Live3s Logo

Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Livescore - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Live Scores & Results

13/10 19:00
FT 
 Kungsangens If
Kvarnsvedens IK 
13/10 19:00
FT 
 Gamla Upsala
Sundbybergs 
13/10 19:00
FT 
 Karlbergs BK
Ifk Lidingo 
13/10 19:00
FT 
 Taby
Ifk Mora 
13/10 19:00
FT 
 Enkoping
Ifk Stocksund 
13/10 19:00
FT 
 Skiljebo SK
Hudiksvalls Forenade FF 
13/10 19:00
FT 
 Valbo Ff
Gute 
14/09 01:15
FT 
1 Ifk Lidingo
Taby 
07/09 20:00
FT 
 Sundbybergs
Enkoping 
31/08 20:00
FT 
 Karlbergs BK
Gamla Upsala 
31/08 20:00
FT 
 Enkoping
Kvarnsvedens IK 
31/08 20:00
FT 
 Valbo Ff
Ifk Stocksund 1
31/08 19:00
FT 
 Skiljebo SK
Sundbybergs 
31/08 01:30
FT 
 Taby
Kungsangens If 
22/08 01:30
FT 
1 Ifk Mora
Sundbybergs 
11/08 22:00
FT 
 Kvarnsvedens IK
Hudiksvalls Forenade FF 1
07/08 01:10
FT 
 Valbo Ff
Ifk Lidingo 
03/08 20:00
FT 
 Enkoping
Taby 
30/07 01:00
FT 
 Skiljebo SK
Enkoping 
07/07 22:00
FT 
 Hudiksvalls Forenade FF
Karlbergs BK 
06/07 22:00
FT 
 Ifk Mora
Kungsangens If 
06/07 22:00
FT 
 Ifk Lidingo
Kvarnsvedens IK 
04/07 01:30
FT 
 Valbo Ff
Sundbybergs 1
04/07 01:30
FT 
 Ifk Stocksund
Gamla Upsala 
29/06 22:00
FT 
 Kvarnsvedens IK
Ifk Mora 
29/06 22:00
FT 
 Kungsangens If
Ifk Stocksund 
29/06 22:00
FT 
 Gamla Upsala
Hudiksvalls Forenade FF 
29/06 22:00
FT 
1 Enkoping
Valbo Ff 
29/06 20:00
FT 
 Karlbergs BK
Gute 
29/06 20:00
FT 
 Sundbybergs
Ifk Lidingo 
27/06 02:00
FT 
 Taby
Skiljebo SK 
24/06 00:00
FT 
 Ifk Lidingo
Kungsangens If 
23/06 22:00
FT 
 Ifk Mora
Gamla Upsala 
23/06 22:00
FT 
 Hudiksvalls Forenade FF
Taby 1
23/06 21:00
FT 
 Ifk Stocksund
Karlbergs BK 
23/06 20:00
FT 
 Sundbybergs
Kvarnsvedens IK 
20/06 01:30
FT 
 Skiljebo SK
Valbo Ff 
16/06 20:30
FT 
 Skiljebo SK
Gute 1
15/06 22:00
FT 
 Gamla Upsala
Ifk Lidingo 
15/06 22:00
FT 
 Kungsangens If
Sundbybergs 1
15/06 22:00
FT 
 Taby
Ifk Stocksund 
15/06 20:00
FT 
 Karlbergs BK
Ifk Mora 
15/06 20:00
FT 
 Enkoping
Hudiksvalls Forenade FF 
15/06 01:30
FT 
2 Valbo Ff
Kvarnsvedens IK 
09/06 22:30
FT 
 Ifk Lidingo
Karlbergs BK 
09/06 20:00
FT 
 Hudiksvalls Forenade FF
Skiljebo SK 
08/06 22:00
FT 
 Ifk Stocksund
Enkoping 
08/06 20:00
FT 
 Gute
Valbo Ff 
08/06 20:00
 
 Sundbybergs
Gamla Upsala 
06/06 22:00
FT 
 Ifk Mora
Taby 
06/06 21:00
 
 Kvarnsvedens IK
Kungsangens If 
02/06 22:30
FT 
 Gute
Hudiksvalls Forenade FF 
02/06 22:00
FT 
 Skiljebo SK
Ifk Stocksund 
02/06 21:00
FT 
 Gamla Upsala
Kvarnsvedens IK 
02/06 21:00
FT 
 Enkoping
Ifk Mora 
02/06 21:00
FT 
 Valbo Ff
Kungsangens If 
02/06 20:00
FT 
 Karlbergs BK
Sundbybergs 
30/05 21:00
FT 
 Kvarnsvedens IK
Karlbergs BK 
30/05 20:00
FT 
 Ifk Mora
Skiljebo SK 
30/05 20:00
FT 
 Sundbybergs
Taby