Live3s Logo

Football Croatia 2. HNL Results - Football Croatia 2. HNL Live Scores

11/11 20:30
FT 
 Hajduk Split Ii
Medjimurje 
10/11 20:30
FT 
 Croatia Zmijavci
HNK Sibenik 
10/11 20:30
FT 
 Rudes
Solin 
09/11 20:00
FT 
 Kustosija
Cibalia 1
08/11 20:30
FT 
 Dubrava Zagreb
Bijelo Brdo 1
02/11 20:00
FT 
 Radnik Sesvete
Rudes 
01/11 00:00
FT 
 Medjimurje
Dugopolje 1
30/10 21:00
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb 2
Solin 
27/10 20:00
FT 
 Croatia Zmijavci
Dinamo Zagreb 2 
25/10 21:00
FT 
 Dubrava Zagreb
Medjimurje 
19/10 00:00
FT 
 Medjimurje
Croatia Zmijavci 
18/10 21:00
FT 
 Radnik Sesvete
Dugopolje 1
18/10 21:00
FT 
 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Hajduk Split Ii 
06/10 21:30
FT 
 Bijelo Brdo
Cibalia 
06/10 21:30
FT 
 Croatia Zmijavci
Solin 
02/10 23:00
FT 
 Medjimurje
HNK Sibenik 
02/10 22:30
FT 
 Orijent Rijeka
Dugopolje 
02/10 22:00
FT 
 Osijek Ii
Hajduk Split Ii 1
02/10 21:30
FT 
 Solin
Kustosija 
02/10 21:30
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb 2
Bijelo Brdo 
02/10 21:30
FT 
 Cibalia
Rudes 
02/10 21:30
FT 
 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Dubrava Zagreb 
02/10 21:30
FT 
 Radnik Sesvete
Croatia Zmijavci 
19/09 00:00
FT 
 Medjimurje
Cibalia 
18/09 22:30
FT 
 Croatia Zmijavci
Osijek Ii 
18/09 22:30
FT 
 Kustosija
Orijent Rijeka 
18/09 22:00
FT 
 Dubrava Zagreb
Rudes 
11/09 22:30
FT 
 Osijek Ii
Kustosija 
30/08 23:00
FT 
1 Dubrava Zagreb
Dugopolje 
17/08 02:00
FT 
 Medjimurje
Orijent Rijeka 
16/08 23:30
FT 
 Radnik Sesvete
Cibalia 
27/07 00:00
FT 
 Croatia Zmijavci
NK Split 
30/05 00:00
FT 
 Maksimir
Radnik Sesvete 
25/05 23:30
FT 
 Radnik Sesvete
Varteks Varazdin 
25/05 23:30
FT 
 Bijelo Brdo
Kustosija 
21/05 23:30
FT 
 Ponikve
Jadran Porec 
20/05 22:00
FT 
 Hajduk Split Ii
Bijelo Brdo 
16/05 23:00
FT 
 Koprivnica
Cibalia 
15/05 23:00
FT 
 Bedem Ivankovo
Belisce 
15/05 23:00
FT 
 NK Krk
Vrbovec 
15/05 23:00
FT 
 Slavonija Pozega
Gardiska 
15/05 23:00
FT 
 NK Zagreb
Novigrad 
15/05 23:00
FT 
 Zagorec
Jarun 1
10/05 23:15
FT 
 Opatija
Vrbovec 
10/05 23:00
FT 
 Radnik Sesvete
Hajduk Split Ii 
10/05 23:00
FT 
 Novigrad
Maksimir 
03/05 22:00
FT 
 Kustosija
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 
30/04 23:00
FT 
 Trnje
NK Zagreb 
23/04 21:30
FT 
 NK Lucko
HNK Sibenik 
22/04 22:30
FT 
 Croatia Zmijavci
Uskok