla Praha
Bohemians 1905 
11/11 00:00
FT 
 Slavia Praha
Teplice 
10/11 21:30
FT 
 Budejovice
Synot Slovacko 
10/11 21:30
FT 
 Viktoria Plzen
Slovan Liberec 1
10/11 00:00
FT 
 Baumit Jablonec
Sparta Praha 
09/11 21:30
FT 
 Marila Pribram
Opava 
09/11 21:30
FT 
 Zlin
SK Sigma Olomouc 
09/11 01:00
FT 
 Mlada Boleslav
Bohemians 1905 1
09/11 01:00
FT 
 Banik Ostrava
Mfk Karvina 
05/11 01:00
FT 
1 Zlin
Viktoria Plzen 
04/11 00:00
FT 
 Opava
Sparta Praha 
03/11 21:30
FT 
 Mfk Karvina
Baumit Jablonec 
03/11 21:30
FT 
 Slovan Liberec
Marila Pribram 
03/11 21:30
FT 
 Teplice
Budejovice 
03/11 00:00
FT 
 Slavia Praha
Banik Ostrava 1
02/11 21:30
FT 
 SK Sigma Olomouc
Mlada Boleslav 
02/11 01:00
FT 
 Bohemians 1905
Synot Slovacko 
28/10 00:00
FT 
 Viktoria Plzen
Slavia Praha 
27/10 21:30
FT 
 Budejovice
Mfk Karvina 1
27/10 21:30
FT 
 Mlada Boleslav
Slovan Liberec 
26/10 23:00
FT 
 Sparta Praha
Bohemians 1905 
26/10 20:30
FT 
 Banik Ostrava
SK Sigma Olomouc 
26/10 20:30
FT 
 Marila Pribram
Zlin 
26/10 20:30
FT 
 Synot Slovacko
Opava 
26/10 00:00
FT 
 Baumit Jablonec
Teplice 
21/10 00:00
FT 
 Teplice
Sparta Praha 
20/10 21:30
FT 
 Bohemians 1905
Opava 
20/10 21:30
FT 
 Mfk Karvina
Synot Slovacko 1
20/10 21:30
FT 
 Viktoria Plzen
Banik Ostrava 
20/10 01:00
FT 
 Slavia Praha
Marila Pribram 
19/10 22:30
FT 
 SK Sigma Olomouc
Budejovice 
19/10 22:30
FT 
 Zlin
Mlada Boleslav 
19/10 20:30
FT 
 Slovan Liberec
Baumit Jablonec 
07/10 00:00
FT 
 Baumit Jablonec
Slavia Praha 
06/10 21:30
FT 
 Budejovice
Bohemians 1905 
06/10 21:30
FT 
 Mlada Boleslav
Viktoria Plzen 
06/10 01:00
FT 
 Sparta Praha
Mfk Karvina 1
05/10 22:30
FT 
 Opava
Teplice 2
05/10 22:30
FT 
 Banik Ostrava
Zlin 
05/10 22:30
FT 
 Marila Pribram
SK Sigma Olomouc 
05/10 00:00
FT 
 Synot Slovacko
Slovan Liberec 
01/10 00:00
FT 
 Slovan Liberec
Budejovice 
01/10 00:00
FT 
 Banik Ostrava
Marila Pribram 
30/09 00:00
FT 
 Viktoria Plzen
Sparta Praha 
29/09 21:30
FT 
 Mfk Karvina
Opava 
29/09 01:00
FT 
 Slavia Praha
Mlada Boleslav