Live3s Logo

Football Romania Live Scores - Live Football Romania Results

11/11 01:00
FT 
 Dinamo Bucuresti
CFR Cluj 
10/11 22:00
FT 
 Sepsi
Gaz Metan Medias 
10/11 02:30
FT 
 Botosani
Steaua Bucuresti 1
09/11 23:30
FT 
1 Chindia Targoviste
Universitatea Craiova 
09/11 19:00
FT 
 Clinceni
Politehnica Iasi 
09/11 02:30
FT 
1 Hermannstadt
Viitorul Constanta 
09/11 00:00
FT 
 Astra Ploiesti
Cs Voluntari 
05/11 02:30
FT 
 Universitatea Craiova
Dinamo Bucuresti 
05/11 00:00
FT 
 Astra Ploiesti
Politehnica Iasi 1
04/11 03:00
FT 
 Steaua Bucuresti
Sepsi 
03/11 22:30
FT 
 Cs Voluntari
Botosani 
03/11 02:30
FT 
 CFR Cluj
Clinceni 
03/11 00:00
FT 
 Gaz Metan Medias
Hermannstadt 
02/11 02:30
FT 
 Viitorul Constanta
Chindia Targoviste 
29/10 02:30
FT 
 Politehnica Iasi
CFR Cluj 
28/10 02:30
FT 
 Dinamo Bucuresti
Viitorul Constanta 
27/10 23:30
FT 
 Botosani
Astra Ploiesti 
27/10 21:00
FT 
 Clinceni
Universitatea Craiova 
27/10 01:30
FT 
 Hermannstadt
Steaua Bucuresti 1
26/10 23:00
FT 
 Chindia Targoviste
Gaz Metan Medias 1
26/10 01:30
FT 
1 Sepsi
Cs Voluntari 1
10/11 18:00
FT 
 Rapid Bucuresti
Universitaea Cluj 
09/11 20:00
FT 
 Politehnica Timisoara
Csikszereda 
09/11 17:00
FT 
 Scolar Resita
Petrolul Ploiesti 
09/11 17:00
 
1 Farul Constanta
Pandurii 1
09/11 17:00
FT 
 Gloria Buzau
Metaloglobus 
09/11 17:00
 
1 Luceafarul Oradea
Dunarea Calarasi 1
08/11 23:30
FT 
 Voin Tate Numa Glenn
Ripensia Timisoara 
06/11 20:00
FT 
 Scm Argesul Pitesti
Scolar Resita 1
05/11 23:45
FT 
 Petrolul Ploiesti
Csikszereda 1
05/11 22:00
FT 
 Gloria Buzau
Politehnica Timisoara 
03/11 17:30
FT 
 Snagov
Rapid Bucuresti 
02/11 17:30
 
 Petrolul Ploiesti
Politehnica Timisoara 
02/11 17:00
FT 
 Dunarea Calarasi
Scolar Resita 
02/11 17:00
FT 
 Gloria Buzau
Farul Constanta 1
02/11 17:00
FT 
 Ripensia Timisoara
Concordia Chiajna 
02/11 00:00
FT 
 Csikszereda
Voin Tate Numa Glenn 
29/10 00:00
FT 
 Scm Argesul Pitesti
Gloria Buzau 
27/10 18:30
FT 
 Scolar Resita
UTA Arad 
26/10 17:00
FT 
 Rapid Bucuresti
Ripensia Timisoara 
26/10 16:00
FT 
 Concordia Chiajna
Csikszereda 
26/10 16:00
 
 Farul Constanta
CS Mioveni 
08/11 20:00
FT 
 ACS Poli Timisoara
Cetate Deva 
08/11 20:00
FT 
 Dunarea Galati
SC Bacau 
08/11 20:00
FT 
 Afc Metalul Buzau
Unirea 2004 Slobozia 
08/11 20:00
FT 
 Afc Progresul Spartac Bucuresti
Astra Giurgiu Ii 
08/11 20:00
FT 
 Avantul Reghin
Metalurgistul Cugir 
08/11 20:00
FT 
 Cluj Ii
Ariesu Turda 
08/11 20:00
FT 
 Crisul Chisineu Cris
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 
08/11 20:00
FT 
 Tunari
Medgidia 
08/11 20:00
 
 Csm Flacara Moreni
Voluntari B 
08/11 20:00
FT 
 Csm Focsani
Otelul Galati 
08/11 20:00
 
 Pascani
Acs Somuz Falticeni 
08/11 20:00
FT 
 Steaua Bucuresti 2
Cs Faurei 
08/11 20:00
FT 
 ACS Foresta Suceava
Husana Husi 
08/11 20:00
FT 
 Ghiroda Si Giarmata Vii
Acso Filiasi 
08/11 20:00
FT 
 Unirea Dej
Cs Sanatatea Servicii Publice Cluj 
08/11 20:00
FT 
 Sr Brasov
Cs Sporting Rosiori 
08/11 20:00
FT 
 Zalau
Luceafarul Oradea B 
01/11 20:00
 
 Cluj Ii
Unirea Dej 
01/11 20:00
FT 
 Csm Flacara Moreni
Afc Progresul Spartac Bucuresti 
01/11 20:00
FT 
 Voluntari B
Css Slatina 
01/11 20:00
 
 Unirea Bascov
Pucioasa 
01/11 20:00
FT 
1 Balotesti
Cs Blejoi 
01/11 20:00
FT 
 Cs Universitatea Craiova B
Acs Vedita Colonesti Ms 
01/11 20:00
FT 
 Inainte Modelu
Mostistea Ulmu 
01/11 20:00
FT 
 Ariesu Turda
Sanmartin 
25/10 20:00
 
 Dacia Unirea Braila
Unirea 2004 Slobozia 
25/10 20:00
FT 
 ACS Poli Timisoara
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 
25/10 20:00
FT 
1 Cs Aerostar Bacau
Otelul Galati 
03/11 17:10
FT 
 Vulpitele Galbene Roman Womens
Vasas Odorhei 2 Womens 
02/11 17:00
FT 
 Universitatea Galati Womens
Uni Alexandria Womens 
01/11 03:00
FT 
 Cs Voluntari
Universitatea Craiova 
01/11 00:15
FT 
 Sepsi
Astra Ploiesti 
31/10 20:30
FT 
 Afc Metalul Buzau
Politehnica Iasi 
31/10 01:30
FT 
 ACS Foresta Suceava
Dinamo Bucuresti 
30/10 23:00
FT 
 Cs Sanatatea Cluj
Petrolul Ploiesti 
30/10 20:30
FT 
 Clinceni
Botosani 
30/10 03:00
FT 
 Universitaea Cluj
Steaua Bucuresti 
30/10 00:15
FT 
 CS Mioveni
Hermannstadt