Live3s Logo

International Friendly Livescore - International Friendly Live Scores & Results

21/11 19:00
FT 
 Al Hussein Irbid
Khadamat Al Shatea 
21/11 18:05
FT 
 Hapoel Ramat Gan FC
Hapoel Kfar Shalem 
21/11 18:00
FT 
1 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 
21/11 08:30
FT 
 Gimnasia Mendoza
Deportivo Maipu 
21/11 03:45
FT 
 Runcorn Linnets
Crewe Alexandra U23 
20/11 23:40
FT 
 Leones Reserves
Edp Ind Medellin 
20/11 20:00
FT 
 Malmo
Odense BK 
20/11 17:30
FT 
 Myanmar womens
Chinese Taipei womens 
20/11 12:30
FT 
 Ococias Kyoto Ac
Fukui United 
20/11 09:45
FT 
 Ban Di Tesi Iwaki
Kochi United 
20/11 09:00
FT 
 Ecuador
Colombia 
20/11 08:30
FT 
 UiTM
Kuala Lumpur 
20/11 03:45
FT 
 Bedfont Sports
Paulton Rovers 
20/11 03:45
FT 
 Leamington
Banbury United 
20/11 03:45
FT 
 Rushall Olympic
Hanley Town 
20/11 03:45
AET 
 Yorkshire Amateur
Halifax Town 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-5], Halifax Town win
20/11 03:45
FT 
 Swindon Supermarine
Cinderford Town 
20/11 03:45
FT 
 Halesowen Town
Coventry United 
20/11 03:00
FT 
1 Cs Puertollano
La Solana 1
20/11 02:00
FT 
 FSV Frankfurt
Darmstadt 
20/11 02:00
FT 
 Netherlands U19
Mexico U18 
20/11 01:30
FT 
 Netherlands U21
England U21 
20/11 01:00
FT 
 Montenegro
Belarus 
20/11 01:00
FT 
 Croatia
Georgia 
20/11 00:45
FT 
 Al Markhiya
Al Bidda Sc 
20/11 00:30
FT 
 Saudi Arabia
Paraguay 
20/11 00:00
FT 
 NK Maribor
Sturm Graz Amateur 
19/11 23:15
FT 
 Iraq U23
Jordan U23 
19/11 23:00
FT 
 Uzbekistan U23
Saudi Arabia U22 
19/11 23:00
FT 
 Vvv U19
PSV Eindhoven U19 
19/11 22:30
FT 
 Al Muaidar Club
Al Nasa Qat 
19/11 22:00
FT 
 Azerbaijan U21
Ukraine U21 2
19/11 21:30
FT 
 Brazil
South Korea 
19/11 21:00
FT 
 E.N.Paralimni
Ural Sr 
19/11 20:05
FT 
1 Al-Faisaly
Khadamat Al Shatea 1
19/11 19:45
FT 
 Bahrain U23
Syria U23 
19/11 19:45
FT 
 UAE U23
South Korea U23 
19/11 19:35
FT 
 China U22
North Korea U23 1
19/11 18:25
FT 
 Japan
Venezuela 
19/11 16:00
FT 
 Lithuania U23
Australia U23 
19/11 03:30
FT 
 Northern Ireland U19
Germany U19 
19/11 03:20
FT 
 Argentina
Uruguay 
19/11 02:30
FT 
 Portugal U20
Germany U20 
19/11 02:00
FT 
 Hungary U21
Austria U21 
19/11 01:10
FT 
 Generation Foot
Us Goree 
19/11 00:45
FT 
 Al-Khuraitiat
Al Mesaimeer Club 
19/11 00:00
FT 
 Poland U20
Norway U20 
18/11 23:05
FT 
 Teunhueth
As Dakar Sacre Coeur 
18/11 22:30
FT 
 Al-Shamal
Russell City 
18/11 22:00
FT 
 Montenegro U21
Poland U21 
18/11 22:00
FT 
 Czech U18
England U19 
18/11 21:30
FT 
 Rkc Waalwijk Reserve
Go Ahead Eagles Reserve 
18/11 21:00
FT 
 Italy U20
Switzerland U21 
18/11 19:00
FT 
 Saburtalo Tbilisi
Kakheti Telavi 
18/11 18:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Moscow
Ufa 
18/11 17:55
FT 
 Dinamo Batumi
Guria Lanchkhuti 
18/11 17:00
FT 
 CSKA Moscow
SKA Rostov 
18/11 17:00
FT 
 Ararat Yerevan
Lokomotiv Yerevan 
18/11 03:45
FT 
 Brazil U23
Argentina U23 
18/11 03:00
FT 
 Panama Womens U20
Dominican Republic Womens U20 1