Live3s Logo

Football Argentina Torneo A Results - Football Argentina Torneo A Live Scores

07/12 09:00
FT 
 Mitre Sde
Union Aconquija 
07/12 08:35
FT 
 Deportivo Maipu
Gimnasia Mendoza 
09/11 09:00
FT 
 Central Cordoba
Sportivo Las Parejas 1
24/09 06:00
FT 
 Sportivo Las Parejas
Central Cordoba 
25/10 07:30
FT 
 Olimpo
Deportivo Madryn 
01/10 03:30
FT 
1 Huracan Las Heras
Deportivo Maipu 
03/06 03:00
FT 
 Alvarado Mar Del Plata
Deportivo Madryn 
14/02 08:00
FT 
 CA Douglas Haig
Atletico Parana 
14/02 04:30
FT 
 Gsan Martin Formosa
Gimnasia Ytiro 
11/10 08:10
FT 
 Ah Zapla
Chaco For Ever 
24/09 02:15
FT 
 Gimnasia Ytiro
Sarmiento Resistencia 
20/09 03:30
FT 
1 Ca Juventud Unida San Luis
Desamparados 
08/03 04:30
FT 
2 Gutierrez
Union Aconquija 
10/02 07:30
FT 
 Sportivo Las Parejas
CA Douglas Haig 
08/12 08:45
FT 
 Chaco For Ever
Defensores Pronunciamiento 1
08/12 08:30
FT 
 Boca Unidos
CA Douglas Haig 
08/12 07:00
FT 
1 Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo
Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1
08/12 05:00
FT 
 Villa Mitre
Sportivo Penarol 
08/12 04:30
FT 
 Ca Juventud Unida San Luis
Olimpo 1
08/12 04:30
FT 
 Sportivo Belgrano
Gsan Martin Formosa 
08/12 04:00
FT 
 Club Circulo Deportivo
Deportivo Madryn 1
08/12 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo Camioneros
Estudiantes De San Luis 1
08/12 04:00
FT 
1 Gimnasia C Uruguay
Sarmiento Resistencia 
07/12 08:45
FT 
 Desamparados
Huracan Las Heras 
07/12 08:45
FT 
1 Deportivo Maipu
Ferrol Carril Oeste 1
03/12 04:30
FT 
 CA Douglas Haig
Central Norte Salta 
02/12 04:25
FT 
 Defensores Pronunciamiento
Boca Unidos 1
02/12 04:00
FT 
 Olimpo
Desamparados 1
25/11 05:30
FT 
 Union Sunchales
Sarmiento Resistencia 
25/11 05:00
FT 
 Crucero del Norte
Gsan Martin Formosa 
25/11 04:30
FT 
 CA Douglas Haig
Defensores Pronunciamiento 1
25/11 04:00
FT 
 Club Circulo Deportivo
Sportivo Penarol 
25/11 04:00
FT 
 Sansinena
Huracan Las Heras 
19/11 07:30
FT 
 Sportivo Las Parejas
Boca Unidos 
18/11 05:00
FT 
1 Club Cipolletti
Deportivo Camioneros 
18/11 04:00
FT 
 Olimpo
Sansinena 1
18/11 04:00
FT 
 Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Union Sunchales 
18/11 04:00
FT 
 Gsan Martin Formosa
Chaco For Ever 
18/11 04:00
FT 
 Sportivo Penarol
Ca Juventud Unida San Luis 
16/11 08:30
FT 
 Deportivo Maipu
Villa Mitre 
11/11 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo Camioneros
Deportivo Maipu 
11/11 04:00
FT 
 Huracan Las Heras
Olimpo 1
10/11 04:15
FT 
 Ca Juventud Unida San Luis
Ferrol Carril Oeste 
10/11 04:00
FT 
 Crucero del Norte
Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 
05/11 08:00
FT 
 Estudiantes De San Luis
Sansinena 
04/11 04:30
FT 
 Deportivo Maipu
Club Circulo Deportivo 1
04/11 04:00
FT 
 Villa Mitre
Deportivo Camioneros 
04/11 04:00
FT 
 Gsan Martin Formosa
CA Douglas Haig 
04/11 03:00
FT 
 Cs Penarol De San Juan
Sol De Mayo 
02/11 09:00
FT 
 Central Norte Salta
Crucero del Norte