Live3s Logo

Football Cyprus Cup Results - Football Cyprus Cup Live Scores

30/10 20:30
FT 
 Olympiakos N
Xylotympou 
30/10 20:30
FT 
 Onisilos Sotiras
Ethnikos Achnas 
23/05 00:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
AEL Limassol 
17/04 23:00
FT 
 AEL Limassol
Apollon Limassol FC 
17/04 22:00
FT 
 E.N.Paralimni
APOEL Nicosia 
03/04 23:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
E.N.Paralimni 
03/04 21:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
AEL Limassol 
07/03 00:00
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
APOEL Nicosia 
06/03 23:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 
28/02 01:00
FT 
 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Apollon Limassol FC 
28/02 00:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
AEK Larnaca 
27/02 23:00
FT 
 E.N.Paralimni
AEP Paphos 1
27/02 22:00
FT 
 Ermis Aradippou
AEL Limassol 
21/02 00:00
FT 
 Doxa Katokopias
APOEL Nicosia 
20/02 23:00
FT 
 AEP Paphos
E.N.Paralimni 
20/02 22:00
FT 
 AEL Limassol
Ermis Aradippou 
20/02 21:00
FT 
1 Ethnikos Achnas
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 
13/02 23:00
FT 
 Thoi Lakatamias
AEL Limassol 
31/01 00:00
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
Nea Salamis 
30/01 23:00
FT 
 AEL Limassol
Thoi Lakatamias 
24/01 00:00
FT 
 E.N.Paralimni
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
23/01 23:00
FT 
 AEP Paphos
Aris Limassol 
17/01 00:30
FT 
 Nea Salamis
AEK Larnaca 
16/01 23:00
FT 
 Aris Limassol
AEP Paphos 
16/01 23:00
FT 
 Omonia Nicosia
Apollon Limassol FC 
16/01 23:00
FT 
 Asil Lysi
Ermis Aradippou 
16/01 22:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
E.N.Paralimni 
03/01 00:00
FT 
 Ermis Aradippou
Asil Lysi 
02/01 23:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Doxa Katokopias 
20/12 01:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Agia Napa 
19/12 23:00
FT 
 PAEEK Keryneias
Nea Salamis 
19/12 20:30
FT 
 E.N.Paralimni
Digenis Oroklini 
06/12 01:00
FT 
 Omonia Aradippou
AEL Limassol 
06/12 00:00
FT 
 Olympiakos N
AEP Paphos 
05/12 23:00
FT 
 Akritas Chloraka
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
05/12 22:00
FT 
 Omonia Nicosia
Onisilos Sotiras 
05/12 20:30
FT 
 Aris Limassol
Alki Oroklini 
16/05 23:30
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
Apollon Limassol FC 1
25/04 23:00
FT 
 AEP Paphos
Apollon Limassol FC 
25/04 23:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
AEK Larnaca 
18/04 23:59
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
APOEL Nicosia 1
18/04 23:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
AEP Paphos 
11/04 23:59
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
15/03 01:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Nea Salamis 
14/03 23:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Apollon Limassol FC 
08/03 01:00
FT 
 AEP Paphos
Doxa Katokopias 
07/03 23:15
FT 
 Nea Salamis
APOEL Nicosia 
07/03 23:00
FT 
 PAEEK Keryneias
AEK Larnaca 
01/03 01:00
FT 
 Doxa Katokopias
AEP Paphos 
28/02 23:00
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
PAEEK Keryneias