Live3s Logo

Football Turkey Live Scores - Live Football Turkey Results

11/11 00:00
FT 
 Istanbul Basaksehir
Ankaragucu 
11/11 00:00
FT 
 Besiktas
Denizlispor 
10/11 21:30
FT 
1 Trabzonspor
Alanyaspor 1
10/11 19:00
FT 
 Goztepe
Yeni Malatyaspor 
10/11 01:00
FT 
 Gazisehir Gaziantep
Galatasaray 
09/11 22:30
FT 
 Sivasspor
Konyaspor 1
09/11 22:30
FT 
1 Rizespor
Antalyaspor 
09/11 20:00
FT 
 Genclerbirligi
Kayserispor 
09/11 01:30
FT 
1 Fenerbahce
Kasimpasa 1
05/11 01:00
FT 
 Ankaragucu
Gazisehir Gaziantep 
04/11 00:00
FT 
 Kayserispor
Fenerbahce 
03/11 21:30
FT 
 Kasimpasa
Yeni Malatyaspor 1
03/11 19:00
FT 
 Denizlispor
Sivasspor 
03/11 01:00
FT 
 Antalyaspor
Besiktas 
02/11 22:30
FT 
 Alanyaspor
Istanbul Basaksehir 
02/11 22:30
FT 
 Trabzonspor
Goztepe 
02/11 20:00
FT 
 Konyaspor
Genclerbirligi 
02/11 01:30
FT 
 Galatasaray
Rizespor 
11/11 00:00
FT 
 Balikesirspor
Altinordu 
10/11 21:30
FT 
 Boluspor
Bursaspor 
10/11 19:00
FT 
 Keciorengucu
Adanaspor 1
10/11 19:00
FT 
 Umraniyespor
Hatayspor 
10/11 00:00
FT 
 Altay Spor Kulubu
Karagumruk 
09/11 21:30
FT 
 Giresunspor
Osmanlispor 
09/11 21:30
FT 
1 Istanbulspor
Menemen Belediye Spor 
09/11 19:00
FT 
 Erzurum BB
Akhisar Bld.Geng 
09/11 00:00
FT 
 Adana Demirspor
Eskisehirspor 
05/11 00:00
FT 
 Bursaspor
Balikesirspor 
04/11 00:00
FT 
 Altinordu
Istanbulspor 
03/11 21:30
FT 
 Eskisehirspor
Osmanlispor 
03/11 21:30
FT 
 Karagumruk
Erzurum BB 
03/11 19:00
FT 
 Keciorengucu
Giresunspor 1
03/11 00:00
FT 
 Akhisar Bld.Geng
Adana Demirspor 
02/11 21:30
FT 
 Adanaspor
Boluspor 
02/11 21:30
FT 
 Menemen Belediye Spor
Umraniyespor 
02/11 19:00
FT 
 Hatayspor
Altay Spor Kulubu 
10/11 18:30
FT 
 Ankara Demirspor
Elazigspor 
10/11 18:30
FT 
 Ergene Velimese
Kirsehir Koyhizmetleri 
10/11 18:30
FT 
 Etimesgut Belediye Spor
Kastamonuspor 
10/11 18:30
FT 
 Usakspor
Tuzlaspor Kulubu 
10/11 18:30
FT 
 Karabukspor
Sakaryaspor 
10/11 18:00
 
 Kahramanmaras
Bandirmaspor 1
10/11 18:00
FT 
 Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor
Bayburt Ozel Idare 
10/11 18:00
FT 
 Belediye Vanspor
Eyupspor 2
09/11 18:30
FT 
 Bodrumspor
Nigde Belediyespor 1
03/11 18:30
FT 
1 Bandirmaspor
Bodrumspor 
03/11 18:30
FT 
 Eyupspor
Etimesgut Belediye Spor 
03/11 18:30
FT 
 Kirsehir Koyhizmetleri
Kahramanmaras 
03/11 18:30
FT 
 Nigde Belediyespor
Karabukspor 
03/11 18:30
FT 
 Sakaryaspor
Belediye Vanspor 1
03/11 18:30
FT 
 Tuzlaspor Kulubu
Ergene Velimese 2
03/11 18:00
FT 
 Bayburt Ozel Idare
Ankara Demirspor 
10/11 18:30
FT 
 Afjet Afyonspor
Manisa Bb Spor 
10/11 18:30
FT 
 Anadolu Selcukluspor
Zonguldak 
10/11 18:30
FT 
 Pendikspor
Inegolspor 
10/11 18:30
FT 
 Sariyer
Duzyurtspor 
10/11 18:30
FT 
 Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Amedspor 
10/11 18:00
 
 Gumushanespor
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor 1
10/11 18:00
FT 
 Surfaspor
Corum Belediyespor 
09/11 18:30
FT 
 Bugsasspor
Kirklarelispor 
03/11 18:30
FT 
 Kirklarelispor
Pendikspor 
03/11 18:30
FT 
 Zonguldak
Samsunspor 
03/11 18:30
FT 
 Manisa Bb Spor
Tarsus Idman Yurdu 
03/11 18:30
FT 
3 Sancaktepe Belediye Spor
Anadolu Selcukluspor 1
03/11 18:30
FT 
 Corum Belediyespor
Afjet Afyonspor 
03/11 18:00
FT 
 Amedspor
Bugsasspor 
03/11 18:00
FT 
 Duzyurtspor
Surfaspor 
03/11 18:30
FT 
 Tire 1922 Spor
Tokatspor 
03/11 18:30
FT 
 Erzin Belediyespor
Kizilcabolukspor 
03/11 18:30
FT 
 Sile Yildizspor
Wing Larsburg 1
03/11 18:30
FT 
 Duzcespor
Serik Belediyespor 
03/11 18:00
FT 
 Karaman Belediyesi Spor
Yeni Orduspor 
03/11 18:30
FT 
 Bayrampasa
Diyarbakirspor 
03/11 18:30
FT 
1 Yeni Altindag Bs
Pazarspor 
03/11 18:30
FT 
 Muglaspor
Modafenspor 
03/11 18:30
FT 
 Nazillispor
Osmaniyespor 
03/11 18:00
FT 
 Ofspor
Cizrespor 
01/11 18:30
FT 
 Galatasaray U19
Boluspor U19 
31/10 23:30
FT 
 Gazisehir Gaziantep
Turgutluspor 
31/10 21:30
AET 
1 Kayserispor
Bayrampasaspor 
90min [0-0], 120min [2-0], Kayserispor win