Live3s Logo

Football Sweden Live Scores - Live Football Sweden Results

10/11 23:00
FT 
 IFK Varnamo
Malmo 
10/11 21:45
FT 
1 Kalmar FF
IK Brage 
10/11 20:00
FT 
 Osters IF
Landskrona BoIS 
10/11 20:00
FT 
 Ik Frej Taby
Umea FC 
08/11 02:00
FT 
 Umea FC
Ik Frej Taby 
08/11 02:00
FT 
 Landskrona BoIS
Osters IF 
07/11 02:00
FT 
 IK Brage
Kalmar FF 
03/11 22:00
FT 
 Norrby IF
Orgryte 
03/11 22:00
FT 
 Syrianska
Halmstads 
03/11 22:00
FT 
 GAIS
Trelleborgs FF 
03/11 22:00
FT 
 Osters IF
Ik Frej Taby 
03/11 22:00
FT 
1 IK Brage
Vasteras 
03/11 22:00
FT 
 Varbergs BoIS FC
Mjallby AIF 
03/11 22:00
FT 
 Dalkurd Ff
Degerfors IF 
03/11 22:00
FT 
 Jonkopings Sodra IF
Brommapojkarna 
29/10 02:00
FT 
 Mjallby AIF
Syrianska 
29/10 02:00
FT 
 Orgryte
Dalkurd Ff 
28/10 00:30
FT 
 Brommapojkarna
Varbergs BoIS FC 
27/10 22:00
FT 
 Halmstads
IK Brage 
26/10 22:00
FT 
 Degerfors IF
Osters IF 
26/10 22:00
FT 
 Vasteras
GAIS 
26/10 19:30
FT 
1 Trelleborgs FF
Jonkopings Sodra IF 
26/10 01:00
FT 
 Ik Frej Taby
Norrby IF 
23/10 01:00
FT 
 Orgryte
Degerfors IF 
22/10 01:00
FT 
 Osters IF
Syrianska 
02/11 21:00
FT 
 Akropolis IF
Rynninge IK 
02/11 21:00
FT 
 Bk Forward
Karlstad BK 
02/11 21:00
FT 
 Bodens BK
IF Sylvia 
02/11 21:00
FT 
1 Karlslunds If Hfk
Carlstad United BK 
02/11 21:00
FT 
 Fc Linkoping City
Nykopings BIS 
02/11 21:00
FT 
 Sandvikens IF
Vasalunds IF 
02/11 21:00
FT 
 Sollentuna United FF
Gefle IF 
02/11 21:00
FT 
 Umea FC
Tegs Sk 
29/10 02:00
FT 
 IF Sylvia
Fc Linkoping City 2
28/10 00:00
FT 
 Vasalunds IF
Bk Forward 
27/10 23:00
FT 
 Carlstad United BK
Sandvikens IF 
27/10 22:00
FT 
 Gefle IF
Karlslunds If Hfk 
27/10 22:00
FT 
 Rynninge IK
Bodens BK 
27/10 22:00
FT 
 Tegs Sk
Akropolis IF 
27/10 21:00
FT 
 Nykopings BIS
Umea FC 
26/10 21:00
FT 
 Karlstad BK
Sollentuna United FF 
02/11 21:00
FT 
 Atvidabergs FF
Lunds BK 
02/11 21:00
FT 
 Landskrona BoIS
Lindome GIF 
02/11 21:00
FT 
 Ljungskile SK
Torns IF 
02/11 21:00
FT 
 Oskarshamns AIK
Utsiktens BK 
02/11 21:00
FT 
 Skovde AIK
Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp 
02/11 21:00
FT 
 Tvaakers IF
Eskilsminne IF 
02/11 21:00
FT 
 IFK Varnamo
Kristianstads FF 
29/10 02:00
FT 
1 Kristianstads FF
Landskrona BoIS 
28/10 00:00
FT 
 IK Oddevold
Skovde AIK 
26/10 21:00
FT 
 Utsiktens BK
IFK Varnamo 
26/10 20:00
FT 
 Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp
Atvidabergs FF 
26/10 20:00
FT 
 Eskilsminne IF
Trollhattan 
26/10 20:00
FT 
 Lindome GIF
Oskarshamns AIK 
26/10 20:00
FT 
 Lunds BK
Ljungskile SK 
26/10 20:00
FT 
 Torns IF
Tvaakers IF 
02/11 20:00
FT 
1 IFK Norrkoping
Djurgardens 
02/11 20:00
FT 
 Helsingborg IF
Elfsborg 
02/11 20:00
FT 
 Orebro
Malmo 
02/11 20:00
FT 
 IFK Goteborg
Ostersunds 
02/11 20:00
FT 
1 IK Sirius
Kalmar FF 
02/11 20:00
FT 
 Hammarby
Hacken 
02/11 20:00
FT 
 Falkenbergs FF
afc eskilstuna 
02/11 20:00
FT 
 AIK Solna
GIF Sundsvall 
29/10 02:00
FT 
 Elfsborg
IFK Goteborg 
29/10 02:00
FT 
 Malmo
AIK Solna 
29/10 02:00
FT 
 Djurgardens
Orebro 
28/10 00:45
FT 
 Ostersunds
Hammarby 
27/10 22:00
FT 
 afc eskilstuna
IK Sirius 
27/10 22:00
FT 
1 Hacken
IFK Norrkoping 
26/10 22:00
FT 
 Kalmar FF
Falkenbergs FF 
26/10 19:30
FT 
 GIF Sundsvall
Helsingborg IF 
22/10 01:00
FT 
 IFK Goteborg
Djurgardens 
22/10 01:00
FT 
 Orebro
Elfsborg 
26/10 21:30
 
 Vittsjo Gik Womens
Djurgardens Womens 
26/10 21:30
FT 
 Kristianstads Dff Womens
Rosengard Womens 
26/10 21:30
FT 
 Kif Orebro Duff Womens
Linkopings Fc Womens 
26/10 21:30
 
 If Limhamn Bunkeflo Womens
Kopparbergs/goeteborg Womens 
22/10 21:00
 
 Djurgardens U21
Brommapojkarna U21 
22/10 21:00
FT 
 IFK Varnamo U21
Goteborg U21