Live3s Logo

Football South America Live Scores - Live Football South America Results

10/11 04:30
FT 
 Colon
Independiente Jose Teran 
27/09 08:30
AET 
 Atletico-MG
Colon 
90 minutes[2-1], Double bouts[3-3], Penalty Kicks[3-4]
26/09 08:30
FT 
 Independiente Jose Teran
Corinthians 
20/09 08:30
FT 
 Colon
Atletico-MG 
19/09 08:30
FT 
 Corinthians
Independiente Jose Teran 
30/08 08:30
FT 
 Fluminense
Corinthians 
28/08 08:30
FT 
 La Equidad
Atletico-MG 
23/08 08:30
FT 
 Corinthians
Fluminense 
21/08 08:30
FT 
 Atletico-MG
La Equidad 1
16/08 08:30
FT 
 Colon
Zulia 2
14/08 08:30
FT 
 Independiente Jose Teran
Independiente 1
09/08 04:00
FT 
 Zulia
Colon 1
07/08 08:30
FT 
 Independiente
Independiente Jose Teran 
02/08 08:30
FT 
 Wanderers FC
Corinthians 
02/08 08:30
FT 
1 Univ. Catolica
Independiente 
01/08 08:30
FT 
 Atletico-MG
Botafogo 
31/07 08:30
FT 
 Fluminense
CA Penarol 
31/07 06:15
FT 
 Sporting Cristal
Zulia 
26/07 08:30
FT 
 Corinthians
Wanderers FC 
26/07 08:30
FT 
 Independiente
Univ. Catolica 
25/07 08:30
FT 
1 Botafogo
Atletico-MG 
24/07 08:30
FT 
 CA Penarol
Fluminense 
24/07 04:00
FT 
 Zulia
Sporting Cristal 
19/07 08:30
AET 
 Argentinos Juniors
Colon 
90 minutes[0-1], Double bouts[1-1], Penalty Kicks[3-4]
18/07 08:30
FT 
 Independiente Jose Teran
Caracas FC 
17/07 08:30
FT 
 La Equidad
Royal Pari 
12/07 08:30
FT 
 Colon
Argentinos Juniors 
11/07 04:00
FT 
 Caracas FC
Independiente Jose Teran 
29/10 08:30
FT 
 Ferroviaria Sp Womens
Corinthians Womens 
29/10 06:00
FT 
1 Cerro Porteno Womens
America De Cali Womens 
25/10 08:30
FT 
1 Ferroviaria Sp Womens
Cerro Porteno Womens 
23/10 08:30
FT 
 Uai Urquiza Womens
America De Cali Womens 
22/10 08:30
AET 
1 Deportivo Cuenca Womens
Cerro Porteno Womens 
90 minutes[3-3], Penalty Kicks[3-4]
22/10 06:00
FT 
 Atletico Huila Womens
Ferroviaria Sp Womens 
20/10 06:00
FT 
 Club Nanas Womens
America De Cali Womens 
19/10 08:30
FT 
 Ferroviaria Sp Womens
Deportivo Cuenca Womens 
19/10 08:30
FT 
 Estudiantes Caracas Womens
Mundo Futuro Womens 
19/10 06:00
FT 
 Colo Colo Womens
Atletico Huila Womens 
19/10 06:00
FT 
1 Ca Penarol Womens
Cerro Porteno Womens 
18/10 08:30
FT 
1 Club Nanas Womens
Sportivo Limpeno Womens 
18/10 06:00
FT 
 Corinthians Womens
America De Cali Womens 
16/10 08:30
FT 
2 Ca Penarol Womens
Colo Colo Womens 1
16/10 08:30
FT 
 Estudiantes Caracas Womens
Ferroviaria Sp Womens 
16/10 06:00
FT 
 Atletico Huila Womens
Cerro Porteno Womens 
16/10 06:00
FT 
 Deportivo Cuenca Womens
Mundo Futuro Womens 1
15/10 08:30
FT 
 America De Cali Womens
Sportivo Limpeno Womens 
12/10 08:30
FT 
 Cerro Porteno Womens
Colo Colo Womens 1
12/10 08:30
FT 
 Mundo Futuro Womens
Ferroviaria Sp Womens 
12/10 08:30
FT 
 Cerro Porteno Womens
Colo Colo Womens 
12/10 08:30
FT 
 Mundo Futuro Womens
Ferroviaria Sp Womens 
12/10 06:00
FT 
 Atletico Huila Womens
Ca Penarol Womens 
12/10 06:00
FT 
 Deportivo Cuenca Womens
Estudiantes Caracas Sc Womens 
24/10 08:30
FT 
 Flamengo
Gremio 
23/10 08:45
FT 
 Boca Juniors
River Plate 
03/10 08:30
FT 
 Gremio
Flamengo 
02/10 08:30
FT 
 River Plate
Boca Juniors 1
30/08 06:15
FT 
 Cerro Porteno
River Plate 
29/08 08:30
FT 
 Internacional RS
Flamengo 
29/08 06:15
FT 
 Boca Juniors
Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito 
28/08 08:30
FT 
 Palmeiras
Gremio 
23/08 06:15
FT 
 River Plate
Cerro Porteno 
22/08 08:30
FT 
 Flamengo
Internacional RS 
22/08 06:15
FT 
1 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito
Boca Juniors 
21/08 08:30
FT 
 Gremio
Palmeiras 1
02/08 08:30
FT 
 Libertad Asuncion
Gremio 
01/08 08:30
AET 
 Flamengo
Emelec 
90 minutes[2-0], Double bouts[2-2], Penalty Kicks[4-2]
01/08 08:30
FT 
 Boca Juniors
Atletico Paranaense 
01/08 06:15
FT 
 Cerro Porteno
San Lorenzo 
01/08 06:15
FT 
 Internacional RS
Nacional Montevideo 
31/07 08:30
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion
Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito 1
31/07 08:30
FT 
 Palmeiras
Godoy Cruz 1
31/07 06:15
AET 
 Cruzeiro
River Plate 
90 minutes[0-0], Double bouts[0-0], Penalty Kicks[2-4]
26/07 08:30
FT 
1 Gremio
Libertad Asuncion 
25/07 08:30
FT 
1 Emelec
Flamengo 
25/07 08:30
FT 
 Atletico Paranaense
Boca Juniors 
25/07 06:15
FT 
 Nacional Montevideo
Internacional RS 
25/07 06:15
FT 
 San Lorenzo
Cerro Porteno 1
24/07 08:30
FT 
 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito
Olimpia Asuncion 
24/07 08:30
FT 
 Godoy Cruz
Palmeiras 
24/07 06:15
FT 
 River Plate
Cruzeiro