Live3s Logo

Football Chile Segunda División Results - Football Chile Segunda División Live Scores

22/07 03:30
FT 
 General Velasquez
Fernandez Vial 
12/08 04:00
FT 
 Iberia Los Angeles
Deportes Vallenar 1
29/07 04:00
FT 
 San Marcos De Arica
San Antonio Unido 1
25/07 03:30
FT 
 Lautaro De Buin
Deportes Recoleta 
22/07 03:45
FT 
 Independiente De Cauquenes
Ac Colina 2
20/07 06:00
FT 
 Deportes Limache
Municipal Santiago 
15/07 04:00
FT 
 Iberia Los Angeles
Lautaro De Buin 2
15/07 03:30
FT 
 General Velasquez
San Antonio Unido 2
14/07 06:00
FT 
 Fernandez Vial
San Marcos De Arica 
08/07 00:30
FT 
 San Marcos De Arica
Deportes Recoleta 
07/07 04:00
FT 
1 San Antonio Unido
Fernandez Vial 
07/07 03:00
FT 
 Ac Colina
Colchagua Cd 
01/07 03:30
FT 
1 Colchagua Cd
San Marcos De Arica 
24/06 04:00
FT 
1 Iberia Los Angeles
Colchagua Cd 1
24/06 04:00
FT 
 San Marcos De Arica
Lautaro De Buin 
24/06 03:45
FT 
 Independiente De Cauquenes
Deportes Recoleta 
23/06 03:00
FT 
 Ac Colina
General Velasquez 1
17/06 04:00
FT 
 Fernandez Vial
Deportes Vallenar 
17/06 03:30
FT 
 Lautaro De Buin
Iberia Los Angeles 1
16/06 04:00
FT 
 San Antonio Unido
San Marcos De Arica 
16/06 03:00
FT 
 Deportes Recoleta
General Velasquez 
16/06 03:00
FT 
1 Ac Colina
Independiente De Cauquenes 
10/06 04:00
FT 
 Iberia Los Angeles
San Marcos De Arica 1
10/06 03:30
FT 
 General Velasquez
Lautaro De Buin 
03/06 00:00
FT 
 Deportes Concepcion
Brujas 1
18/05 04:00
FT 
 Lautaro De Buin
Ac Colina 2
04/05 08:00
FT 
 Cd Rancagua Sur
Deportes Limache 
21/03 07:10
FT 
 Deportes Ovalle
La Serena 
16/12 05:30
FT 
 Ac Colina
Deportes Limache 
16/12 04:30
FT 
 Malleco Unido
San Antonio Unido 
16/12 04:30
FT 
1 Deportes Recoleta
Fernandez Vial 
16/12 04:30
FT 
 Iberia Los Angeles
General Velasquez 
01/12 06:00
FT 
 Deportes Santa Cruz
Iberia Los Angeles 
19/11 04:30
FT 
 Independiente De Cauquenes
Iberia Los Angeles 2
18/11 04:00
FT 
 San Antonio Unido
Deportes Recoleta 2
11/11 06:00
FT 
 Deportes Santa Cruz
General Velasquez 
11/10 03:00
FT 
 Lautaro De Buin
Deportes Limache 
03/09 04:30
FT 
 Real Juventud San Joaquin
Tomas Greig 
20/08 02:30
FT 
 Colchagua Cd
Deportes Recoleta 
20/08 02:00
FT 
1 Iberia Los Angeles
Malleco Unido 2
16/08 03:30
FT 
 General Velasquez
Deportes Recoleta 
13/08 04:00
FT 
 Real Juventud San Joaquin
Cd Rancagua Sur 
06/08 03:00
FT 
 Fernandez Vial
San Antonio Unido 
02/08 04:00
FT 
 Independiente De Cauquenes
Colchagua Cd 
30/07 06:00
FT 
 Escuela Macul
Osorno 
30/07 04:00
FT 
 Real Juventud San Joaquin
Linares Unido 
30/07 03:30
FT 
1 Colchagua Cd
Independiente De Cauquenes 
30/07 03:30
FT 
 General Velasquez
Malleco Unido 
30/07 03:00
FT 
 Fernandez Vial
Deportes Santa Cruz 
29/07 09:00
FT 
 San Antonio Unido
Iberia Los Angeles