Live3s Logo

Turkey Cup Livescore - Turkey Cup Live Scores & Results

06/12 01:45
FT 
 Besiktas
Erzincanspor 
05/12 23:30
FT 
 Rizespor
Samsunspor 
05/12 21:30
FT 
 Altinordu
Denizlispor 
05/12 19:30
FT 
 Kayserispor
Manisa Bb Spor 
05/12 18:00
FT 
 Kirklarelispor
Gazisehir Gaziantep 
05/12 01:45
FT 
 Galatasaray
Tuzlaspor Kulubu 1
04/12 23:30
FT 
 Altay Spor Kulubu
Trabzonspor 
04/12 21:30
FT 
 Erzurum BB
Bursaspor 
04/12 19:30
FT 
 Kasimpasa
Belediye Vanspor 
04/12 18:45
FT 
 Eyupspor
Antalyaspor 
04/12 18:00
FT 
 Duzyurtspor
Istanbul Basaksehir 
04/12 01:45
FT 
 Fenerbahce
Istanbulspor 
03/12 23:30
FT 
 Erokspor
Sivasspor 
03/12 21:30
FT 
 Alanyaspor
Adanaspor 
03/12 19:30
FT 
 Yeni Malatyaspor
Keciorengucu 
03/12 18:00
FT 
 Karagumruk
Goztepe 
31/10 23:30
FT 
 Gazisehir Gaziantep
Turgutluspor 
31/10 21:30
AET 
1 Kayserispor
Bayrampasaspor 
90min [0-0], 120min [2-0], Kayserispor win
31/10 19:30
FT 
 Kirklarelispor
Ankaragucu 
31/10 18:45
FT 
 Bugsasspor
Sivasspor 
31/10 18:00
FT 
 Bayburt Ozel Idare
Bursaspor 
31/10 01:30
FT 
 Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Fenerbahce 
30/10 23:30
FT 
1 Goztepe
Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor 
30/10 21:30
FT 
 Genclerbirligi
Erokspor 
30/10 19:30
FT 
 Erzurum BB
Bodrumspor 
30/10 19:00
FT 
 Karagumruk
Bandirmaspor 
30/10 19:00
AET 
 Istanbulspor
Tepecik Bld 
90min [2-2], 120min [5-2], Istanbulspor win
30/10 19:00
FT 
 Bursa Niluferspor AS
Tuzlaspor Kulubu 1
30/10 18:45
FT 
1 Tekirova Belediyespor
Kasimpasa 
30/10 18:30
FT 
 Keciorengucu
Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor 
30/10 18:30
FT 
 Payas BS 1975
Manisa Bb Spor 
30/10 18:00
FT 
 Belediye Vanspor
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor 
30/10 18:00
FT 
 Gumushanespor
Samsunspor 
30/10 01:30
FT 
 Alanyaspor
Inegolspor 
29/10 23:30
FT 
 Adanaspor
Diyarbakirspor 1
29/10 19:30
AET 
 Eyupspor
Konyaspor 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-0], Eyupspor win
29/10 18:00
FT 
 Altinordu
Amedspor 
29/10 18:00
FT 
 Cankiri Blediye Spor
Rizespor 
29/10 18:00
FT 
 Duzyurtspor
Menemen Belediye Spor 
26/09 21:30
FT 
 Genclerbirligi
Osmaniyespor 
26/09 19:30
FT 
 Hatayspor
Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor 
26/09 18:00
FT 
 Turk Metal Kirikkale
Gaziantepspor 
26/09 01:30
FT 
 Goztepe
Yimpas Yozgatspor 
26/09 00:00
FT 
 Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Darica Genclerbirligi 
26/09 00:00
AET 
 Karabukspor
Gumushanespor 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [5-6], Gumushanespor win
26/09 00:00
FT 
 Afjet Afyonspor
Bayrampasa 
25/09 23:30
FT 
 Diyarbakirspor
Eskisehirspor 
25/09 21:30
FT 
 Kahramanmaras
Karagumruk 
25/09 21:00
AET 
 Istanbulspor
Pazarspor 
90min [2-2], 120min [3-2], Istanbulspor win
25/09 20:00
FT 
 Bodrumspor
Erbaaspor S 
25/09 20:00
FT 
1 Tuzlaspor Kulubu
Nazillispor 
25/09 20:00
FT 
 Manisa Bb Spor
Elazig Belediyespor 
25/09 20:00
FT 
 Silivrispor
Kastamonuspor 
25/09 20:00
FT 
 Menemen Belediye Spor
Kirsehir Koyhizmetleri 1
25/09 20:00
FT 
 Ergene Velimese
Eyupspor 
25/09 20:00
FT 
 Pendikspor
Turgutluspor 
25/09 19:30
AET 
 Ankara Demirspor
Bugsasspor 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2], Bugsasspor win
25/09 19:00
FT 
 Erzin Belediyespor
Inegolspor 
25/09 19:00
FT 
 Elazigspor
Tepecik Bld 
25/09 19:00
AET 
 Duzyurtspor
Adana Demirspor 
90min [0-0], 120min [2-0], Duzyurtspor win