Live3s Logo

Football Ukraine Live Scores - Live Football Ukraine Results

11/11 01:30
FT 
 Olimpic Donetsk
PFC Oleksandria 1
10/11 23:00
FT 
1 Shakhtar Donetsk
Dynamo Kyiv 
10/11 20:00
FT 
 Zorya
Kolos Kovalyovka 2
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Lviv
Vorskla Poltava 2
09/11 20:00
FT 
 Desna Chernihiv
Dnipro 1 
09/11 20:00
FT 
 Illichivets
Karpaty Lviv 
04/11 01:30
FT 
 Kolos Kovalyovka
Olimpic Donetsk 
03/11 23:00
FT 
1 Dynamo Kyiv
Lviv 
03/11 20:00
FT 
 Dnipro 1
Zorya 
03/11 20:00
FT 
 PFC Oleksandria
Illichivets 1
02/11 20:00
FT 
 Karpaty Lviv
Shakhtar Donetsk 
02/11 20:00
FT 
 Vorskla Poltava
Desna Chernihiv 
27/10 23:00
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv
Karpaty Lviv 
27/10 23:00
FT 
1 Shakhtar Donetsk
PFC Oleksandria 1
27/10 20:00
FT 
1 Lviv
Desna Chernihiv 
26/10 22:00
FT 
 Zorya
Vorskla Poltava 1
26/10 22:00
FT 
 Olimpic Donetsk
Dnipro 1 1
26/10 19:00
FT 
 Illichivets
Kolos Kovalyovka 1
21/10 00:30
FT 
 Olimpic Donetsk
Vorskla Poltava 
20/10 22:00
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv
PFC Oleksandria 
20/10 19:00
FT 
 Illichivets
Dnipro 1 
19/10 22:00
FT 
 Zorya
Desna Chernihiv 
19/10 19:00
FT 
1 Karpaty Lviv
Lviv 1
19/10 00:00
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk
Kolos Kovalyovka 
07/10 00:30
FT 
 PFC Oleksandria
Karpaty Lviv 
06/10 22:00
FT 
1 Kolos Kovalyovka
Dynamo Kyiv 1
06/10 19:00
FT 
 Dnipro 1
Shakhtar Donetsk 
06/10 00:30
FT 
1 Lviv
Zorya 
05/10 22:00
FT 
 Desna Chernihiv
Olimpic Donetsk 1
05/10 19:00
FT 
 Vorskla Poltava
Illichivets 
30/09 00:30
FT 
1 Olimpic Donetsk
Zorya 
29/09 22:00
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv
Dnipro 1 
29/09 19:00
FT 
 Illichivets
Desna Chernihiv 
29/09 00:30
FT 
 PFC Oleksandria
Lviv 
28/09 22:00
FT 
 Karpaty Lviv
Kolos Kovalyovka 
28/09 00:00
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk
Vorskla Poltava 
09/11 19:00
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk U21
Dynamo Kyiv U21 
08/11 19:00
FT 
 Lviv U21
Vorskla U21 
08/11 18:00
FT 
1 Mariupol U21
Karpaty Lviv U21 
02/11 19:00
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv U21
Lviv U21 
01/11 19:00
FT 
 Karpaty Lviv U21
Shakhtar Donetsk U21 
25/10 19:00
FT 
 Mariupol U21
Kolos Kovalivka U21 
25/10 17:05
FT 
 Zorya U21
Vorskla U21 
19/10 18:00
FT 
2 Dynamo Kyiv U21
Pfc Oleksandria U21 
18/10 19:00
FT 
 Zorya U21
Desna Chernihiv U21 
18/10 18:15
FT 
 Karpaty Lviv U21
Lviv U21 
04/10 19:00
FT 
 Vorskla U21
Mariupol U21 
04/10 18:00
FT 
 Lviv U21
Zorya U21 
28/09 19:00
FT 
 Mariupol U21
Desna Chernihiv U21 
27/09 21:00
FT 
 Pfc Oleksandria U21
Lviv U21 
26/09 21:00
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk U21
Vorskla U21 
09/11 17:00
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Vorskla U19 
08/11 19:00
FT 
 Karpaty Lviv U19
Volyn U19 
01/11 19:00
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv U19
Karpaty Lviv U19 
31/10 20:00
FT 
 Volyn U19
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 
25/10 18:00
FT 
 Karpaty Lviv U19
Lviv U19 
18/10 19:00
FT 
 Kolos Kovalyovka U19
Karpaty Lviv U19 
04/10 17:00
FT 
 Metalurh Zaporozhya U19
Zorya U19 
27/09 22:00
 
 Dynamo Kyiv U19
Volyn U19 1
27/09 17:35
FT 
 Lviv U19
Vorskla U19 
09/11 00:30
FT 
 Metalist Kharkiv
Balkany Zorya 
09/11 00:30
FT 
 Metalurh Zaporizhya
Kremin Kremenchuk 
02/11 20:00
FT 
 Kremin Kremenchuk
Ahrobiznes Tsk Romny 1
30/10 18:45
FT 
 Balkany Zorya
Chernomorets Odessa 1
13/10 21:00
FT 
 Obolon Kiev
Balkany Zorya 
13/10 00:00
FT 
 Volyn
Cherkashchyna Akademiya 
12/10 20:00
FT 
 Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv
Ahrobiznes Tsk Romny 
12/10 20:00
FT 
 Mynai
Rukh Vynnyky 
12/10 20:00
FT 
 Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk
Hirnyk Sport 
11/10 23:00
FT 
 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
Metalurh Zaporizhya 1
11/10 20:00
FT 
2 Kremin Kremenchuk
Inhulets Petrove 
27/09 23:00
FT 
 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
Metalist Kharkiv 
05/11 20:00
FT 
 Rodina Licey Kostopil Womens
Ladomir Womens 
30/10 23:00
FT 
 Kolos Kovalyovka
Vorskla Poltava 
30/10 21:00
FT 
 Inhulets Petrove
Dnipro 1 
30/10 20:00
FT 
 Illichivets
Olimpic Donetsk 
30/10 20:00
FT 
 Mynai
Lviv 1
30/10 20:00
FT 
1 Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv
Desna Chernihiv 
02/10 23:00
FT 
1 Rukh Vynnyky
Illichivets 
25/09 23:30
AET 
 Obolon Kiev
Hirnyk Sport 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-2], Hirnyk Sport win