Live3s Logo

Spain Segunda Division B Livescore - Spain Segunda Division B Live Scores & Results

11/11 04:00
FT 
 Rayo Vallecano
Cadiz 
11/11 01:00
FT 
 Malaga
Fuenlabrada 
11/11 01:00
FT 
1 Racing de Santander
SD Ponferradina 
10/11 23:00
FT 
 Almeria
Zaragoza 
10/11 19:00
FT 
 Deportivo La Coruna
Elche 
10/11 03:00
FT 
 Las Palmas
Alcorcon 
10/11 01:00
FT 
 Albacete
CD Lugo 
10/11 01:00
FT 
 Sporting de Gijon
Numancia 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 SD Huesca
Real Oviedo 
09/11 23:00
FT 
1 CD Mirandes
Extremadura 
09/11 04:00
FT 
 Girona
Tenerife 1
04/11 03:00
FT 
 Elche
CD Mirandes 
04/11 01:30
FT 
 Zaragoza
Las Palmas 1
03/11 23:00
FT 
 CD Lugo
Rayo Vallecano 
03/11 19:00
FT 
 Extremadura
Girona 
03/11 03:00
FT 
1 Tenerife
SD Huesca 
03/11 01:00
FT 
 Alcorcon
Racing de Santander 
02/11 23:00
FT 
 Fuenlabrada
Deportivo La Coruna 
02/11 04:00
FT 
 Real Oviedo
Almeria 
02/11 01:30
FT 
 SD Ponferradina
Malaga 
01/11 23:00
FT 
 Cadiz
Sporting de Gijon 
01/11 19:00
FT 
 Numancia
Albacete 1
28/10 04:00
FT 
 Almeria
Extremadura 
28/10 01:00
FT 
 SD Huesca
Elche 
28/10 01:00
FT 
 Las Palmas
Fuenlabrada 1
27/10 23:00
FT 
 Sporting de Gijon
Zaragoza 1
27/10 19:00
FT 
 Girona
Alcorcon 
27/10 02:00
FT 
 Numancia
CD Lugo 
27/10 02:00
FT 
 Malaga
Real Oviedo 1
27/10 00:00
FT 
 CD Mirandes
Tenerife 
27/10 00:00
FT 
 Racing de Santander
Deportivo La Coruna 
26/10 22:00
FT 
1 Rayo Vallecano
SD Ponferradina 
26/10 03:00
FT 
 Albacete
Cadiz 
21/10 03:00
FT 
 Zaragoza
CD Mirandes 
21/10 00:00
FT 
 Real Oviedo
Girona 1
21/10 00:00
FT 
 Tenerife
Racing de Santander 
20/10 22:00
FT 
 Deportivo La Coruna
Malaga 
20/10 18:00
FT 
 Fuenlabrada
Albacete 
20/10 02:00
FT 
 Extremadura
Rayo Vallecano 
20/10 00:00
FT 
 Elche
Sporting de Gijon 
20/10 00:00
FT 
1 CD Lugo
SD Huesca 1
19/10 22:00
FT 
1 Alcorcon
Almeria 1
19/10 22:00
FT 
 SD Ponferradina
Numancia 
19/10 03:00
FT 
 Cadiz
Las Palmas 
17/10 03:00
FT 
 Fuenlabrada
Zaragoza 
14/10 03:00
FT 
 Las Palmas
Deportivo La Coruna 
14/10 00:00
FT 
 Albacete
Real Oviedo 
14/10 00:00
FT 
 SD Huesca
Racing de Santander 
13/10 22:00
FT 
 Numancia
Zaragoza 
13/10 18:00
FT 
 CD Mirandes
Fuenlabrada 
13/10 00:00
FT 
 Extremadura
SD Ponferradina 
13/10 00:00
FT 
 Malaga
Cadiz 
12/10 22:00
FT 
 Almeria
CD Lugo 
12/10 22:00
FT 
 Sporting de Gijon
Alcorcon 
12/10 18:00
FT 
 Girona
Elche 
12/10 03:00
FT 
 Rayo Vallecano
Tenerife 
07/10 02:30
FT 
 Racing de Santander
Girona 
07/10 02:00
FT 
 SD Huesca
Malaga 1
07/10 00:30
FT 
1 Deportivo La Coruna
Almeria 
06/10 22:00
FT 
 Real Oviedo
Numancia