Live3s Logo

Football Uruguay Live Scores - Live Football Uruguay Results

12/11 03:00
FT 
 Boston River Reserve
Defensor Sporting Reserve 
12/11 03:00
FT 
 Liverpool Montevideo Reserve
Wanderers Reserve 
12/11 03:00
FT 
 Penarol Reserve
Plaza Colonia Reseves 1
12/11 03:00
FT 
 Nacional De Montevideo Reserves
Atletico Fenix Reserve 
08/11 03:00
FT 
 Defensor Sporting Reserve
Danubio Reserves 
08/11 03:00
FT 
 Nacional De Montevideo Reserves
Cerro Largo Reserves 
08/11 02:00
FT 
 Rampla Juniors Reserves
Boston River Reserve 
07/11 21:00
FT 
 Ca River Plate Reserves
Wanderers Reserve 1
07/11 20:00
FT 
1 Juventud De Las Piedras Reserves
Racing Club De Montevideo Reserves 
05/11 22:00
 
 Plaza Colonia Reseves
Progreso Reserves 
05/11 21:00
FT 
 Ca Cerro Reserve
Atletico Fenix Reserves Rur 
05/11 03:00
FT 
 Ca River Plate Reserves
Nacional De Montevideo Reserves 
05/11 03:00
FT 
 Cerro Largo Reserves
Liverpool Montevideo Reserve 
05/11 03:00
FT 
 Danubio Reserves
Penarol Reserve 
05/11 03:00
FT 
 Wanderers Reserve
Juventud De Las Piedras Reserves 
01/11 03:00
FT 
 Juventud De Las Piedras Reserves
Liverpool Montevideo Reserve 
01/11 03:00
FT 
 Nacional De Montevideo Reserves
Ca Cerro Reserve 
01/11 03:00
FT 
 Penarol Reserve
Boston River Reserve 
31/10 21:00
FT 
 Racing Club De Montevideo Reserves
Rampla Juniors Reserves 
29/10 03:00
FT 
1 Liverpool Montevideo Reserve
Rampla Juniors Reserves 
29/10 03:00
FT 
 Atletico Fenix Reserve
Plaza Colonia Reseves 
29/10 03:00
FT 
1 Ca Cerro Reserve
Ca River Plate Reserves 
28/10 21:30
FT 
 Boston River Reserve
Progreso Reserves 
28/10 21:00
FT 
 Racing Club De Montevideo Reserves
Penarol Reserve 
24/10 21:00
FT 
 Boston River Reserve
Nacional De Montevideo Reserves 
24/10 21:00
FT 
 Defensor Sporting Reserve
Racing Club De Montevideo Reserves 
22/10 03:00
FT 
1 Ca River Plate Reserves
Plaza Colonia Reseves 1
22/10 03:00
FT 
 Nacional De Montevideo Reserves
Racing Club De Montevideo Reserves 
22/10 03:00
FT 
1 Rampla Juniors Reserves
Juventud De Las Piedras Reserves 
22/10 03:00
FT 
1 Atletico Fenix Reserves Rur
Boston River Reserve 2
21/10 22:00
FT 
2 Progreso Reserves
Danubio Reserves 
15/10 03:00
FT 
 Nacional De Montevideo Reserves
Danubio Reserves 
11/11 06:00
FT 
 Wanderers FC
Racing Club Montevideo 
11/11 05:30
FT 
 Defensor
Cerro Montevideo 
11/11 03:00
FT 
 Centro Atletico Fenix
Cerro Largo 
11/11 03:00
FT 
1 Club Atletico Progreso
Nacional Montevideo 
11/11 03:00
FT 
 Liverpool P
Boston River 
10/11 06:00
FT 
 CA Penarol
Ca River Plate 1
10/11 03:00
FT 
 Rampla Juniors
Plaza Colonia 
10/11 03:00
FT 
 Ca Juventud
Danubio FC 
08/11 07:00
FT 
 Nacional Montevideo
Centro Atletico Fenix 
08/11 03:00
FT 
1 Cerro Largo
Wanderers FC 
08/11 03:00
FT 
 Racing Club Montevideo
Liverpool P 1
07/11 03:00
FT 
1 Boston River
Ca Juventud 
07/11 03:00
FT 
1 Danubio FC
Rampla Juniors 
07/11 03:00
FT 
 Plaza Colonia
Defensor 1
07/11 03:00
FT 
 Cerro Montevideo
CA Penarol 
07/11 03:00
FT 
 Ca River Plate
Club Atletico Progreso 
04/11 06:00
FT 
 Nacional Montevideo
Cerro Largo 
03/11 06:00
FT 
 CA Penarol
Plaza Colonia 1
03/11 03:00
FT 
1 Rampla Juniors
Boston River 
03/11 03:00
FT 
 Ca Juventud
Racing Club Montevideo 
25/10 03:00
FT 
1 Plaza Colonia
Club Atletico Progreso 
21/10 03:00
FT 
 Ca River Plate
Cerro Largo 
21/10 03:00
FT 
 Ca Juventud
Liverpool P 
20/10 06:00
FT 
 Nacional Montevideo
Cerro Montevideo 
18/10 06:30
FT 
 Wanderers FC
Defensor 1
18/10 03:00
FT 
1 Racing Club Montevideo
CA Penarol 
17/10 07:00
FT 
 Plaza Colonia
Nacional Montevideo 
17/10 03:00
FT 
 Cerro Largo
Ca Juventud 
11/10 07:00
FT 
 CA Penarol
Wanderers FC 
11/10 07:00
FT 
 Defensor
Liverpool P 
05/11 21:00
FT 
 River Plate U19
Defensor Sporting U19 1
05/11 20:00
 
 Santiago Wanderers U19
Boston River U19 
30/10 20:40
FT 
 Bella Vista U19
Nacional De Football U19 
29/10 22:00
FT 
 Rentistas U19
Deportivo Maldonado U19 
29/10 20:00
FT 
 Defensor Sporting U19
Liverpool Montevideo U19 
29/10 20:00
FT 
1 Penarol U19
Racing U19 
29/10 20:00
FT 
 Miramar Misiones U19
Fenix U19 
29/10 20:00
FT 
 River Plate U19
Cerro U19 1
29/10 20:00
FT 
 Santiago Wanderers U19
Danubio U19 
29/10 20:00
FT 
 Boston River U19
Ca Juventud U19 
25/10 21:00
FT 
 Rampla Juniors U19
Cerrito U19 1
25/10 20:00
FT 
 Liverpool Montevideo U19
Penarol U19 
04/11 02:30
FT 
 Cs Cerrito
Ia Sud America 
04/11 02:30
FT 
 Torque
Deportivo Maldonado 1
31/10 03:00
FT 
 Ca Bella Vista
Central Espanol 
24/10 03:15
FT 
 Potencia
Alto Peru 
16/10 03:05
FT 
 Cs Cerrito
Albion 
16/10 00:00
FT 
 Parque Del Plata
Potencia