Live3s Logo

Spain Odds - Soccer Odds Comparison

Time Start
Score
Team
Handicap
Over-under
1x2
History
14/12 20:00
? - ?

Granada

Levante

(Draw)

0.5 

1.05 

0.88 

2.5 

0.95 

0.95 

2.05 

3.5 

3.4 

14/12 23:00
? - ?

Real Sociedad

Barcelona

(Draw)


0.5-1 

1.06 

0.87 


0.89 

1.01 

4.5 

1.68 

3.95 

15/12 01:30
? - ?

Athletic Bilbao

Eibar

(Draw)

0.5-1 

0.91 

1.02 

2-2.5 

1.08 

0.82 

1.69 

4.9 

3.65 

15/12 04:00
? - ?

Atletico Madrid

Osasuna

(Draw)

1-1.5 

1.12 

0.82 

2-2.5 

0.86 

1.04 

1.44 

4.4 

15/12 19:00
? - ?

Getafe

Valladolid

(Draw)

0.5-1 

0.91 

1.02 


1.01 

0.89 

1.69 

5.2 

3.5 

15/12 21:00
? - ?

Celta Vigo

Mallorca

(Draw)

0.5-1 

0.87 

2-2.5 

0.83 

1.04 

1.65 

5.25 

3.75 

15/12 23:00
? - ?

Espanyol

Real Betis

(Draw)

0.91 

1.02 

2.5 

0.99 

0.91 

2.59 

2.74 

3.15 

16/12 01:30
? - ?

Sevilla

Villarreal

(Draw)

0.5-1 

0.92 

1.01 

2.5-3 

0.85 

1.05 

1.71 

4.4 

3.85 

16/12 04:00
? - ?

Valencia

Real Madrid

(Draw)


0.5 

0.97 

0.9 


0.96 

0.95 

3.7 

1.9 

3.9 

19/12 03:00
? - ?

Barcelona

Real Madrid

(Draw)

0.5-1 

0.91 

0.91 

3-3.5 

0.83 

1.66 

3.9 

21/12 04:00
? - ?

Eibar

Granada

(Draw)

0.5 

1.04 

0.76 


0.81 

1.02 

3.6 

21/12 20:00
? - ?

Mallorca

Sevilla

(Draw)


0.5-1 

0.94 

0.96 

2.5 

0.79 

4.4 

1.65 

3.6 

21/12 23:00
? - ?

Barcelona

Alaves

(Draw)

2-2.5 

0.93 

3.5 

0.93 

0.95 

1.15 

19.5 

6.8 

22/12 01:30
? - ?

Villarreal

Getafe

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.78 

1.06 

2-2.5 

0.98 

0.88 

3.5 

3.1 

22/12 04:00
? - ?

Valladolid

Valencia

(Draw)


0-0.5 

1.02 

0.81 

2-2.5 

0.86 

0.96 

3.3 

3.2 

17/12 22:30
? - ?

Cd Lealtad

Cadiz

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17/12 23:00
? - ?

Coruxo

CD Mirandes

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/12 02:00
? - ?

L'Hospitalet

Granada

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/12 02:00
? - ?

Illueca

Deportivo La Coruna

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/12 02:00
? - ?

Real Jaen CF

Alaves

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/12 02:00
? - ?

SD Logrones

Eibar

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/12 02:30
? - ?

UD Marbella

Cd Guijuelo

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/12 02:30
? - ?

Union Langreo

Cd Ebro

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/12 03:00
? - ?

CD Castellon

Las Palmas

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/12 03:00
? - ?

Cacereno

Alcorcon

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/12 03:00
? - ?

CD Pena Sport

Fuenlabrada

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/12 03:00
? - ?

Portugalete

Extremadura

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/12 03:00
? - ?

Ud Socuellamos

Zaragoza

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/12 03:15
? - ?

Sd Tarazona

Rayo Vallecano

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/12 03:30
? - ?

U.M. Escobedo

Malaga

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/12 03:30
? - ?

G Segoviana

Elche

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/12 03:30
? - ?

Unionistas De Salamanca

Atletico Baleares

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/12 03:30
? - ?

Cd Mensajero

Tenerife

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/12 03:30
? - ?

Zamora Barinas

Sporting de Gijon

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/12 03:45
? - ?

Hercules

Recreativo Huelva

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/12 04:00
? - ?

AD Ceuta

Numancia

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/12 04:00
? - ?

Intercity

Athletic Bilbao

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/12 04:00
? - ?

Andorra

Leganes

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/12 04:00
? - ?

Futbol Club Cartagena

Leioa

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/12 04:00
? - ?

Murcia

Racing de Santander

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/12 00:30
? - ?

San Sebastian Reyes

Cordoba

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/12 01:00
? - ?

Cd El Alamo

Mallorca

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/12 01:00
? - ?

CD Tudelano

Albacete

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/12 01:00
? - ?

CF Badalona

Real Oviedo

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/12 01:00
? - ?

