Live3s Logo

Football Spain Live Scores - Live Football Spain Results

11/11 04:00
FT 
 Real Betis
Sevilla 
11/11 01:30
FT 
 Getafe
Osasuna 
10/11 23:00
FT 
 Atletico Madrid
Espanyol 
10/11 21:00
FT 
 Athletic Bilbao
Levante 
10/11 19:00
FT 
 Mallorca
Villarreal 
10/11 04:00
FT 
 Barcelona
Celta Vigo 
10/11 01:30
FT 
 Eibar
Real Madrid 
11/11 04:00
FT 
 Rayo Vallecano
Cadiz 
11/11 01:00
FT 
 Malaga
Fuenlabrada 
11/11 01:00
FT 
1 Racing de Santander
SD Ponferradina 
10/11 23:00
FT 
 Almeria
Zaragoza 
10/11 19:00
FT 
 Deportivo La Coruna
Elche 
10/11 03:00
FT 
 Las Palmas
Alcorcon 
10/11 01:00
FT 
 Albacete
CD Lugo 
10/11 01:00
FT 
 Sporting de Gijon
Numancia 
11/11 02:30
FT 
 L'Hospitalet
Cp San Cristobal 
11/11 02:00
FT 
 CD El Palo
Huetor Tajar 
11/11 01:30
FT 
 Polvorin
Ud Somozas 
11/11 01:00
FT 
 Ciudad Lucena
Conil 
10/11 20:00
FT 
 Ud San Fernando
Cd Santa Ursula 
10/11 19:00
FT 
 Coria
AD Ceuta 
10/11 19:00
FT 
 Cd Varea
Ud Logrones B 
10/11 19:00
FT 
 Cd Cuarte Industrial
Utebo 
10/11 19:00
FT 
 UB Conquense
CD Guadalajara 
10/11 19:00
FT 
1 Cd Ariznabarra
Santutxu 
10/11 19:00
FT 
 Ce Europa
Pobla De Mafumet Cf 
10/11 19:00
FT 
 Cerdanyola del Valles
Ue Sants 1
10/11 19:00
FT 
 Sant Andreu
Cf Peralada 
10/11 19:00
FT 
 Atletico Pinto
Mostoles 
10/11 19:00
FT 
 Loja CD
Ejido 
10/11 19:00
FT 
 Maracena
Torredonjimeno 
10/11 18:30
FT 
 Murcia B
Cd Plus Ultra 
10/11 18:30
FT 
 Cd Valdefierro
Tamar Ritter 1
10/11 18:30
FT 
1 Alcobendas Sport
Dav Santa Ana 
10/11 18:30
FT 
 Villaverde Boetticher
Pozuelo Alarcon 
10/11 03:30
FT 
 Zamora Barinas
Ud Santa Marta 
10/11 03:00
FT 
 Arosa Sc
Ourense 
10/11 03:00
FT 
 Arroyo Club Polideportivo
Trujillo 
10/11 02:45
FT 
 Urraca
Cd Llanes 
10/11 02:00
FT 
 Atletico Union Guimar
Cd Buzanada 
10/11 02:00
FT 
 Jove Espanol
Intercity 
10/11 02:00
FT 
 Cd Becerril
Arandina 
10/11 01:30
FT 
1 Ud Paiosaco
Cd Arenteiro 2
11/11 01:00
FT 
 CF La Nucia
Villarreal B 
11/11 00:00
FT 
 CF Badalona
Gimnastic Tarragona 
11/11 00:00
 
 CD Castellon
Hercules 
11/11 00:00
FT 
 Lleida
Orihuela CF 
11/11 00:00
FT 
 UE Olot
AE Prat 
10/11 19:00
 
 Cd Ebro
Barcelona B 
10/11 19:00
 
 Espanyol B
SD Ejea 
10/11 19:00
FT 
 Valencia Cf Mestalla
Ud Levante B 
11/11 00:00
FT 
 Cd Guijuelo
SD Amorebieta 
11/11 00:00
 
 Burgos CF
Athletic Bilbao B 1
10/11 19:00
FT 
1 Alaves B
Cultural Leonesa 
10/11 02:00
FT 
 Haro Deportivo
Calahorra 
10/11 02:00
FT 
 UD Logrones
Valladolid B 
10/11 01:00
FT 
 Real Sociedad B
Salmantino 
11/11 00:00
FT 
 Algeciras
UCAM Murcia 
11/11 00:00
FT 
 Murcia
UD Marbella 
11/11 00:00
FT 
 Cd San Fernando Isleno
Talavera De La Reina 
11/11 00:00
FT 
 Yeclano Deportivo
Linense 
10/11 19:00
FT 
 Granada Cf B
Futbol Club Cartagena 
10/11 02:00
FT 
 Cordoba
CP Villarrobledo 
10/11 01:30
FT 
 Sevilla Atletico
Don Benito 
10/11 01:00
FT 
 UD Badajoz
Atletico Sanluqueno 
10/11 22:45
 
 Celta Vigo B
Racing de Ferrol 
10/11 19:00
FT 
 Atletico De Madrid B
Atletico Baleares 
10/11 19:00
FT 
 Union Langreo
Las Palmas Atletico 
10/11 19:00
FT 
 Las Rozas
Pontevedra 
10/11 19:00
FT 
 Scr Pena Deportiva
Cf Rayo Majadahonda 
10/11 19:00
FT 
 Real Oviedo B
Inter De Madrid 1
10/11 19:00
FT 
 Real Madrid Castilla
Ud Ibiza 
10/11 18:30
FT 
 Getafe B
Sporting De Gijon B 
10/11 18:30
Postp. 
 UD Melilla
Coruxo 
10/11 00:00
FT 
 Marino luanco
San Sebastian Reyes 1
10/11 03:15
FT 
1 Vaidepenas Futsal
Levante Futsal 
10/11 01:30
FT 
 Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal
Rios Renovables Ribera Navarra Futsal 
10/11 01:30
FT 
 Inter Movistar Futsal
Peinsa Fs Cartagena Futsal 
10/11 01:00
FT 
 Peniscola Futsal
Catgas Energia Futsal 
10/11 00:00
FT 
 Paruro Five Foot
Palma Futsal