Live3s Logo

Football Netherlands Live Scores - Live Football Netherlands Results

11/11 03:00
FT 
 AZ Alkmaar
Emmen 
10/11 23:45
FT 
 Feyenoord Rotterdam
RKC Waalwijk 1
10/11 21:30
FT 
 Willem II
PSV Eindhoven 
10/11 21:30
FT 
 Twente Enschede
Zwolle 
10/11 19:15
FT 
 Ajax Amsterdam
Utrecht 
10/11 03:45
FT 
 Heracles Almelo
VVV Venlo 
10/11 02:45
FT 
 Fortuna Sittard
ADO Den Haag 
10/11 01:30
FT 
 SC Heerenveen
Sparta Rotterdam 
09/11 03:00
FT 
 Vitesse Arnhem
Groningen 
03/11 23:45
FT 
 ADO Den Haag
SC Heerenveen 
03/11 21:30
FT 
 Utrecht
Fortuna Sittard 
03/11 21:30
FT 
1 VVV Venlo
Feyenoord Rotterdam 
03/11 21:30
FT 
 Groningen
Willem II 
03/11 19:15
FT 
 Emmen
Vitesse Arnhem 
03/11 03:45
FT 
 AZ Alkmaar
Twente Enschede 1
03/11 02:45
FT 
 Sparta Rotterdam
PSV Eindhoven 
03/11 01:30
FT 
 RKC Waalwijk
Heracles Almelo 
02/11 03:00
FT 
 Zwolle
Ajax Amsterdam 
27/10 23:45
FT 
 Ajax Amsterdam
Feyenoord Rotterdam 
27/10 21:30
FT 
 Sparta Rotterdam
Utrecht 
27/10 21:30
FT 
1 PSV Eindhoven
AZ Alkmaar 
27/10 19:15
FT 
 SC Heerenveen
Groningen 
27/10 02:45
FT 
 Heracles Almelo
Zwolle 
27/10 02:15
FT 
 Fortuna Sittard
VVV Venlo 
09/11 19:00
FT 
1 Almere City U19
Nac Breda U19 
29/10 01:00
FT 
 Heerenveen Sc U19
Nac Breda U19 
09/11 03:00
FT 
 Almere City FC
NAC Breda 
09/11 03:00
FT 
 SBV Excelsior
Eindhoven 
09/11 03:00
FT 
 Volendam
Utrecht Am 
09/11 03:00
FT 
 Go Ahead Eagles
Dordrecht 90 
09/11 03:00
FT 
 Helmond Sport
De Graafschap 
09/11 03:00
FT 
 Jong Ajax Amsterdam
Den Bosch 
09/11 03:00
FT 
 Az Alkmaar 2
MVV Maastricht 
09/11 03:00
FT 
 Jong PSV Eindhoven
Telstar 
09/11 03:00
FT 
 NEC Nijmegen
Oss 
09/11 03:00
FT 
 Roda JC Kerkrade
Cambuur Leeuwarden 
05/11 03:00
FT 
 Jong Ajax Amsterdam
Volendam 
05/11 03:00
FT 
 Jong PSV Eindhoven
Roda JC Kerkrade 
02/11 03:00
FT 
 NAC Breda
Go Ahead Eagles 
02/11 03:00
FT 
 Cambuur Leeuwarden
NEC Nijmegen 
02/11 03:00
FT 
 Den Bosch
Helmond Sport 
02/11 03:00
FT 
1 Dordrecht 90
Oss 
02/11 03:00
FT 
 Eindhoven
Az Alkmaar 2 
02/11 03:00
FT 
 De Graafschap
SBV Excelsior 
02/11 03:00
FT 
 MVV Maastricht
Almere City FC 
02/11 03:00
FT 
 Telstar
Utrecht Am 
06/11 01:30
FT 
 Roda Jc Kerkrade Reserve
Rkc Waalwijk Reserve 
05/11 01:30
FT 
1 Den Bosch Youth
Willem Ii Reserves 
05/11 01:30
FT 
 Dordrecht Reserve
Fortuna Sittard Reserve 
05/11 01:30
FT 
 Emmen Reserves
Cambuur Reserve 
05/11 01:30
FT 
 Groningen Reserves
De Graafschap R 
05/11 01:30
FT 
 Sc Heerenveen 2
Go Ahead Eagles Reserve 
05/11 01:30
FT 
 Nec Nijmegen Am
Vvv Venlo Reserve 
05/11 01:30
FT 
 Nac Breda Reserve
Sbv Excelsior Reserve 
04/11 22:00
FT 
 Vitesse Arnhem Am
Feyenoord Reserve 
04/11 21:00
FT 
 Twente Enschede Am.
Heracles Almelo Reserves 
03/11 21:30
FT 
 Psv Eindhoven Womens
Vv Alkmaar Womens 
02/11 02:30
FT 
 Ado Den Haag Womens
Sc Heerenveen Womens 
01/11 03:45
FT 
 Fortuna Sittard
ADO Den Haag 
01/11 01:30
FT 
 Excelsior 31
Utrecht 
31/10 03:45
FT 
 Sparta Rotterdam
Volendam 
31/10 02:45
FT 
 de Treffers
Twente Enschede 
31/10 02:45
FT 
 Excelsior Maassluis
SC Heerenveen 
31/10 02:45
FT 
 Harkemase Boys
Groningen 
31/10 02:45
FT 
 Hvcv Quick
Willem II 
31/10 02:45
FT 
 Spakenburg
ASWH 
31/10 01:30
FT 
 Heracles Almelo
RKC Waalwijk 
30/10 03:45
FT 
 NAC Breda
Emmen 
30/10 02:45
FT 
 Achilles Veen
Roda JC Kerkrade 
30/10 02:45
FT 
 Flevo Boys
VV Katwijk 
30/10 02:45
FT 
 Gelders Veenendaalse VV
Helmond Sport 
30/10 02:45
FT 
 HSV Hoek
Zwolle 
30/10 02:45
FT 
 IJsselmeervogels
Den Bosch 1
30/10 02:45
FT 
 Koninklijke Hfc
Telstar 
30/10 02:45
FT 
 Rijnsburgse Boys
Eindhoven 
30/10 02:45
AET 
 SBV Excelsior
NEC Nijmegen 
90min [2-2], 120min [4-2], SBV Excelsior win
30/10 02:45
FT 
 Goes
Cambuur Leeuwarden 
30/10 02:45
FT 
 Almere City FC
Go Ahead Eagles 
30/10 02:45
FT 
 Dordrecht 90
MVV Maastricht 
30/10 01:30
FT 
 Vitesse Arnhem
De Graafschap