Live3s Logo

Football Paraguay Live Scores - Live Football Paraguay Results

16/11 06:00
FT 
 Independiente Fbc
Fulgencio Yegros 
28/10 05:30
FT 
 Rubio Nu Asuncion
Deportivo Caaguazu 1
28/10 04:00
FT 
 Ri 3 Corrales
3 De Febrero 1
26/10 06:00
FT 
 Sportivo Trinidense
Independiente Fbc 
12/10 21:00
FT 
1 Sportivo Trinidense
Resistencia Sc 
12/10 05:30
FT 
 Rubio Nu Asuncion
Ri 3 Corrales 
28/09 07:00
FT 
 Independiente Fbc
Sportivo Iteno 
28/09 06:30
FT 
 Rubio Nu Asuncion
3 De Febrero 
21/09 06:30
FT 
 Rubio Nu Asuncion
Fulgencio Yegros 
07/09 07:30
FT 
 2 De Mayo Pjc
Sportivo Trinidense 
13/11 07:00
FT 
2 Deportivo Capiata
Sol De America 
13/11 05:00
FT 
 Sportivo Luqueno
Ca River Plate Asuncion 
12/11 07:00
FT 
 Deportivo Santani
Olimpia Asuncion 
12/11 05:00
FT 
 Libertad Asuncion
General Diaz 
11/11 06:30
FT 
 Cerro Porteno
Nacional Asuncion 
11/11 04:30
FT 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Guarani CA 
04/11 05:30
FT 
 Sportivo Luqueno
Olimpia Asuncion 
03/11 05:00
FT 
 Ca River Plate Asuncion
General Diaz 
02/11 07:00
FT 
 Libertad Asuncion
Nacional Asuncion 
02/11 05:00
FT 
 Cerro Porteno
Sol De America 1
01/11 07:00
FT 
 Deportivo Capiata
Sportivo San Lorenzo 
01/11 05:00
FT 
 Deportivo Santani
Guarani CA 
28/10 06:45
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion
Libertad Asuncion 
28/10 04:45
FT 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Deportivo Santani 
27/10 07:15
FT 
 Guarani CA
Cerro Porteno 
27/10 05:10
FT 
 General Diaz
Deportivo Capiata 
26/10 07:00
FT 
 Nacional Asuncion
Ca River Plate Asuncion 
26/10 05:00
FT 
 Sol De America
Sportivo Luqueno 
22/10 06:00
FT 
 Deportivo Santani
Deportivo Capiata 
21/10 06:45
FT 
 Sportivo Luqueno
Guarani CA 1
21/10 04:45
FT 
 Cerro Porteno
Sportivo San Lorenzo 
20/10 07:15
FT 
 Ca River Plate Asuncion
Olimpia Asuncion 1
20/10 05:10
FT 
 Libertad Asuncion
Sol De America 
19/10 07:00
FT 
 Nacional Asuncion
General Diaz 1
08/10 07:00
FT 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sportivo Luqueno 
07/10 06:00
FT 
 Sol De America
Ca River Plate Asuncion 
07/10 04:00
FT 
 General Diaz
Deportivo Santani 
06/10 08:10
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion
Nacional Asuncion 1
06/10 06:00
FT 
 Deportivo Capiata
Cerro Porteno 
05/10 08:00
FT 
1 Guarani CA
Libertad Asuncion 
01/10 08:00
FT 
 Cerro Porteno
Deportivo Santani 
01/10 06:00
FT 
 Sportivo Luqueno
Deportivo Capiata 
30/09 07:45
FT 
 Libertad Asuncion
Sportivo San Lorenzo 
30/09 05:45
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion
General Diaz 
29/09 08:10
FT 
 Nacional Asuncion
Sol De America 
29/09 06:00
FT 
 Ca River Plate Asuncion
Guarani CA 
27/09 08:00
FT 
 General Diaz
Cerro Porteno 
27/09 06:00
FT 
 Sportivo Luqueno
Deportivo Santani 
26/09 08:00
 
 Olimpia Asuncion
Sol De America 
26/09 06:00
FT 
 Libertad Asuncion
Deportivo Capiata 1
25/09 08:00
FT 
 Nacional Asuncion
Guarani CA 
25/09 06:00
FT 
 Ca River Plate Asuncion
Sportivo San Lorenzo 
23/09 07:00
FT 
 Cerro Porteno
Sportivo Luqueno 1
23/09 04:30
FT 
 Sol De America
General Diaz 
22/09 07:00
FT 
 Guarani CA
Olimpia Asuncion 
22/09 04:30
FT 
 Deportivo Santani
Libertad Asuncion 1
21/09 07:30
FT 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Nacional Asuncion 
21/09 05:15
FT 
 Deportivo Capiata
Ca River Plate Asuncion 
16/09 06:30
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion
Sportivo San Lorenzo 
16/09 04:00
FT 
 Nacional Asuncion
Deportivo Capiata 1
15/09 06:30
FT 
1 Sol De America
Guarani CA 
15/09 04:00
FT 
 Libertad Asuncion
Cerro Porteno 
14/09 04:30
FT 
 General Diaz
Sportivo Luqueno 
12/11 19:00
FT 
1 Deportivo Capiata Reserves
Sol De America Reserves 1
12/11 19:00
FT 
 Deportivo Santani Reserves
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves 
11/11 18:30
FT 
 Club Libertad Reserve
Club General Diaz Reserves 
02/11 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo Santani Reserves
Club Guarani Reserve 
31/10 19:00
FT 
 Deportivo Capiata Reserves
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve 
28/10 18:30
 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve
Deportivo Santani Reserves 
01/10 20:00
FT 
 Sportivo Luqueno Reserve
Deportivo Capiata Reserves 
01/10 20:00
FT 
 Libertad Asuncion Reserves
Deportivo Santani Reserves 
30/09 20:00
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
Club General Diaz Reserves 
23/09 20:00
 
 Cerro Porteno Asuncion Reserves
Sportivo Luqueno Reserve 
20/09 20:00
 
 Deportivo Capiata Reserves
Club River Plate Asuncion Reserve 
16/09 20:00
FT 
 Libertad Asuncion Reserves
Cerro Porteno Asuncion Reserves 
16/09 20:00
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve 
16/09 20:00
FT 
 Nacional Asuncion Reserve
Deportivo Capiata Reserves 
03/09 20:00
FT 
 Cerro Porteno Asuncion Reserves
Club River Plate Asuncion Reserve 
07/11 06:30
FT 
 Deportivo Capiata
Guarani CA 
06/11 06:30
FT 
 Sol De America
Libertad Asuncion