Live3s Logo

Soccer Results: Lastest Soccer Scores

21/11 03:45
FT 
 Lincoln City
Ipswich 
21/11 03:45
FT 
 Newport County
Grimsby Town 1
21/11 03:45
FT 
 Darlington
Walsall 
20/11 21:30
FT 
 Tanzania Womens
Zanzibar Womens 
20/11 19:20
FT 
 South Sudan Womens
Burundi Womens 
20/11 22:30
FT 
 Asm Oran
Om Medea 
20/11 22:05
FT 
 A Bou Saada
Rc Arba 
20/11 22:00
FT 
 Om Arzew
Mc El Eulma 
20/11 22:00
FT 
 Usm El Harrach
Mo Bejaia 
20/11 21:55
FT 
 Jsm Skikda
As Khroub 
20/11 17:30
FT 
 Jsm Bejaia U21
Rc Relizane U21 
20/11 17:20
FT 
 Jsm Skikda U21
As Khroub U21 
20/11 17:20
FT 
 Om Arzew U21
Mc Ei Eulmau21 
20/11 17:15
FT 
 A Bou Saada U21
Rc Arba U21 
20/11 17:05
FT 
1 Usm El Harrach U21
Mo Bejaia U21 
20/11 17:00
FT 
1 Asm Oran U21
Olympique Medea U21 1
20/11 17:00
FT 
 Wa Tlemcen U21
Usm Annaba U21 
21/11 04:00
FT 
1 Ca San Miguel Reserves
Uai Urquiza Reserves 1
21/11 04:00
FT 
 Los Andes Reserves
Almirante Brown Reserves 
21/11 04:00
FT 
 Barracas Central Reserves
Sarmiento Junin Reserve 
21/11 04:00
FT 
 Ca Brown De Adrogue Reserves
Deportivo Moron Reserves 
21/11 04:00
FT 
 Cs Dock Sud Reserves
Ca Ituzaingo Reserves 
21/11 04:00
FT 
1 Leandro N Alem Reserves
El Porvenir Reserves 
21/11 04:00
FT 
 Temperley Reserves
Defensores De Belgrano Reserves 
20/11 20:20
FT 
 Ca San Telmo Reserves
Tristan Suarez Reserves 
20/11 20:10
FT 
 Ferrocarril Midland Reserves
Deportivo Laferrere Reserves 1
20/11 20:05
FT 
1 Tigre Reserves
Ferro Carril Oeste Reserves 
20/11 20:05
FT 
 Acassuso Reserves
Argentino Quilmes Reserves 
20/11 20:05
FT 
 General Lamadrid Reserves
Berazategui Reserves 
20/11 20:05
FT 
 Lujan Reserves
Deportivo Merlo Reserves 
20/11 20:05
FT 
1 Nueva Chicago Reserves
Almagro Reserves 
20/11 20:05
FT 
 Sportivo Italiano Reserves
Victoriano Arenas Reserves 
21/11 08:00
AET 
 Paysandu (PA)
Cuiaba (MT) 
90min [0-1], Aggregate [1-1], Penalty [4-5], Cuiaba (MT) win
21/11 08:30
FT 
1 Sport Recife
Ponte Preta 2
21/11 06:15
FT 
 Vila Nova (GO)
Oeste FC 
20/11 22:00
FT 
1 As Fortuna Mfou
Ums De Loum 
20/11 22:00
FT 
 Panthere Sportive Du Nde
Stade Renard De Melong 2
20/11 21:55
FT 
1 Bamboutos De
Tonnerre Yaounde 
20/11 21:55
FT 
 Canon Yaounde
Young Sports 
20/11 20:00
FT 
 Union Douala
Apejes Academy 
20/11 19:55
FT 
 Colombe Du Dja Et Lobo
Fovu De Baham 
20/11 19:55
FT 
 Eding Sport
Pwd De Bamenda 
20/11 19:55
FT 
 Feutcheu
Avion Academy 1
21/11 08:00
FT 
 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
Atletico Nacional 
21/11 07:20
FT 
 Alianza Petrolera
Santa Fe 
21/11 10:00
FT 
 Guadalupe
Ad San Carlos 
21/11 10:00
FT 
 Limon
Cartagines Deportiva SA 
20/11 20:30
FT 
 El Olympi
Abo Qair Semads 
20/11 20:30
FT 
 El Hammam
Alaab Damanhour 
20/11 20:30
FT 
 Ghazl El Mahallah
Pharco 
20/11 20:30
FT 
 Serameka
Al Zarka 
21/11 09:30
FT 
 CD FAS
Cd Chalatenango 
21/11 09:30
FT 
 Isidro Metapan
Santa Tecla 
21/11 03:45
AET 
 Coventry Womens
Aston Villa Womens 
90min [2-2], Penalty [3-1], Coventry Womens win
21/11 03:45
FT 
 Charlton Athletic Womens
London City Lionesses Womens 
21/11 03:45
FT 
 London Bees Womens
Brighton Ha Womens 
21/11 03:30
FT 
 West Ham United Womens
Lewes Womens 
21/11 03:00
FT 
 Chelsea Fc Womens
Tottenham Hotspur Womens 
21/11 03:45
FT 
 Kingstonian
Enfield Town 
21/11 03:00
FT 
 Wolves U23
PSG B 
20/11 21:00
FT 
 Arminia Bielefeld Womens
Tsg 1899 Hoffenheim Ii Womens 
21/11 09:30
FT 
 Honduras Progreso
Marathon 
21/11 09:30
FT 
 CD Motagua
Real De Minas 
21/11 09:30
FT 
 Platense
Real Espana 
21/11 09:30
FT 
 Lobos Upnfm
Real Sociedad Tocoa 
21/11 09:30
FT 
 CD Vida
CD Olimpia 
20/11 18:00
FT 
1 Budapest Honved U19
Vasas U19 
20/11 19:15
FT 
 Pss Sleman
Pusamania Borneo 
20/11 16:30
FT 
 Persela Lamongan
Perseru Badak Lampung 
20/11 17:00
FT 
 Pss Sleman Womens
Persija Jakarta Womens 
20/11 16:35
FT 
 Arema Womens
Psm Makassar Womens 
20/11 16:40
FT 
 Muba United
757 Kepri 
21/11 03:45
FT 
 Catania
Asd Sicula Leonzio 
20/11 20:00
FT 
 Kisumu All Stars
Wazito 
20/11 20:00
FT 
 Mathare United
Sofapaka 
20/11 20:00
FT 
 Nzoia United
Posta Rangers 
20/11 23:30
FT 
 Usc Bassam
Africa Sports 
21/11 03:00
FT 
 Una Strassen
Jeunesse Esch 
21/11 08:00
FT 
 Celaya
Alebrijes De Oaxaca 
20/11 23:00
FT 
 Jigawa Golden Stars
Kano Pillars 
20/11 23:00
FT 
 Mfm
Warri Wolves 
20/11 23:00
FT 
 Nasarawa United
Plateau United 
20/11 23:00
FT 
1 Lobi Stars
Heartland 
20/11 23:00
FT 
 Rivers United
Enugu Rangers International 
20/11 23:00
FT 
 Sunshine Stars
Enyimba International 
20/11 23:00
FT 
 Akwa Starlets
Ifeanyi Ubah 
20/11 22:55
FT 
 Akwa United
Katsina United 
21/11 03:45
FT 
 Crusaders Reserves
Carrick Rangers Reserves 
21/11 06:00
FT 
 Ca Independiente De La Chorrera Reserves
Alianza Panama Reserves 1
21/11 04:00
FT 
 Santos Cape Town
Cd Coopsol 
20/11 17:00
FT 
 Piros Security Womens
Uni Alexandria Womens 
21/11 01:30
FT 
 Voin Tate Numa Glenn
Petrolul Ploiesti 
20/11 20:00
FT 
 Rapid Bucuresti
UTA Arad 
20/11 22:55
FT 
 Al Bukayriyah
Uhud 
20/11 20:30
FT 
 Al Ameade
Al Ansar 
20/11 19:50
FT 
 Al Thuqbah
Al Kawkab 
21/11 03:45
FT 
 Forres Mechanics
Clachnacuddin 
20/11 21:30
FT 
 Uthongathi
Tshakhuma Tm 
20/11 21:30
FT 
 Ts Galaxy
Richards Bay 
20/11 21:30
FT 
 Jomo Cosmos
Royal Eagles 
21/11 03:00
AET 
 CD Castellon
Murcia 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-3], Murcia win
20/11 19:00
FT 
 CD Tudelano
Coruxo 
21/11 03:00
FT 
 Rayo Majadahonda U19
Real Madrid U19 
21/11 08:00
FT 
 W Connection FC
Central 
20/11 20:55
FT 
 Kampala City Council
Ura 
20/11 19:00
FT 
1 Hirnyk Sport
Rukh Vynnyky 
21/11 03:00
FT 
1 CA Huracan
Basanez 1
21/11 03:00
FT 
1 Platense
Potencia 
20/11 20:00
FT 
 Wanderers Reserve
Racing Club De Montevideo Reserves 
20/11 22:05
FT 
 Huracan U19
Atenas U19 
21/11 07:00
FT 
 Monagas
Zamora Barinas 
21/11 08:30
FT 
 Gimnasia Mendoza
Deportivo Maipu 
21/11 03:45
FT 
 Runcorn Linnets
Crewe Alexandra U23 
20/11 23:40
FT 
 Leones Reserves
Edp Ind Medellin 
20/11 20:00
FT 
 Malmo
Odense BK 
20/11 17:30
FT 
 Myanmar womens
Chinese Taipei womens 
20/11 21:15
FT 
 Zanaco
Green Buffaloes