Live3s Logo

Football Argentina Primera B Nacional Results - Football Argentina Primera B Nacional Live Scores

07/10 04:05
FT 
 Chacarita Juniors
Arsenal de Sarandi 
16/10 06:10
FT 
 Tigre
Villa Dalmine 
01/09 00:05
FT 
 Tigre
All Boys 
04/03 04:00
FT 
 Olimpo
Santa Marina Tandil 
20/11 08:10
FT 
 Deportivo Moron
Atletico Atlanta 1
20/11 04:00
FT 
 Barracas Central
Ferrol Carril Oeste 
19/11 09:00
FT 
 Atletico Mitre De Salta
Ca Platense 
19/11 07:30
FT 
 Santa Marina Tandil
San Martin Tucuman 
18/11 08:15
FT 
 Temperley
Independiente Rivadavia 
18/11 06:15
FT 
 Tigre
CA Brown Adrogue 1
18/11 04:30
FT 
 Gimnasia Mendoza
Instituto 2
17/11 06:10
FT 
 Atletico Rafaela
Sarmiento Junin 
17/11 05:00
FT 
1 Agropecuario De Carlos Casares
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 1
17/11 04:10
FT 
 Defensores de Belgrano
Chacarita Juniors 
17/11 04:00
FT 
 All Boys
Villa Dalmine 
17/11 04:00
FT 
1 Quilmes
Deportivo Riestra 1
16/11 09:15
FT 
 San Martin San Juan
Nueva Chicago 
16/11 08:30
FT 
1 Gimnasia Jujuy
Almagro 1
16/11 07:00
FT 
 Belgrano
Alvarado Mar Del Plata 1
12/11 05:15
FT 
1 Chacarita Juniors
Tigre 
12/11 02:30
FT 
 Deportivo Riestra
Defensores de Belgrano 
11/11 05:00
FT 
 Independiente Rivadavia
Deportivo Moron 
11/11 05:00
FT 
 San Martin Tucuman
Gimnasia Jujuy 1
11/11 02:45
FT 
 Guillermo Brown
Belgrano 1
11/11 02:30
FT 
 CA Brown Adrogue
Gimnasia Mendoza 
11/11 01:40
FT 
 Atletico Atlanta
Barracas Central 
10/11 07:10
FT 
 Ca Platense
Temperley 
10/11 07:00
FT 
 Alvarado Mar Del Plata
Atletico Mitre De Salta 
10/11 06:00
FT 
 Instituto
Santa Marina Tandil 
10/11 03:00
FT 
 Ferrol Carril Oeste
Agropecuario De Carlos Casares 
10/11 02:30
FT 
 Almagro
All Boys 
10/11 02:30
FT 
1 Villa Dalmine
Atletico Rafaela 
10/11 00:10
FT 
1 Nueva Chicago
Estudiantes de Caseros 1
09/11 08:30
FT 
 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
San Martin San Juan 
09/11 08:10
FT 
1 Sarmiento Junin
Quilmes 
06/11 08:10
FT 
 Tigre
Deportivo Riestra 
05/11 08:10
FT 
 Deportivo Moron
Ca Platense 
04/11 08:00
FT 
 Atletico Mitre De Salta
Temperley 
04/11 04:30
FT 
1 Alvarado Mar Del Plata
Guillermo Brown 1
04/11 04:00
FT 
 Gimnasia Jujuy
Instituto 
04/11 02:30
FT 
 Barracas Central
Independiente Rivadavia 1
04/11 02:10
FT 
 Defensores de Belgrano
Sarmiento Junin 
03/11 04:10
FT 
 Belgrano
Nueva Chicago 
03/11 04:00
FT 
1 Agropecuario De Carlos Casares
Atletico Atlanta 1
03/11 04:00
FT 
 Gimnasia Mendoza
Santa Marina Tandil 
03/11 02:30
FT 
 CA Brown Adrogue
Chacarita Juniors 
03/11 02:30
FT 
 Quilmes
Villa Dalmine 
03/11 02:10
FT 
1 Estudiantes de Caseros
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 
03/11 01:15
FT 
1 All Boys
San Martin Tucuman 1
02/11 08:30
FT 
 San Martin San Juan
Ferrol Carril Oeste