Live3s Logo

Football New Zealand Live Scores - Live Football New Zealand Results

17/11 09:00
 
 Team Wellington
Wellington Phoenix Reserve 
16/11 11:00
 
1 Hawkes Bay United
Tasman United 1
16/11 11:00
 
 Southern United
Eastern Suburbs Afc 
16/11 10:00
 
 Waitakere United
Canterbury United 
16/11 09:00
FT 
1 Hamilton Wanderers
Auckland City 
10/11 09:00
FT 
 Canterbury United
Southern United 
10/11 09:00
FT 
 Hamilton Wanderers
Eastern Suburbs Afc 
03/11 09:00
FT 
 Team Wellington
Hamilton Wanderers 
02/11 11:00
FT 
 Southern United
Tasman United 
16/11 09:00
FT 
 Team Wellington U20
Wellington Phoenix U20 
10/11 10:30
FT 
 Wellington Phoenix U20
Hawkes Bay United U20 
19/10 09:00
FT 
 Auckland City U20
Waitakere United U20 
06/10 09:00
FT 
 Team Wellington U20
Southern United U20 
26/10 08:00
FT 
 Southern United Womens
Canterbury United Womens 
19/10 08:00
FT 
 Southern United Nzl Womens
Capital Ff Womens 
19/10 08:00
FT 
 Canterbury United Womens
Northern Football Womens 
21/08 14:15
FT 
 Otago University Afc Womens
Mosgiel Afc Womens 
03/08 08:30
FT 
 Waterside Karori Womens
Western Suburbs Womens 
03/08 08:00
FT 
 Wellington United Diamonds Womens
Seatoun Afc Womens 
27/07 08:00
FT 
 Seatoun Afc Womens
Wairarapa United Womens 
08/09 11:00
FT 
1 Melville United
Napier City Rovers 
24/08 10:00
FT 
 Bay Olympic
Melville United 
03/08 10:00
FT 
 Caversham
Bay Olympic 
03/08 10:00
FT 
 Melville United
Christchurch United 
30/07 15:30
 
 Coastal Spirit
Cashmere Technical 
16/07 15:30
FT 
 Selwyn United
Christchurch United 
07/07 10:00
AET 
 Roslyn Wakari
Caversham 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-3], Caversham win
06/07 15:00
FT 
 Christchurch United
Nelson Suburbs 
06/07 10:00
AET 
 Miramar Rangers
Wellington Olympic 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-3], Wellington Olympic win
06/07 10:00
FT 
 Waitakere City
Melville United 
02/07 15:30
FT 
 Ferrymead Bays
Coastal Spirit 
01/09 08:30
 
 Coastal Spirit
Nelson Suburbs 
31/08 10:45
FT 
 Caversham
Cashmere Technical 
24/08 10:45
FT 
 Queenstown Rovers
Roslyn Wakari 
18/08 08:30
FT 
 Nomads
Caversham 
10/08 10:45
FT 
 Queenstown Rovers
Southland United 
10/08 10:45
FT 
 Roslyn Wakari
Green Island 
03/08 10:40
FT 
 Queenstown Rovers
Northern Afc 
27/07 10:45
FT 
 Roslyn Wakari
Northern Afc 
27/07 10:45
FT 
 Green Island
Southland United 
20/07 10:55
FT 
 Green Island
Northern Afc 
14/07 08:30
FT 
 Caversham
Coastal Spirit 
14/07 08:30
FT 
 Nelson Suburbs
Nomads 
13/07 10:45
FT 
 Cashmere Technical
Western AFC 
13/07 10:45
FT 
 Northern Afc
Southland United 
30/06 08:30
FT 
 Nelson Suburbs
Western AFC 
29/06 10:45
FT 
 Queenstown Rovers
Green Island 
31/08 11:00
 
 Manukau United
Glenfield Rovers 
20/07 11:00
FT 
 Central United
Eastern Suburbs Auckland 
24/08 10:45
FT 
 Christchurch United
St Albans Shirley 
24/08 10:30
 
 Stop Out
Western Suburbs 
24/08 10:30
FT 
 Waterside Karori
North Wellington Afc 
17/08 10:45
FT 
 St Albans Shirley
Selwyn United 
10/08 11:00
FT 
 Lower Hutt City
Napier City Rovers 
10/08 10:45
FT 
 Christchurch United
Ferrymead Bays 
10/08 10:30
FT 
1 North Wellington Afc
Stop Out 1
07/08 14:30
 
 Wellington Olympic
Wairarapa United 
03/08 10:45
FT 
 St Albans Shirley
Twenty 11 
28/07 10:00
 
1 Napier City Rovers
Miramar Rangers 1
28/07 10:00
 
 Western Suburbs
Wairarapa United 
27/07 10:25
FT 
1 North Wellington Afc
Wellington Olympic 
20/07 13:45
 
 Wellington Olympic
Stop Out 
20/07 13:30
FT 
 Lower Hutt City
North Wellington Afc 
20/07 10:30
 
 Miramar Rangers
Waterside Karori 1
20/07 10:30
 
1 Wellington United
Wairarapa United 
13/07 13:45
 
 Wellington Olympic
Lower Hutt City 
13/07 10:45
FT 
 Selwyn United
Christchurch United 
13/07 10:45
FT 
 St Albans Shirley
Ferrymead Bays 
13/07 10:30
FT 
1 North Wellington Afc
Miramar Rangers 
13/07 10:30
 
 Stop Out
Wairarapa United 
13/07 10:30
 
 Waterside Karori
Western Suburbs 
30/06 10:00
FT 
 Western Suburbs
North Wellington Afc 
29/06 13:30
FT 
 Lower Hutt City
Stop Out 2
29/06 11:00
FT 
 Wairarapa United
Napier City Rovers 
29/06 10:45
 
 Coastal Spirit
Nomads 
29/06 10:30
 
 Wellington United
Waterside Karori 
22/06 13:45
 
 Wellington Olympic
Western Suburbs 
22/06 10:45
FT 
 Nomads
Selwyn United 
22/06 10:30
FT 
 North Wellington Afc
Wellington United 1
22/06 08:00
FT 
1 Western Mpl
Nelson Suburbs