Live3s Logo

Football Poland Live Scores - Live Football Poland Results

11/11 20:05
FT 
1 Ks Wieczysta Krakow
Wislanie Jaskowice 
11/11 20:00
FT 
 Skawinka Skawina
Slomniczanka Slomniki 2
11/11 00:30
FT 
 Lechia Gdansk
Pogon Szczecin 
10/11 22:00
FT 
 Lech Poznan
Korona Kielce 
10/11 19:40
FT 
 Chrobry Glogow
Podbeskidzie 
10/11 19:30
FT 
 Zaglebie Lubin
Rakow Czestochowa 
10/11 03:00
FT 
 Wisla Krakow
Arka Gdynia 
10/11 01:00
FT 
 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Wigry Suwalki 
10/11 00:30
FT 
 Legia Warszawa
Gornik Zabrze 
10/11 00:00
FT 
 Belchatow
GKS Tychy 
10/11 00:00
FT 
 Odra Opole
LKS Nieciecza 1
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Stal Mielec 
09/11 23:00
FT 
 Gks Jastrzebie
Miedz Legnica 
09/11 22:00
FT 
 Wisla Plock
Cracovia Krakow 
09/11 21:00
FT 
 Radomiak Radom
Puszcza Niepolomice 
09/11 19:40
FT 
 Olsztyn OKS 1945
Warta Poznan 1
09/11 03:30
FT 
 Piast Gliwice
Jagiellonia Bialystok 1
09/11 02:10
FT 
 Sandecja
Olimpia Grudziadz 
09/11 01:00
FT 
 LKS Lodz
Slask Wroclaw 
05/11 03:30
FT 
 Rakow Czestochowa
Wisla Krakow 
05/11 01:00
FT 
 Slask Wroclaw
Wisla Plock 
04/11 00:30
FT 
1 Arka Gdynia
Legia Warszawa 
03/11 22:00
FT 
 Gornik Zabrze
Piast Gliwice 
03/11 19:30
FT 
 Jagiellonia Bialystok
LKS Lodz 1
03/11 03:00
FT 
 Pogon Szczecin
Lech Poznan 
03/11 00:30
FT 
 Cracovia Krakow
Lechia Gdansk 
02/11 22:00
FT 
 Korona Kielce
Zaglebie Lubin 
28/10 00:30
FT 
 Legia Warszawa
Wisla Krakow 
27/10 22:00
FT 
 Slask Wroclaw
Arka Gdynia 
27/10 19:30
FT 
 Wisla Plock
Jagiellonia Bialystok 
27/10 02:00
FT 
 Lechia Gdansk
Gornik Zabrze 
26/10 23:30
FT 
 Piast Gliwice
Korona Kielce 
26/10 21:00
FT 
 LKS Lodz
Rakow Czestochowa 
26/10 02:30
FT 
 Lech Poznan
Zaglebie Lubin 
26/10 00:00
FT 
 Cracovia Krakow
Pogon Szczecin 1
22/10 00:00
FT 
 Rakow Czestochowa
Slask Wroclaw 
20/10 23:30
FT 
 Gornik Zabrze
LKS Lodz 
20/10 21:00
FT 
 Arka Gdynia
Lechia Gdansk 1
20/10 02:00
FT 
 Jagiellonia Bialystok
Cracovia Krakow 
10/11 21:30
FT 
 Gornik Ii Zabrze
Piast Zmigrod 1
10/11 20:00
FT 
 Radunia Stezyca
Gwardia Koszalin 
10/11 18:00
FT 
1 Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 
09/11 02:00
FT 
 Polonia Warszawa
Rks Radomsko 
31/10 20:00
FT 
 Slask Wroclaw Ii
Gornik Ii Zabrze 
25/10 23:00
FT 
 Baltyk Gdynia
Baltyk Koszalin 
23/10 21:00
 
 Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Legia Warszawa B 1
10/11 20:05
FT 
1 Znicz Pruszkow
Widzew lodz 
10/11 20:00
FT 
 Gryf Wejherowo
Elana Torun 1
10/11 01:00
FT 
 Olimpia Elblag
Garbarnia Krakow 
09/11 20:00
FT 
1 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
Lech Ii Poznan 
09/11 20:00
FT 
 Resovia Rzeszow
GKS Katowice 
03/11 20:05
FT 
 Widzew lodz
Resovia Rzeszow 
03/11 20:00
FT 
 Garbarnia Krakow
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski 
02/11 20:30
FT 
 Ks Legionovia Legionowo
Olimpia Elblag 
30/10 02:00
FT 
 Znicz Pruszkow
Garbarnia Krakow 
27/10 20:05
FT 
 Olimpia Elblag
Stal Rzeszow 
26/10 21:00
FT 
 Gryf Wejherowo
Lech Ii Poznan 
26/10 01:35
FT 
 Znicz Pruszkow
Gornik Polkowice 
26/10 00:00
FT 
1 Bytovia Bytow
Garbarnia Krakow 
20/10 18:00
FT 
 Lech Ii Poznan
Znicz Pruszkow 
20/10 01:10
FT 
 Widzew lodz
GKS Katowice 
02/11 19:00
FT 
 Gornik Leczna Womens
Uks Lodz Womens 
27/10 19:00
 
 Ts Mitech Zywiec Womens
Uks Lodz Womens 
31/10 03:30
FT 
 Widzew lodz
Legia Warszawa 
31/10 01:30
FT 
 Pogon Siedlce
Piast Gliwice 
31/10 01:00
FT 
 Olimpia Elblag
Rakow Czestochowa 
31/10 01:00
FT 
 Legia Warszawa B
Odra Opole 
31/10 00:30
FT 
 Stal Mielec
Pogon Szczecin 
30/10 20:00
FT 
 Chelmianka Chelm
Lechia Gdansk 
30/10 03:30
FT 
 LKS Lodz
Gornik Zabrze 
30/10 02:00
AET 
 Miedz Legnica
Gks Jastrzebie 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-0], Miedz Legnica win
29/10 20:00
FT 
 GKP Gorzow Wielkopolski
Zaglebie Lubin 
29/10 20:00
FT 
 Radomiak Radom
GKS Tychy 
29/10 20:00
FT 
 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
Sandecja 1
29/10 20:00
FT 
 Rekord Bielsko Biala
Gornik Leczna 
29/10 20:00
FT 
 Cwks Resovia Rzeszow
Lech Poznan 
30/10 21:00
 
 Legia Warszawa Youth
Zha Buse U19 
30/10 21:00
 
 Korona Kielce Youth
Sms Lodz Youth 
30/10 19:00
 
 Gornik Zabrze Youth
Arka Gdynia Youth 
30/10 19:00
 
 Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth
Slask Wroclaw Youth