Live3s Logo

Football Portugal Live Scores - Live Football Portugal Results

11/11 05:00
FT 
 Boavista
Porto 
11/11 04:00
FT 
 Vitoria Guimaraes
Sporting Braga 
11/11 02:30
FT 
 Sporting Lisbon
Belenenses 
10/11 23:00
FT 
1 Pacos Ferreira
Desportivo de Tondela 1
10/11 23:00
FT 
 Maritimo
Portimonense 
10/11 04:30
FT 
1 Famalicao
Moreirense 
10/11 02:00
FT 
 Santa Clara
Benfica 
09/11 23:30
FT 
 Rio Ave
Vitoria Setubal 
09/11 04:30
FT 
 Aves
Gil Vicente 
05/11 05:00
FT 
 Vitoria Setubal
Boavista 
05/11 05:00
FT 
 Portimonense
Santa Clara 
05/11 03:00
FT 
 Belenenses
Pacos Ferreira 
04/11 04:15
FT 
 Sporting Braga
Famalicao 1
04/11 04:00
FT 
 Porto
Aves 
04/11 01:30
FT 
 Desportivo de Tondela
Sporting Lisbon 
03/11 23:00
FT 
 Gil Vicente
Maritimo 
03/11 04:30
FT 
 Moreirense
Vitoria Guimaraes 
03/11 02:00
FT 
 Benfica
Rio Ave 
01/11 04:15
FT 
 Boavista
Sporting Braga 
01/11 04:15
FT 
 Santa Clara
Vitoria Setubal 1
01/11 03:45
FT 
 Pacos Ferreira
Sporting Lisbon 
31/10 05:00
FT 
 Famalicao
Gil Vicente 
31/10 04:15
FT 
 Benfica
Portimonense 
31/10 04:00
FT 
 Vitoria Guimaraes
Belenenses 
31/10 02:45
FT 
 Maritimo
Porto 
31/10 01:00
FT 
 Rio Ave
Moreirense 
29/10 04:15
FT 
 Sporting Braga
Santa Clara 
28/10 04:00
FT 
 Sporting Lisbon
Vitoria Guimaraes 
28/10 01:30
FT 
 Porto
Famalicao 
27/10 23:00
FT 
 Desportivo de Tondela
Benfica 
27/10 03:30
FT 
1 Moreirense
Boavista 
27/10 01:00
FT 
 Vitoria Setubal
Maritimo 
11/11 01:15
FT 
 Chaves
Casa Pia Ac 
10/11 23:00
FT 
 CD Nacional
Sporting Covilha 
10/11 23:00
FT 
 Academico Viseu
Vilafranquense 
10/11 23:00
FT 
1 CD Cova Piedade
GD Estoril-Praia 
10/11 19:15
FT 
 Penafiel
Benfica B 
10/11 01:15
FT 
1 Feirense
Varzim 1
10/11 01:15
FT 
 Leixoes
UD Oliveirense 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Academica Coimbra
SC Farense 
09/11 19:00
FT 
 CD Mafra
Porto B 
04/11 01:15
FT 
 Varzim
Academica Coimbra 
03/11 23:00
FT 
1 GD Estoril-Praia
Academico Viseu 1
03/11 23:00
FT 
 UD Oliveirense
CD Cova Piedade 1
03/11 23:00
FT 
 Benfica B
Chaves 
03/11 23:00
FT 
1 Feirense
CD Nacional 1
03/11 19:15
FT 
 SC Farense
CD Mafra 
03/11 19:15
FT 
 Porto B
Leixoes 
02/11 23:00
FT 
 Casa Pia Ac
Vilafranquense 1
02/11 19:00
FT 
 Sporting Covilha
Penafiel 
30/10 23:00
FT 
 CD Nacional
Varzim 1
30/10 23:00
FT 
 Academico Viseu
Porto B 
27/10 23:00
FT 
 GD Estoril-Praia
UD Oliveirense 
27/10 23:00
FT 
 Varzim
Chaves 
27/10 23:00
FT 
 SC Farense
Leixoes 
27/10 19:15
FT 
 Sporting Covilha
CD Cova Piedade 
27/10 00:15
FT 
 Feirense
CD Mafra 
09/11 19:00
FT 
 Benfica U23
Leixoes U23 
09/11 19:00
FT 
 Feirense U23
Rio Ave U23 
09/11 19:00
FT 
 Vitoria Setubal U23
Sporting Lisbon U23 
09/11 19:00
FT 
 Gd Estoril Praia U23
Portimonense U23 
08/11 22:00
FT 
 Belenenses U23
Vitoria Guimaraes U23 
08/11 19:00
FT 
 Coimbra Ec U23
Maritimo U23 
04/11 23:00
FT 
 Leixoes U23
Feirense U23 
04/11 19:45
 
 Famalicao U23
Gd Estoril Praia U23 
02/11 19:45
FT 
1 Portimonense U23
Benfica U23 
02/11 19:45
FT 
 Rio Ave U23
Belenenses U23 
02/11 19:00
FT 
 Aves U23
Vitoria Setubal U23 
02/11 19:00
FT 
 Maritimo U23
Cova Piedade U23 
02/11 19:00
FT 
 Sporting Lisbon U23
Coimbra Ec U23 
01/11 23:00
FT 
 Vitoria Guimaraes U23
Sporting Braga U23 
30/10 00:00
FT 
 Benfica U23
Famalicao U23 
29/10 23:30
FT 
 Coimbra Ec U23
Cd Aves U23 
29/10 23:00
FT 
 Feirense U23
Portimonense U23 1
29/10 22:00
FT 
 Cova Piedade U23
Sporting Lisbon U23 
29/10 19:00
FT 
 Gd Estoril Praia U23
Maritimo U23 
29/10 19:00
FT 
 Vitoria Guimaraes U23
Rio Ave U23 
28/10 19:00
FT 
 Vitoria Setubal U23
Sporting Braga U23 
09/11 03:00
FT 
 Alverca
Real Sport 
02/11 04:30
FT 
 Felgueiras
Vila Real