Comillas

Villarreal

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/12 01:00
? - ?

Eg El Palmar

Getafe

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/12 01:00
? - ?

Tolosa

Valladolid

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/12 01:00
? - ?

UD Melilla

UCAM Murcia

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/12 01:00
? - ?

Bergantinos

Sevilla

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/12 02:00
? - ?

Pontevedra

Ud Ibiza

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/12 03:00
? - ?

Sestao

CD Lugo

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/12 03:15
? - ?

Barakaldo CF

Villarrubia

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/12 02:00
? - ?

SD Amorebieta

UD Badajoz

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/12 02:00
? - ?

Scr Pena Deportiva

SD Ponferradina

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/12 02:00
? - ?

Pena Azagresa

Celta Vigo

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/12 02:00
? - ?

Melilla Cd

Levante

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/12 02:00
? - ?

Lleida

Espanyol

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/12 02:00
? - ?

Cultural Leonesa

Las Rozas

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/12 02:00
? - ?

Atletico Antoniano

Real Betis

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/12 02:30
? - ?

Ud Tamaraceite

Almeria

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/12 03:00
? - ?

UE Llagostera

Haro Deportivo

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/12 03:00
? - ?

Cf Rayo Majadahonda

Racing de Ferrol

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/12 03:30
? - ?

Ue Cornella

Orihuela CF

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/12 03:30
? - ?

Gimnastic Tarragona

UE Olot

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/12 03:30
? - ?

Sd Laredo

SD Huesca

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/12 03:45
? - ?

Merida Ad

CF La Nucia

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/12 04:00
? - ?

Lorca Deportiva

Osasuna

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/12 04:00
? - ?

Cd Linares Deportivo

Girona

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/12 04:00
? - ?

Cd Becerril

Real Sociedad

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14/12 23:00
? - ?

CD Mirandes

SD Huesca

(Draw)

1.11 

0.82 


0.84 

1.02 

2.6 

15/12 01:00
? - ?

SD Ponferradina

Deportivo La Coruna

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.97 

0.95 


0.84 

1.02 

2.31 

3.4 

3.1 

15/12 01:00
? - ?

Tenerife

Alcorcon

(Draw)

0.5 

1.09 

0.83 


0.92 

0.98 

2.08 

3.9 

3.2 

15/12 04:00
? - ?

Zaragoza

Racing de Santander

(Draw)

0.96 

0.96 

2.5 

0.94 

0.96 

1.54 

6.4 

4.1 

15/12 19:00
? - ?

Extremadura

Malaga

(Draw)

0.96 

0.94 


0.9 

0.95 

2.75 

2.85 

2.8 

15/12 23:00
? - ?

Real Oviedo

Cadiz

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.96 

0.84 


0.98 

0.88 

2.35 

3.2 

16/12 01:00
? - ?

Elche

Las Palmas

(Draw)

0.8 

1.11 

2-2.5 

1.1 

0.78 

2.48 

2.91 

16/12 01:00
? - ?

CD Lugo

Sporting de Gijon

(Draw)


0-0.5 

0.85 

1.07 


0.82 

1.04 

3.25 

2.37 

16/12 03:00
? - ?

Fuenlabrada

Almeria

(Draw)

0-0.5 

1.02 

0.87 


0.98 

0.88 

2.35 

3.3 

2.85 

16/12 03:00
? - ?

Rayo Vallecano

Albacete

(Draw)

0.5-1 

0.84 

1.08 

2-2.5 

0.79 

1.03 

1.61 

5.75 

3.7 

21/12 04:00
? - ?

Deportivo La Coruna

Tenerife

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/12 23:00
? - ?

Albacete

Elche

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/12 23:00
? - ?

Malaga

CD Lugo

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/12 01:00
? - ?

Las Palmas

Rayo Vallecano

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/12 01:00
? - ?

Sporting de Gijon

Extremadura

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/12 03:00
? - ?

Racing de Santander

Real Oviedo

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/12 04:00
? - ?

Cadiz

Numancia

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15/12 00:00
? - ?

UD Marbella

Algeciras

(Draw)

0.5 

0.82 

1.02 

2-2.5 

0.9 

0.92 

1.81 

3.8 

3.25 

15/12 00:30
? - ?

Villarrubia

UD Badajoz

(Draw)


0-0.5 

0.8 

1.04 

2-2.5 

1.08 

0.74 

2.91 

2.26 

14/12 19:00
? - ?

Real Sociedad Womens

Cdef Logrono Womens

(Draw)

0.5-1 

0.96 

0.88 


1.12 

0.71 

1.74 

3.75 

3.6 

15/12 19:00
? - ?

Madrid Cff Womens

Deportivo La Coruna Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.5 

1.55 

4.45 

15/12 19:00
? - ?

Rayo Vallecano Womens

Cd Tacon Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.55 

4.65 

4.25 

22/12 00:00
? - ?

Atletico De Madrid Womens

Cd Tacon Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/12 00:00
? - ?

Deportivo La Coruna Womens

Real Sociedad Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/12 00:00
? - ?

Cdef Logrono Womens

Real Betis Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/12 00:00
? - ?

Levante Ud Womens

Rcd Espanyol Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14/12 19:00
? - ?

Peinsa Fs Cartagena Futsal

Cordoba Futsal

(Draw)

0.77 

1.06 

6.5 

1.08 

0.71 

 

 

 

14/12 20:00
? - ?

Levante Futsal

Paruro Five Foot

(Draw)

1.5 

0.98 

0.8 

5.5 

0.77 

1.02 

1.46 

4.1 

5.2 

15/12 01:30
? - ?

Inter Movistar Futsal

Sala 10 Zaragoza Futsal

(Draw)

2.5 

0.78 

1.05 

 

 

 

1.14 

7.7 

8.8 

15/12 19:00
? - ?

Catgas Energia Futsal

Rios Renovables Ribera Navarra Futsal

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/12 03:30
? - ?

Palma Futsal

Catgas Energia Futsal

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/12 03:45
? - ?

Paruro Five Foot

Inter Movistar Futsal

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/12 03:45
? - ?

Sala 10 Zaragoza Futsal

Vaidepenas Futsal

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/12 04:00
? - ?

Cordoba Futsal

Cd Burela Fs Pescados Ruben Futsal

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/12 04:00
? - ?

Rios Renovables Ribera Navarra Futsal

Xota Navarra Futsal

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/12 04:30
? - ?

Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal

Levante Futsal

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/12 04:00
? - ?

Peinsa Fs Cartagena Futsal

Peniscola Futsal

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/12 02:00
? - ?

Xota Navarra Futsal

Palma Futsal

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/12 00:00
? - ?

Eipozo Murcia Turistica Futsal

Sala 10 Zaragoza Futsal

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/12 01:30
? - ?

Cd Burela Fs Pescados Ruben Futsal

Peinsa Fs Cartagena Futsal

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/12 01:30
? - ?

Catgas Energia Futsal

Cordoba Futsal

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/12 01:30
? - ?

Peniscola Futsal

Fcbarcelona Futsal

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/12 01:30
? - ?

Levante Futsal

Rios Renovables Ribera Navarra Futsal

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/12 01:30
? - ?

Inter Movistar Futsal

Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22/12 02:00
? - ?

Vaidepenas Futsal

Paruro Five Foot

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14/12 19:00
? - ?

Cd Ebro

CD Castellon

(Draw)

0.94 

0.9 


0.82 

2.68 

2.62 

2.74 

14/12 23:00
? - ?

Andorra

Valencia Cf Mestalla

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.94 

0.9 


0.98 

0.84 

2.26 

2.98 

2.92 

15/12 00:00
? - ?

UE Llagostera

UE Olot

(Draw)

0-0.5 

1.11 

0.74 

1.5-2 

0.79 

1.03 

2.51 

2.74 

2.8 

15/12 00:00
? - ?

Orihuela CF

Espanyol B

(Draw)


0-0.5 

1.11 

0.74 

2-2.5 

0.84 

0.98 

3.25 

3.2 

14/12 19:00
? - ?

Atletico Baleares

Las Rozas

(Draw)

1.25 

0.64 

2.5 

1.03 

0.79 

1.64 

4.6 

3.4 

15/12 00:00
? - ?

Racing de Ferrol

Union Langreo

(Draw)

0.5-1 

0.84 

2.5 

1.08 

0.74 

1.62 

4.5 

3.55 

14/12 23:00
? - ?

Osasuna B

Calahorra

(Draw)

0.74 

1.11 

2-2.5 

1.04 

0.78 

2.32 

2.82 

14/12 23:00
? - ?

Unionistas De Salamanca

Cd Guijuelo

(Draw)

0.74 

1.11 

2-2.5 

1.13 

0.7 

2.34 

2.83 

2.95 

14/12 23:00
? - ?

Valladolid B

Salmantino

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.92 

0.92 


0.87 

0.95 

2.23 

2.9 

3.05 

14/12 23:30
? - ?

SD Amorebieta

Alaves B

(Draw)

0.5 

1.01 

0.83 

2.5 

1.08 

0.74 

3.35 

3.1 

14/12 19:00
? - ?

Juventud Laguna U19

Cd Juventud Maritima U19

(Draw)


0.5-1 

0.81 

2.5 

0.8 

0.98 

3.65 

1.75 

3.5 

14/12 19:15
? - ?

Athletic Bilbao U19

Udc Txantrea U19

(Draw)

1.5-2 

0.98 

0.81 

3-3.5 

1.01 

0.78 

1.25 

8.5 

5.5 

14/12 20:00
? - ?

Acodetti U19

Laguna U19

(Draw)

1.5 

0.93 

0.85 

3-3.5 

0.99 

0.83 

1.27 

14/12 20:30
? - ?

Ad Huracan U19

Cd Sobradillo U19

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.4 

2.4 

3.6