Live3s Logo

Football Slovakia Live Scores - Live Football Slovakia Results

10/11 22:00
FT 
 Zlate Moravce
Slovan Bratislava 
10/11 00:00
FT 
 DAC Dunajska Streda
Trencin 
10/11 00:00
FT 
 FK Senica
Zemplin Michalovce 
10/11 00:00
FT 
 Skf Sered
Nitra 
10/11 00:00
FT 
 Spartak Trnava
FK Pohronie 
09/11 21:00
FT 
 MSK Zilina
MFK Ruzomberok 
03/11 22:00
FT 
 Trencin
MSK Zilina 
03/11 00:00
FT 
 DAC Dunajska Streda
Skf Sered 
03/11 00:00
FT 
 FK Pohronie
MFK Ruzomberok 
03/11 00:00
FT 
 Zemplin Michalovce
Zlate Moravce 
03/11 00:00
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava
FK Senica 
02/11 23:00
FT 
 Nitra
Spartak Trnava 
28/10 01:00
FT 
 Spartak Trnava
MSK Zilina 
28/10 00:00
FT 
 Zemplin Michalovce
Slovan Bratislava 
26/10 23:00
FT 
 FK Pohronie
DAC Dunajska Streda 
26/10 23:00
FT 
 FK Senica
Skf Sered 
26/10 23:00
FT 
 Zlate Moravce
Nitra 
26/10 22:00
FT 
 MFK Ruzomberok
Trencin 
21/10 00:00
FT 
 DAC Dunajska Streda
Zlate Moravce 
20/10 23:00
FT 
 Trencin
FK Senica 
19/10 23:00
FT 
 Nitra
MFK Ruzomberok 
19/10 23:00
FT 
1 MSK Zilina
Zemplin Michalovce 
19/10 23:00
FT 
 Skf Sered
Spartak Trnava 
19/10 23:00
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava
FK Pohronie 
07/10 00:00
FT 
 MFK Ruzomberok
Slovan Bratislava 
06/10 23:00
FT 
 Trencin
Zlate Moravce 
05/10 23:00
FT 
 MSK Zilina
Skf Sered 
05/10 23:00
FT 
 Nitra
FK Senica 
05/10 23:00
FT 
1 FK Pohronie
Zemplin Michalovce 
05/10 22:30
FT 
 Spartak Trnava
DAC Dunajska Streda 
10/11 17:30
FT 
 Artmedia Petrzalka
Partizan Bardejov 1
10/11 17:30
FT 
 Stk 1914 Samorin
Dukla Banska Bystrica 
08/11 20:30
FT 
 KFC Komarno
Ruzomberok B 
03/11 17:30
FT 
 Ruzomberok B
Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas 
03/11 17:30
FT 
 Stk 1914 Samorin
KFC Komarno 
03/11 17:30
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava B
Poprad 
03/11 17:30
FT 
 Msk Zilina B
Dukla Banska Bystrica 
27/10 17:30
FT 
 Artmedia Petrzalka
MFK Kosice 
27/10 17:30
FT 
 Ruzomberok B
Mfk Skalica 
27/10 17:30
FT 
 Stk 1914 Samorin
Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas 
27/10 17:30
FT 
 Msk Zilina B
KFC Komarno 
19/10 00:00
FT 
 Mfk Skalica
Stk 1914 Samorin 1
18/10 23:00
FT 
 Sport Podbrezova
SKM Puchov 
18/10 22:00
FT 
 Poprad
Ruzomberok B 
13/10 16:30
FT 
 Artmedia Petrzalka
Dukla Banska Bystrica 
13/10 16:30
FT 
 Stk 1914 Samorin
Poprad 
04/10 23:00
FT 
 Sport Podbrezova
Stk 1914 Samorin 
08/11 20:00
FT 
 Inter Bratislava U19
Karlova Ves U19 
06/11 20:30
FT 
 Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
Spartak Trnava U19 
06/11 20:30
FT 
 Nitra U19
Zeleziarne Podbrezova U19 
06/11 20:30
FT 
 Poprad U19
Msk Zilina U19 
06/11 20:30
FT 
 Senica U19
Dac Dunajska Streda U19 
31/10 20:00
FT 
 Msk Zilina U19
Senica U19 
31/10 20:00
FT 
 Trencin U19
Poprad U19 
31/10 18:00
FT 
 Dac Dunajska Streda U19
Mfk Zemplin Michalovce U19 
31/10 18:00
FT 
 Scp Ruzomberoku19
Nitra U19 
31/10 18:00
FT 
 Spartak Trnava U19
Slovan Bratislava U19 
12/10 16:00
 
 Spartak Trnava U19
Mfk Zemplin Michalovce U19 
07/11 00:00
FT 
 Inter Bratislava
Sk Bernolakovo 
02/11 00:00
FT 
 TJ Spartak Myjava
Slovan Duslo Sala 
31/10 21:00
FT 
 Msk Fomat Martin
Ftc Filakovo 
25/10 23:00
FT 
 TJ Spartak Myjava
Sk 1923 Gabcikovo 1
19/10 01:00
FT 
 Tinex Sencur
Mnk Ljubljana 
16/10 20:30
FT 
 Liptovska Stiavnica
Msk Fomat Martin 
16/10 20:30
FT 
 Rakytovce
Tj Tatran Oravske Vesele 
12/10 00:30
FT 
 Sfm Senec
Mfk Rusovce 
09/10 21:00
FT 
 Cadca
Skm Liptovsky Hradok 
09/10 21:00
FT 
 Mfk Zarnovica
Jednota Banova 
06/10 16:30
FT 
 Spartak Trnava B
Nove Mesto 
06/10 16:30
FT 
 Nitra B
Belusa 
06/10 16:30
FT 
 Poprad B
Pokrok Sez Krompachy 
06/10 16:30
FT 
 Jednota Banova
Msk Fomat Martin 
31/10 01:00
AET 
1 DAC Dunajska Streda
Spartak Trnava 
90min [0-0], Penalty [4-3], DAC Dunajska Streda win
31/10 00:30
AET 
 FK Senica
MFK Ruzomberok 
90min [1-1], Penalty [3-4], MFK Ruzomberok win
31/10 00:00
FT 
 Nitra
Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas 1
30/10 23:00
FT 
 Poprad
Dukla Banska Bystrica 
30/10 20:30
FT 
 Trencin
Mfk Skalica 
30/10 20:30
FT 
 Skf Sered
Artmedia Petrzalka 
09/10 21:00
FT 
 Tj Druzstevnik Liptovska Stiavnica
Slovan Sahy 
02/10 21:30
AET 
 Malzenice
FK Senica 
90min [0-0], Penalty [1-4], FK Senica win