Live3s Logo

Football Slovenia Live Scores - Live Football Slovenia Results

17/11 20:30
 
 Nd Beltinci
Brezice 
16/11 19:00
 
1 Nk Roltek Dob
NK Krka 
10/11 21:00
FT 
 Brda
Koper 
26/10 00:00
FT 
 Koper
Jadran Dekani 
13/10 21:30
FT 
 Nd Beltinci
Jadran Dekani 1
13/10 21:30
FT 
 NK Ptuj Drava
Krsko Posavlje 
12/10 21:30
FT 
 Koroska Dravograd
Fuzinar 1
12/10 20:00
FT 
 Gorica
Nk Radomlje 
09/10 21:30
FT 
 NK Ptuj Drava
Nk Roltek Dob 1
25/09 22:00
FT 
 Fuzinar
Nafta 
25/09 22:00
FT 
 Rogaska
Brezice 1
25/09 22:00
FT 
 NK Krka
Brda 
25/09 22:00
FT 
 Bilje
Koroska Dravograd 
25/09 22:00
FT 
 Nk Roltek Dob
Koper 
25/09 22:00
FT 
 Jadran Dekani
Gorica 
25/09 22:00
FT 
 Krsko Posavlje
Nd Beltinci 
25/09 22:00
 
 Nk Radomlje
NK Ptuj Drava 
13/09 22:00
 
 Fuzinar
Brda 
11/11 02:00
FT 
 NK Mura 05
NK Aluminij 
10/11 23:45
FT 
 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Tabor Sezana 
10/11 21:00
FT 
1 NK Triglav Kranj
Ask Bravo Publikum 1
09/11 23:55
FT 
 NK Maribor
Domzale 
09/11 21:45
FT 
 NK Rudar Velenje
NK Publikum Celje 1
04/11 02:00
FT 
 NK Aluminij
Domzale 
03/11 23:45
FT 
 NK Mura 05
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 
03/11 21:00
FT 
 Tabor Sezana
NK Rudar Velenje 1
02/11 23:15
FT 
 NK Publikum Celje
NK Triglav Kranj 
02/11 21:00
FT 
 Ask Bravo Publikum
NK Maribor 
28/10 02:00
FT 
 Domzale
Ask Bravo Publikum 
28/10 00:00
FT 
 NK Rudar Velenje
NK Mura 05 
26/10 22:55
FT 
 NK Maribor
NK Publikum Celje 
26/10 20:45
FT 
 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Aluminij 
26/10 19:00
FT 
 NK Triglav Kranj
Tabor Sezana 
20/10 22:30
FT 
 NK Aluminij
Ask Bravo Publikum 
20/10 20:30
FT 
 Tabor Sezana
NK Maribor 
20/10 00:45
FT 
 NK Publikum Celje
Domzale 
19/10 22:45
FT 
 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Rudar Velenje 
19/10 20:30
FT 
 NK Mura 05
NK Triglav Kranj 
07/10 00:00
FT 
 NK Rudar Velenje
NK Aluminij 
06/10 21:30
FT 
 NK Triglav Kranj
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 1
06/10 02:15
FT 
1 NK Maribor
NK Mura 05 
06/10 00:00
FT 
 Domzale
Tabor Sezana 
05/10 21:30
FT 
 Ask Bravo Publikum
NK Publikum Celje 
01/10 00:00
FT 
 NK Aluminij
NK Publikum Celje 
29/09 23:00
FT 
 NK Rudar Velenje
NK Triglav Kranj 
29/09 21:00
FT 
 Tabor Sezana
Ask Bravo Publikum 
29/09 02:15
FT 
 NK Mura 05
Domzale 
28/09 23:00
FT 
 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Maribor 
27/09 00:00
FT 
 NK Publikum Celje
Tabor Sezana 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 NK Triglav Kranj
NK Aluminij 
26/09 02:15
FT 
 NK Maribor
NK Rudar Velenje 
26/09 00:00
FT 
 Domzale
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 
25/09 21:45
FT 
 Ask Bravo Publikum
NK Mura 05 
23/09 02:15
FT 
 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Ask Bravo Publikum 
23/09 00:00
FT 
 NK Mura 05
NK Publikum Celje 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 NK Triglav Kranj
NK Maribor 
22/09 20:00
FT 
 NK Rudar Velenje
Domzale 
22/09 00:00
FT 
 NK Aluminij
Tabor Sezana 1
16/09 00:00
FT 
 NK Mura 05
Tabor Sezana 
15/09 22:15
FT 
 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Publikum Celje 1
15/09 20:00
FT 
 NK Triglav Kranj
Domzale 
15/09 02:15
FT 
 NK Maribor
NK Aluminij 
14/09 00:00
FT 
 NK Rudar Velenje
Ask Bravo Publikum 
06/11 21:00
 
 Maribor U19
Nd Gorica U19 
16/10 21:30
FT 
 Ns Mura U19
Bravo U19 1
02/10 22:00
FT 
 Olimpija Ljubljana U19
Aluminij U19 
02/10 21:40
FT 
 Ns Mura U19
Maribor U19 
18/09 23:00
FT 
 Domzale U19
Bravo U19 
30/10 23:30
FT 
 NK Rudar Velenje
Nafta 
29/10 23:30
FT 
 Koper
NK Aluminij 
29/10 20:30
FT 
 Nk Radomlje
NK Publikum Celje 
24/10 23:00
FT 
1 Domzale
NK Mura 05 
22/10 23:00
FT 
 NK Publikum Celje
Nk Radomlje 
17/10 01:00
FT 
 Nafta
NK Rudar Velenje 
16/10 23:00
FT 
 NK Aluminij
Koper 
19/09 22:30
FT 
2 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Rudar Velenje 
18/09 23:00
FT 
 NK Aluminij
Tabor Sezana 1
18/09 22:30
FT 
 Koper
NK Maribor 
18/09 21:30
FT 
 NK Triglav Kranj
NK Mura 05 
18/09 21:30
FT 
 Brda
Domzale