Live3s Logo

Football Serbia Live Scores - Live Football Serbia Results

11/11 20:00
FT 
 Spartak Zdrepceva Krv U19
Internacional U19 
11/11 19:00
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda U19
Trajal Krusevac U19 
08/11 20:00
FT 
 Radnicki Nis U19
Mladost Lucani U19 
05/11 19:00
FT 
 Brodarac U19
Spartak Zdrepceva Krv U19 
30/10 18:00
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda U19
Brodarac U19 
17/10 19:00
 
 Vozdovac U19
Crvena Zvezda U19 1
17/10 17:05
 
 Brodarac U19
Ofk Belgrade U19 
09/10 19:00
FT 
1 Trayal Krusevac U19
Brodarac U19 1
10/11 23:30
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade
Indjija 
10/11 21:30
FT 
 FK Javor Ivanjica
Crvena Zvezda 
10/11 21:30
FT 
1 Karadjordje Topola
FK Vozdovac Beograd 
10/11 01:00
FT 
 Macva Sabac
Vojvodina 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 FK Napredak Krusevac
Cukaricki 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 FK Rad Beograd
Spartak Subotica 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Radnik Surdulica
Mladost Lucani 
03/11 22:00
FT 
 Macva Sabac
Cukaricki 
03/11 22:00
FT 
 Karadjordje Topola
Radnicki Nis 
03/11 22:00
FT 
 Radnik Surdulica
FK Vozdovac Beograd 
03/11 22:00
FT 
 FK Napredak Krusevac
Spartak Subotica 1
03/11 22:00
FT 
 FK Rad Beograd
Mladost Lucani 
03/11 20:00
FT 
2 Indjija
FK Javor Ivanjica 
02/11 23:00
FT 
 Proleter Novi Sad
Crvena Zvezda 
02/11 21:00
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade
Vojvodina 
31/10 01:00
FT 
1 Spartak Subotica
Macva Sabac 
31/10 01:00
FT 
 Vojvodina
Indjija 1
31/10 01:00
FT 
 FK Vozdovac Beograd
FK Rad Beograd 
31/10 01:00
FT 
 Mladost Lucani
FK Napredak Krusevac 
31/10 01:00
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda
Karadjordje Topola 
31/10 01:00
FT 
 FK Javor Ivanjica
Proleter Novi Sad 
30/10 22:30
FT 
 Radnicki Nis
Radnik Surdulica 
30/10 22:30
FT 
 Cukaricki
Partizan Belgrade 
28/10 01:00
FT 
 Karadjordje Topola
Proleter Novi Sad 
27/10 23:00
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade
Spartak Subotica 
27/10 20:00
FT 
 Indjija
Cukaricki 
27/10 00:00
FT 
 Macva Sabac
Mladost Lucani 
27/10 00:00
FT 
 FK Rad Beograd
Radnicki Nis 
27/10 00:00
FT 
 Vojvodina
FK Javor Ivanjica 
26/10 21:30
FT 
 Radnik Surdulica
Crvena Zvezda 
26/10 00:00
FT 
 FK Napredak Krusevac
FK Vozdovac Beograd 
20/10 00:00
FT 
 FK Javor Ivanjica
Karadjordje Topola 
20/10 00:00
FT 
 Spartak Subotica
Indjija 
20/10 00:00
FT 
 Proleter Novi Sad
Radnik Surdulica 
20/10 00:00
FT 
 FK Vozdovac Beograd
Macva Sabac 
20/10 00:00
FT 
 Radnicki Nis
FK Napredak Krusevac 
19/10 21:00
FT 
 Mladost Lucani
Partizan Belgrade 
19/10 02:00
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda
FK Rad Beograd 
19/10 00:00
FT 
 Cukaricki
Vojvodina 
07/10 00:00
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade
FK Vozdovac Beograd 
08/11 20:30
FT 
 Radnicki Pirot
Sindjelic Belgrad 
04/11 20:30
FT 
 Zarkovo
Graficar 
01/11 20:30
FT 
 Backa Backa Palanka
Dinamo Vranje 1
28/10 20:30
FT 
 Graficar
Zlatibor 
25/10 19:30
FT 
 Zemun
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac 
24/10 00:00
FT 
 Trajal Krusevac
Zlatibor 
24/10 00:00
FT 
 Graficar
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 
22/10 00:00
FT 
 FK Bezanija
Zarkovo 
14/10 21:00
FT 
 Sindjelic Belgrad
Buducnost Dobanovci 
14/10 21:00
FT 
 Semendrija 1924
Kabel Novi Sad 
13/10 22:00
FT 
 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Graficar 
13/10 22:00
FT 
 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Graficar Beograd 
13/10 21:00
FT 
 Dinamo Vranje
Radnicki Pirot 
13/10 21:00
FT 
 Zarkovo
Trajal Krusevac 
13/10 21:00
FT 
 Backa Backa Palanka
Zemun 
13/10 21:00
FT 
 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
Novi Pazar 
13/10 21:00
FT 
 Zlatibor
Kolubara 
10/10 00:00
FT 
 Kolubara
Sindjelic Belgrad 
09/10 23:30
FT 
 Novi Pazar
Backa Backa Palanka 
09/10 21:00
FT 
 Buducnost Dobanovci
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac 
09/10 21:00
FT 
 Zemun
Dinamo Vranje 
09/10 21:00
FT 
 Radnicki Pirot
Kabel Novi Sad 
09/10 21:00
FT 
 Zarkovo
Semendrija 1924 
24/10 00:00
AET 
 Mladost Lucani
Karadjordje Topola 
90min [1-1], Penalty [5-4], Mladost Lucani win
24/10 00:00
FT 
 Vojvodina
Sindjelic Belgrad 
23/10 20:00
FT 
 Teleoptik
Cukaricki 
23/10 20:00
FT 
 Indjija
Proleter Novi Sad 
23/10 20:00
FT 
 OFK Becej 1918
Radnik Surdulica 
23/10 20:00
FT 
 Radnicki Nis
Backa Backa Palanka 
10/10 21:00
 
 Trepca
Crvena Zvezda 
09/10 21:00
FT 
 Proleter Novi Sad
FK Javor Ivanjica 
09/10 21:00
AET 
 FK Vozdovac Beograd
Teleoptik 
90min [2-2], Penalty [7-8], Teleoptik win