Live3s Logo

Uzbekistan Professional Football League Livescore - Uzbekistan Professional Football League Live Scores & Results

04/11 18:00
FT 
 Kokand 1912
AGMK 
04/11 18:00
FT 
 Qizilqum Zarafshon
Buxoro 
04/11 18:00
FT 
 Metallurg Bekobod
Dinamo Samarkand 
31/10 21:15
FT 
 Pakhtakor Tashkent
Termez Surkhon 
31/10 21:00
FT 
 Navbahor Namangan
Nasaf Qarshi 
31/10 20:00
FT 
 AGMK
Lokomotiv Tashkent 
30/10 20:00
FT 
 Buxoro
Kokand 1912 
30/10 20:00
FT 
 Andijan
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 
29/10 20:00
FT 
 Sogdiana Jizak
Dinamo Samarkand 
29/10 20:00
FT 
 Qizilqum Zarafshon
Metallurg Bekobod 
19/10 20:30
FT 
 Nasaf Qarshi
Andijan 
19/10 19:30
FT 
 Dinamo Samarkand
Pakhtakor Tashkent 
19/10 19:30
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tashkent
Buxoro 
19/10 18:15
FT 
 Termez Surkhon
Navbahor Namangan 
18/10 20:30
FT 
 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
AGMK 
18/10 20:30
FT 
 Metallurg Bekobod
Sogdiana Jizak 
18/10 18:15
FT 
 Kokand 1912
Qizilqum Zarafshon 
02/10 21:00
FT 
 Andijan
Termez Surkhon 
01/10 22:15
FT 
 Navbahor Namangan
Dinamo Samarkand 1
01/10 21:00
FT 
 Qizilqum Zarafshon
Lokomotiv Tashkent 
01/10 20:00
FT 
 Pakhtakor Tashkent
Sogdiana Jizak 
30/09 21:15
FT 
 AGMK
Nasaf Qarshi 
30/09 21:15
FT 
 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Buxoro 
30/09 19:00
FT 
1 Kokand 1912
Metallurg Bekobod 
22/09 21:00
FT 
 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Qizilqum Zarafshon 
22/09 21:00
FT 
 Nasaf Qarshi
Buxoro 
21/09 21:00
FT 
 Metallurg Bekobod
Pakhtakor Tashkent 
21/09 21:00
FT 
 Sogdiana Jizak
Navbahor Namangan 
20/09 19:15
FT 
 Termez Surkhon
AGMK 
20/09 19:15
FT 
 Kokand 1912
Lokomotiv Tashkent 
20/09 19:15
FT 
 Dinamo Samarkand
Andijan 
15/09 21:30
FT 
 Navbahor Namangan
Pakhtakor Tashkent 
15/09 21:30
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tashkent
Metallurg Bekobod 
15/09 19:15
FT 
 Kokand 1912
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 
14/09 21:30
FT 
 Qizilqum Zarafshon
Nasaf Qarshi 
14/09 21:30
FT 
 AGMK
Dinamo Samarkand 
13/09 21:30
FT 
 Buxoro
Termez Surkhon 
13/09 21:00
FT 
 Andijan
Sogdiana Jizak 
28/08 20:00
FT 
 Termez Surkhon
Qizilqum Zarafshon 
27/08 22:15
FT 
 Pakhtakor Tashkent
Andijan 
27/08 22:15
FT 
 Sogdiana Jizak
AGMK 
27/08 20:00
FT 
 Dinamo Samarkand
Buxoro 
27/08 20:00
FT 
 Kokand 1912
Nasaf Qarshi 
26/08 22:15
FT 
 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Lokomotiv Tashkent 
26/08 22:15
FT 
 Metallurg Bekobod
Navbahor Namangan 
18/08 22:15
FT 
 Qizilqum Zarafshon
Dinamo Samarkand 
18/08 21:00
FT 
 Andijan
Navbahor Namangan 
18/08 20:00
FT 
 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Metallurg Bekobod 
17/08 22:15
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tashkent
Nasaf Qarshi 
17/08 22:15
FT 
 AGMK
Pakhtakor Tashkent 
17/08 22:15
FT 
 Buxoro
Sogdiana Jizak 
17/08 20:00
FT 
 Kokand 1912
Termez Surkhon 
11/08 23:00
FT 
 Metallurg Bekobod
Andijan 
11/08 23:00
FT 
 Sogdiana Jizak
Qizilqum Zarafshon 
11/08 23:00
FT 
 Nasaf Qarshi
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 
10/08 23:00
FT 
 Pakhtakor Tashkent
Buxoro 
10/08 23:00
FT 
 Navbahor Namangan
AGMK 
10/08 21:00
FT 
 Termez Surkhon
Lokomotiv Tashkent 
10/08 21:00
FT 
 Dinamo Samarkand
Kokand 1912 
31/07 23:00
FT 
 Buxoro
Navbahor Namangan