Live3s Logo

Football Croatia Cup Results - Football Croatia Cup Live Scores

31/10 00:00
FT 
 Zapresic
Astra Ploiesti 
05/12 00:00
FT 
1 Zapresic
Vinogradar 
25/09 21:30
AET 
 Zagora Unesic
Zadar 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2], Zadar win
29/08 22:00
AET 
 Bijelo Brdo
Hnk Vukovar 91 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [3-4], Hnk Vukovar 91 win
29/08 00:00
FT 
 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Varteks Varazdin 
05/12 02:00
FT 
 Hnk Gorica
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 
04/12 23:30
FT 
 Zapresic
ZNK Osijek 
04/12 00:00
FT 
 HNK Sibenik
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 
31/10 00:30
FT 
 Opatija
Dinamo Zagreb 
31/10 00:00
FT 
 Hnk Gorica
Hajduk Split 
30/10 23:00
FT 
 Astra Ploiesti
Zapresic 
30/10 21:00
FT 
 Bijelo Brdo
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 
30/10 21:00
FT 
 HNK Sibenik
Belisce 
30/10 21:00
FT 
 Vinogradar
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 
23/10 23:00
FT 
 Zadar
ZNK Osijek 
26/09 00:00
FT 
 Varteks Varazdin
Rudes 
25/09 21:30
FT 
 Mladost Petrinja
Hajduk Split 
25/09 21:30
AET 
 Belisce
NK Split 1
90min [0-0], 120min [3-1], Belisce win
25/09 21:30
FT 
 Jadran Porec
Zapresic 
25/09 21:30
FT 
 Bijelo Brdo
Cibalia 1
25/09 21:30
AET 
 Udarnik Kurilovec
Astra Ploiesti 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-3], Astra Ploiesti win
24/09 21:30
FT 
 Karlovac
Dinamo Zagreb 
24/09 21:30
FT 
1 Hrvace
Koprivnica 
24/09 21:30
FT 
 Vuteks Sloga
ZNK Osijek 
24/09 21:30
FT 
 Oriolik
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 
28/08 22:00
FT 
 Nehaj
Karlovac 
28/08 22:00
FT 
1 Primorac
Bijelo Brdo 
28/08 22:00
AET 
 Bednja
Vuteks Sloga 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2], Vuteks Sloga win
28/08 22:00
FT 
 Bjelovar
Opatija 1
28/08 22:00
FT 
 Maksimir
Varteks Varazdin 
28/08 22:00
AET 
1 Belisce
Jadran Gunja 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [4-2], Belisce win
28/08 22:00
FT 
 Borac Imbriovec
Jadran Porec 
28/08 22:00
FT 
 Nedelisce
Slavonija Pozega 1
28/08 22:00
FT 
 Mladost Petrinja
Medjimurje 2
27/08 22:00
FT 
 Hrvace
Hnk Segesta Sisak 
22/08 00:00
AET 
 Hnk Gorica
Udarnik Kurilovec 
90min [2-2], Penalty [4-5], Udarnik Kurilovec win
14/08 22:30
FT 
 Suhopolje
Oriolik 
23/05 00:00
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
NK Rijeka 
25/04 00:00
FT 
 Zapresic
NK Rijeka 
24/04 00:00
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
ZNK Osijek 
06/12 02:30
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 
06/12 00:00
FT 
 ZNK Osijek
Hajduk Split 
05/12 02:30
FT 
1 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
NK Rijeka 
01/11 02:00
FT 
 Varteks Varazdin
NK Rijeka 
31/10 23:00
AET 
1 HNK Sibenik
Hajduk Split 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2], Hajduk Split win
31/10 21:00
FT 
 Zelina
Dinamo Zagreb 
31/10 21:00
FT 
 Marsonia
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 
31/10 21:00
FT 
 Vinogradar
Jadran Gunja 
31/10 21:00
FT 
 NK Krk
ZNK Osijek 
31/10 00:00
FT 
 Zadar
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb