Live3s Logo

Football Bulgaria Results - Football Bulgaria Live Scores

03/11 18:30
FT 
 Dunav Ruse
Vitosha Bistritsa 
15/09 19:45
FT 
 Dunav Ruse
Etar Veliko Tarnovo 
03/09 02:00
FT 
 Ludogorets Razgrad
Dunav Ruse 
22/09 22:45
FT 
 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Beroe 
21/09 01:00
FT 
 CSKA Sofia
Tsarsko Selo 
30/08 23:00
FT 
 Cherno More Varna
Dunav Ruse 
10/08 23:00
FT 
 Botev Plovdiv
Tsarsko Selo 
03/08 23:45
FT 
 Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Botev Plovdiv 
13/07 02:00
FT 
 CSKA Sofia
Etar Veliko Tarnovo 
10/03 18:30
FT 
 Septemvri Simitli
Slavia Sofia 
26/05 01:00
AET 
1 Vitosha Bistritsa
Lokomotiv Sofia 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-2], Penalty [4-2], Vitosha Bistritsa win
11/11 23:30
FT 
 Tsarsko Selo
Dunav Ruse 
10/11 23:45
FT 
 Vitosha Bistritsa
Ludogorets Razgrad 
10/11 21:15
FT 
 Botev Plovdiv
Levski Sofia 
10/11 18:45
FT 
 Beroe
Arda 
09/11 23:30
FT 
 CSKA Sofia
Slavia Sofia 1
09/11 21:00
FT 
 Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Cherno More Varna 
08/11 23:30
FT 
 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Botev Vratsa 
07/11 21:30
FT 
 Arda
Tsarsko Selo 
06/11 21:30
FT 
 Levski Sofia
Etar Veliko Tarnovo 
06/11 19:00
FT 
 Dunav Ruse
Botev Plovdiv 1
05/11 23:30
FT 
 Cherno More Varna
CSKA Sofia 
05/11 21:00
FT 
 Slavia Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 
05/11 18:30
FT 
 Botev Vratsa
Vitosha Bistritsa 
02/11 23:30
FT 
 Ludogorets Razgrad
Beroe 
31/10 22:00
FT 
 Vitosha Bistritsa
Slavia Sofia 
31/10 00:30
FT 
1 Etar Veliko Tarnovo
CSKA Sofia 
30/10 22:00
FT 
 Botev Plovdiv
Arda 
30/10 00:30
FT 
 Tsarsko Selo
Ludogorets Razgrad 
29/10 22:00
FT 
1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Cherno More Varna 
29/10 19:30
FT 
 Beroe
Botev Vratsa 1
22/10 01:00
FT 
 Beroe
Slavia Sofia 
21/10 22:30
FT 
 Tsarsko Selo
Botev Vratsa 
20/10 22:45
FT 
1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
CSKA Sofia 
20/10 01:00
FT 
 Levski Sofia
Arda 
19/10 22:30
FT 
 Botev Plovdiv
Ludogorets Razgrad 
19/10 01:00
FT 
 Dunav Ruse
Etar Veliko Tarnovo 
18/10 22:30
FT 
 Vitosha Bistritsa
Cherno More Varna 
07/10 01:15
FT 
 Ludogorets Razgrad
Levski Sofia 
06/10 22:30
FT 
1 Arda
Dunav Ruse 
06/10 01:00
FT 
 CSKA Sofia
Vitosha Bistritsa 
05/10 22:30
FT 
 Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 
05/10 20:00
FT 
 Botev Vratsa
Botev Plovdiv 1
05/10 01:00
FT 
 Cherno More Varna
Beroe 
04/10 22:30
FT 
 Slavia Sofia
Tsarsko Selo 
01/10 01:00
FT 
 Vitosha Bistritsa
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 
30/09 22:30
FT 
 Arda
Etar Veliko Tarnovo 
30/09 01:30
FT 
 Beroe
CSKA Sofia 
29/09 23:15
FT 
 Dunav Ruse
Ludogorets Razgrad 
29/09 21:00
FT 
 Botev Plovdiv
Slavia Sofia 1