Live3s Logo

Football Switzerland Live Scores - Live Football Switzerland Results

10/11 23:00
FT 
 Lugano
Basel 
10/11 23:00
FT 
 Zurich
Sion 
10/11 23:00
FT 
 Young Boys
St. Gallen 
10/11 22:00
FT 
 Aarau
Vaduz 
10/11 22:00
FT 
 Lausanne Sports
Schaffhausen 1
10/11 21:30
FT 
 Kriens
Stade Ouchy 1
10/11 02:00
FT 
 Luzern
Servette 
10/11 02:00
FT 
 Neuchatel Xamax
Thun 
10/11 00:30
FT 
3 Wil 1900
Chiasso 
09/11 03:00
FT 
 Winterthur
Grasshoppers 
03/11 23:00
FT 
 Vaduz
Wil 1900 
03/11 23:00
FT 
 Basel
Neuchatel Xamax 
03/11 23:00
FT 
 Luzern
Lugano 
03/11 23:00
FT 
 Servette
Young Boys 
03/11 21:30
FT 
1 Chiasso
Lausanne Sports 
03/11 02:00
FT 
1 Thun
Zurich 1
03/11 02:00
FT 
 St. Gallen
Sion 
03/11 00:30
FT 
 Grasshoppers
Kriens 
03/11 00:00
FT 
 Schaffhausen
Winterthur 
03/11 00:00
FT 
 Stade Ouchy
Aarau 
27/10 23:00
FT 
 Zurich
Basel 
27/10 23:00
FT 
 Young Boys
Thun 
27/10 23:00
FT 
1 Lugano
St. Gallen 
27/10 22:00
FT 
 Lausanne Sports
Stade Ouchy 
27/10 21:30
FT 
 Wil 1900
Aarau 
27/10 01:00
FT 
 Sion
Servette 
27/10 01:00
FT 
 Neuchatel Xamax
Luzern 
27/10 00:00
FT 
 Winterthur
Chiasso 
26/10 23:30
FT 
 Kriens
Schaffhausen 
26/10 02:00
FT 
 Grasshoppers
Vaduz 
20/10 22:00
FT 
 Lugano
Zurich 
20/10 22:00
FT 
 Luzern
Sion 
20/10 22:00
FT 
 Servette
St. Gallen 
20/10 01:00
FT 
 Schaffhausen
Grasshoppers 
20/10 01:00
FT 
 Young Boys
Neuchatel Xamax 
20/10 01:00
FT 
 Basel
Thun 
20/10 00:00
FT 
 Winterthur
Vaduz 
19/10 23:00
FT 
 Chiasso
Kriens 
19/10 23:00
FT 
 Stade Ouchy
Wil 1900 
06/10 22:00
FT 
 Vaduz
Stade Ouchy 
06/10 22:00
FT 
 St. Gallen
Basel 
06/10 22:00
FT 
 Sion
Lugano 
06/10 22:00
FT 
 Zurich
Young Boys 
06/10 01:00
FT 
 Neuchatel Xamax
Servette 
06/10 01:00
FT 
 Thun
Luzern 
06/10 00:30
FT 
 Kriens
Aarau 
05/10 23:30
FT 
 Grasshoppers
Wil 1900 
05/10 23:00
FT 
 Chiasso
Schaffhausen 
05/10 02:00
FT 
 Lausanne Sports
Winterthur 
29/09 22:00
FT 
 Basel
Luzern 
29/09 22:00
FT 
 Lugano
Neuchatel Xamax 
29/09 22:00
FT 
1 Servette
Zurich 
29/09 22:00
FT 
 Vaduz
Aarau 
29/09 20:30
FT 
 Wil 1900
Lausanne Sports 
29/09 01:00
FT 
 Young Boys
Sion 
29/09 01:00
FT 
 St. Gallen
Thun 
28/09 23:30
FT 
 Grasshoppers
Chiasso 
28/09 23:00
FT 
 Stade Ouchy
Kriens 
28/09 02:00
FT 
 Winterthur
Schaffhausen 
27/09 02:00
FT 
 Luzern
Neuchatel Xamax 
27/09 02:00
FT 
 Servette
Lugano 
26/09 02:00
FT 
 Thun
Young Boys 
26/09 02:00
FT 
 Sion
St. Gallen 
26/09 02:00
FT 
 Basel
Zurich 
26/09 02:00
FT 
 Lausanne Sports
Grasshoppers 
26/09 02:00
FT 
 Wil 1900
Vaduz 
25/09 02:00
FT 
 Schaffhausen
Kriens 
25/09 01:30
FT 
 Aarau
Stade Ouchy 
25/09 01:00
FT 
 Chiasso
Winterthur 
01/11 03:15
FT 
 Lausanne Sports
Neuchatel Xamax 
01/11 02:30
FT 
 Bulle
Rapperswil Jona 
31/10 03:15
FT 
 Young Boys
Zurich 
31/10 03:15
FT 
 Stade Ouchy
Basel 
31/10 03:00
FT 
1 Linth 04
Sion 
31/10 02:30
FT 
 Winterthur
Thun 
31/10 02:00
FT 
 Grasshoppers
Luzern 
30/10 02:30
FT 
 Beroche Gorgier
Bavois 
23/10 02:00
FT 
 Bavois
Koniz 
12/10 21:00
FT 
1 Sion U21
Sc Cham 
26/09 02:00
FT 
 Bellinzona
Etoile Carouge